No Event
No Event
No Event
Sun Mar 26
2 Days - 2 Rounds
EMU, R-MC, VWC
vs. Battle at the Bay
@ Chesapeake Bay GC - Rising Sun Course in Rising Sun, Md.
Sun Mar 26
Final
0 Shenandoah
2 at Virginia Wesleyan
Sun Mar 26
Final
2 Randolph
8 at Randolph-Macon
Sun Mar 26
Final - 10 innings
7 Tufts
6 at Virginia Wesleyan
Sun Mar 26
Final
5 Guilford
1 at Eastern Mennonite
Sun Mar 26
Final
8 Washington and Lee
1 at Guilford
Sun Mar 26
Final - 5 innings
17 Roanoke
0 at Sweet Briar
Sun Mar 26
Final
15 Salisbury
10 at Roanoke
Sun Mar 26
Final - 5 innings
0 Shenandoah
8 at Virginia Wesleyan
Sun Mar 26
Final
5 Randolph
1 at Randolph-Macon
Sun Mar 26
Final
2 Stevenson
11 at Bridgewater
Sun Mar 26
Final - 5 innings
14 Guilford
5 at Eastern Mennonite
Sun Mar 26
Final
5 Randolph
0 at Emory & Henry
Sun Mar 26
Final
5 Randolph
1 at Emory & Henry
Sun Mar 26
Final - 5 innings
14 Roanoke
0 at Sweet Briar
Mon Mar 27
Final - 2 Rounds
EMU, H-SC, LC, R-MC, RC, W&L
vs. Lynchburg Invitational
@ Poplar Grove G.C. in Amherst, Va. Hosted by Lynchburg College
Mon Mar 27
Final
9 UC Riverside
0 at Guilford
Mon Mar 27
Final
9 Pacific (Ore.)
0 at Virginia Wesleyan
Mon Mar 27
Postponed
Southern Virginia
at Bridgewater
Mon Mar 27
Final - OT
10 Bridgewater
11 at Marymount (Va.)
Tue Mar 28
Final - 5 innings
18 Lynchburg
0 at Sweet Briar
Tue Mar 28
Postponed
Averett
at Lynchburg
Tue Mar 28
Final
9 Washington and Lee
0 at Hollins
Tue Mar 28
Final
1 Sweet Briar
8 at Roanoke
Tue Mar 28
Final
18 Virginia Wesleyan
3 at Greensboro
Tue Mar 28
Final
7 Washington and Lee
6 at Bridgewater
Tue Mar 28
Final - 5 innings
17 Lynchburg
0 at Sweet Briar
Tue Mar 28
Final
13 Randolph-Macon
5 at Ferrum
Tue Mar 28
Final
7 Roanoke
6 at Shenandoah
Tue Mar 28
Final
2 Emory & Henry
8 at Roanoke
Wed Mar 29
Final
9 Washington and Lee
0 at Roanoke
Wed Mar 29
Final
5 Emory & Henry
2 at Randolph
Wed Mar 29
Final
1 Roanoke
3 at Guilford
Wed Mar 29
Final
10 Shenandoah
3 at Eastern Mennonite
Wed Mar 29
Final
4 Methodist
8 at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Mar 29
Final
9 Randolph-Macon
14 at Methodist
Wed Mar 29
Final
0 Randolph-Macon
9 at Juniata
Wed Mar 29
Final - OT
11 Bridgewater
12 vs. Meredith
@ Ferrum, Va.
Wed Mar 29
Final
1 Mary Baldwin
8 at Hollins
Wed Mar 29
Final
0 Shenandoah
9 at Washington and Lee
Wed Mar 29
Final
3 Eastern Mennonite
2 at Shenandoah
Wed Mar 29
Final
12 Averett
7 at Bridgewater
Wed Mar 29
Final
21 Randolph
10 at Hollins
Wed Mar 29
Final - 8 innings
4 Emory & Henry
3 at Randolph
Wed Mar 29
Final
3 Roanoke
8 at Guilford
Wed Mar 29
Final
12 Lynchburg
13 at Guilford
Wed Mar 29
Final
3 Eastern Mennonite
0 at Shenandoah
Wed Mar 29
Final
17 Randolph-Macon
0 at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Mar 29
Final
15 Guilford
3 at Bluefield St.
