Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Fri. 9 vs. Greensboro @ First National Bank Field 1:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Southern Virginia 12:00 PM
  at Averett 12:00 PM
  at Berry 12:00 PM
  at Maryville (Tenn.) 1:00 PM
  at Guilford 1:00 PM
  at Averett 2:30 PM
  at Berry 3:00 PM
  at Southern Virginia 3:00 PM
  at Maryville (Tenn.) 4:00 PM
Sun. 11 at Washington and Lee 12:00 PM
  at Berry 1:00 PM
  at Maryville (Tenn.) 1:00 PM
  at Greensboro 1:00 PM
Tue. 13 at Greensboro 3:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 3:00 PM
Wed. 14 at Guilford 2:30 PM
  at Southern Virginia 3:00 PM
Fri. 16 at William Peace 1:00 PM
  at Covenant 2:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney 3:00 PM
  at Roanoke 3:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Greensboro TBA
  at Shenandoah 12:00 PM
  at Covenant 12:00 PM
  at Brevard 1:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney 1:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 2:00 PM
  at Covenant 2:30 PM
  at Shenandoah 3:00 PM
  at Guilford 3:00 PM
Sun. 18 at Greensboro TBA
  at Brevard 1:00 AM
  at Randolph-Macon 12:00 PM
  at Roanoke 12:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 1:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite 1:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney 1:00 PM
  at Guilford 2:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 3:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite 3:30 PM
Tue. 20 at Methodist TBA
  at Virginia Wesleyan TBA
  at Averett 2:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney 3:00 PM
Wed. 21 at Methodist TBA
  at Randolph-Macon 2:00 PM
  at Maryville (Tenn.) 3:00 PM
Fri. 23 at Hampden-Sydney TBA
  at Guilford 2:30 PM
  at Washington and Lee 3:00 PM
Sat. 24 at Hampden-Sydney TBA
  at Eastern Mennonite TBA
  at Eastern Mennonite TBA
  at Emory & Henry 12:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 12:00 PM
  at Guilford 12:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 12:00 PM
  at Roanoke 12:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 12:00 PM
  at Roanoke 12:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 1:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry 2:30 PM
  at Roanoke 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 3:00 PM
  at Guilford 3:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 3:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 3:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 3:00 PM
Sun. 25 at Hampden-Sydney TBA
  at Lynchburg TBA
  at Lynchburg TBA
  at Washington and Lee 12:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 12:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 1:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 3:00 PM
Tue. 27 at Shenandoah 3:30 PM
Wed. 28 at Hampden-Sydney 2:30 PM
  at Ferrum 3:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 3:00 PM
  at Averett 3:00 PM
  at Greensboro 3:00 PM
 
March
Thu. 1 at Eastern Mennonite TBA
Sat. 3 at Hampden-Sydney TBA
  at Washington and Lee 12:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry 12:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 12:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 12:00 PM
  at Roanoke 12:00 PM
  at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry 2:30 PM
  at Washington and Lee 2:30 PM
  at Bridgewater 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 3:00 PM
Sun. 4 at Hampden-Sydney TBA
  at Washington and Lee 12:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 1:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke 1:00 PM
Mon. 5 at Spring Break Trip TBA
Tue. 6 at Washington and Lee 4:00 PM
Wed. 7 at Virginia Wesleyan 3:00 PM
  at Guilford 3:00 PM
  at Roanoke 7:00 PM
Fri. 9 at Guilford 12:00 PM
  at Guilford 3:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Lynchburg * 12:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 12:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 12:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 12:00 PM
  at Guilford 12:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 2:30 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 2:30 PM
  at Lynchburg * 3:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 3:00 PM
Mon. 12 at Guilford 3:00 PM
Tue. 13 at Emory & Henry 3:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 3:00 PM
  at York (Pa.) 3:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 4:00 PM
Wed. 14 at Emory & Henry 3:00 PM
  at Guilford 3:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 3:30 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 4:00 PM
  at Mary Washington 4:00 PM
Thu. 15 at Washington and Lee 4:30 PM
Sat. 17 at Bridgewater * 12:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 12:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 12:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 12:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 12:00 PM
  at Roanoke 12:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 2:30 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 3:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 3:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 3:00 PM
Sun. 18 at Shenandoah 1:00 PM
Mon. 19 at Guilford 3:00 PM
Tue. 20 at Ferrum 3:30 PM
  at Shenandoah 4:00 PM
  at Roanoke 7:00 PM
Wed. 21 at Lynchburg * TBA
  CODE RED Game
  at Emory & Henry 3:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 3:00 PM
  at Guilford * 3:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 4:00 PM
Fri. 23 at Apprentice School 2:00 PM
Sat. 24 at Shenandoah * 12:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 12:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 12:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 12:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 12:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 12:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 2:30 PM
  at Shenandoah * 3:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 3:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 3:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 3:00 PM
Mon. 26 at Hampden-Sydney 4:00 PM
  at Dickinson 4:00 PM
Tue. 27 at Emory & Henry * 3:00 PM
  at Mary Washington 3:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 3:30 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 4:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
Wed. 28 at Guilford 3:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 4:00 PM
Thu. 29 at Marymount (Va.) 1:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 3:30 PM
Sat. 31 at Lynchburg * 12:00 PM
  at Guilford * 12:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 12:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 12:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 12:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 2:30 PM
  at Guilford * 3:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 3:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 3:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 3:00 PM
 
April
Mon. 2 at Marymount (Va.) 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 2:00 PM
Tue. 3 at Ferrum 7:00 PM
Wed. 4 at Virginia Wesleyan * TBA
  at Guilford * 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 4:00 PM
  at Roanoke 7:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Shenandoah * 12:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 12:00 PM
  at Guilford * 12:00 PM
  at Roanoke 12:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 3:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 3:00 PM
  at Guilford * 3:00 PM
Mon. 9 at Roanoke 7:00 PM
Tue. 10 at Hood 3:30 PM
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 4:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 6:00 PM
Wed. 11 at Elizabethtown 3:30 PM
Sat. 14 at Washington and Lee * 12:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 12:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 12:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 2:30 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 3:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 3:00 PM
Sun. 15 at Marymount (Va.) 1:00 PM
Tue. 17 at Shenandoah 4:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 4:00 PM
  at Ferrum 6:00 PM
  at Piedmont International 6:00 PM
Wed. 18 at Eastern Mennonite * 3:00 PM
  at Guilford 3:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 4:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 4:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 7:00 PM
Thu. 19 at Ferrum 6:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Shenandoah * 12:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 12:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 12:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 12:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 12:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 2:30 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 3:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 3:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 3:00 PM
Sun. 22 at Washington and Lee 12:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 2:30 PM
Mon. 23 at Roanoke 7:00 PM
Tue. 24 at Washington and Lee TBA
  at Emory & Henry * 3:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 4:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 4:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 4:00 PM
Wed. 25 at Marymount (Va.) 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 6:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Virginia Wesleyan * 12:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 12:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 12:00 PM
  at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 3:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 3:00 PM
  at Guilford * 4:00 PM
Sun. 29 at Frostburg St. 3:00 PM
 
May
Fri. 4 vs. #1 Seed @ at #1 Seed
  Game 1 - Best-of-3 Series; Date Subject to Change
  vs. #2 Seed @ at #2 Seed
  Game 1 - Best-of-3 Series; Date Subject to Change
  vs. #3 Seed @ at #3 Seed
  Game 1 - Best-of-3 Series; Date Subject to Change
  vs. #4 Seed @ at #4 Seed
  Game 1 - Best-of-3 Series; Date Subject to Change
Sat. 5 vs. #1 Seed @ at #1 Seed
  Game 2 - Best-of-3 Series; Date Subject to Change
  vs. #1 Seed @ at #1 Seed
  Game 3 - Best-of-3 Series; Date Subject to Change
  vs. #2 Seed @ at #2 Seed
  Game 2 - Best-of-3 Series; Date Subject to Change
  vs. #2 Seed @ at #2 Seed
  Game 3 - Best