Thu Mar 30
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Bridgewater
Thu Mar 30
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Bridgewater
Thu Mar 30
3:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Goucher
Thu Mar 30
3:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Gettysburg
Thu Mar 30
3:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Mary Washington
Thu Mar 30
4:00 PM
Longwood
at Hampden-Sydney
Thu Mar 30
Postponed
Guilford
at Greensboro
Game suspended on 3/1 in bottom of 2nd
Thu Mar 30
4:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Hampden-Sydney
Thu Mar 30
Postponed
Eastern Mennonite
at Southern Virginia
Thu Mar 30
4:30 PM
Sweet Briar
at Southern Virginia
Thu Mar 30
5:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Gettysburg
Thu Mar 30
5:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Mary Washington
Fri Mar 31
EMU, LC, VWC
vs. Colonial Relays
@ Williamsburg, Va. Hosted by the College of William & Mary
Fri Mar 31
GC, RC, W&L
vs. VertKlasse Meeting
@ High Point, N.C. Hosted by High Point University
Fri Mar 31
SU
vs. Battlegrounds Relays
@ Fredericksburg, Va. Hosted by University of Mary Washington
Fri Mar 31
3 Days - 3 Rounds
BC, E&H, LC, R-MC, RC, SU, VWC
vs. Marine Federal Credit Union Intercollegiate
@ Paradise Point G.C. in Camp Lejeune, N.C. Scarlet and Gold Divisions
Fri Mar 31
3:00 PM
Stevenson
at Shenandoah
Fri Mar 31
Postponed
Averett
at Virginia Wesleyan
Fri Mar 31
3:00 PM
Stevenson
at Shenandoah
Fri Mar 31
3:00 PM
Hollins
at Emory & Henry
Fri Mar 31
Postponed
Averett
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Apr 01
BC, EMU, RAND, W&L
vs. Doc Jopson Invitational
@ Bridgewater, Va. Hosted by Bridgewater College
Sat Apr 01
10:00 AM
Randolph-Macon
at Roanoke
Sat Apr 01
10:00 AM
Randolph-Macon
at Roanoke
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
Guilford
at Shenandoah
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Emory & Henry
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Roanoke
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Guilford
at Washington and Lee
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Randolph
at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Randolph
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Guilford
at Emory & Henry
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Lynchburg
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Roanoke
at Randolph
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Randolph
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Guilford
at Emory & Henry
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Emory & Henry
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Bridgewater
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Roanoke
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Randolph
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Apr 01
1:30 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Guilford
Sat Apr 01
2:00 PM
Ferrum
at Shenandoah
Sat Apr 01
2:00 PM
Drew
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Apr 01
2:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Bridgewater
Sat Apr 01
2:30 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Roanoke
Sat Apr 01
3:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Emory & Henry
Sat Apr 01
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Bridgewater
Sat Apr 01
3:00 PM
Randolph
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Apr 01
3:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Roanoke
Sat Apr 01
3:00 PM
Guilford
at Shenandoah
Sat Apr 01
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Emory & Henry
Sat Apr 01
3:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Apr 01
3:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Apr 01
3:30 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Guilford
Sat Apr 01
4:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Guilford
Sat Apr 01
7:00 PM
Roanoke
at Lynchburg
Sun Apr 02
2 Days
GC, H-SC, W&L
vs. Division III Match Play Invitational
@ East Course at Grandover Resort in Greensboro, N.C.
Sun Apr 02
10:00 AM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Lynchburg
Sun Apr 02
10:00 AM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Lynchburg
Sun Apr 02
1:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Randolph-Macon
Sun Apr 02
1:00 PM
Greensboro
at Bridgewater
Sun Apr 02
1:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Randolph-Macon
Sun Apr 02
1:00 PM
Sweet Briar
at Shenandoah
Sun Apr 02
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Emory & Henry
Sun Apr 02
1:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Guilford
Sun Apr 02
1:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Randolph
Sun Apr 02
1:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Gallaudet
Sun Apr 02
1:00 PM
Hood
at Eastern Mennonite
Sun Apr 02
1:30 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Lynchburg
Sun Apr 02
2:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Mary Washington
Sun Apr 02
3:00 PM
Sweet Briar
at Shenandoah
Sun Apr 02
3:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Emory & Henry
Sun Apr 02
3:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Guilford
Sun Apr 02
3:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Randolph
Sun Apr 02
3:30 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Lynchburg
Sun Apr 02
6:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Ferrum
Sun Apr 02
6:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Ferrum
Mon Apr 03
2 Days - 2 Rounds
HU, R-MC, SU, W&L
vs. Greensboro Spring Invitational
@ Bryan Park in Greensboro, N.C. Hosted by Greensboro College
Mon Apr 03
3:30 PM
Bridgewater
at Hollins
Mon Apr 03
7:00 PM
Southern Virginia
at Washington and Lee
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule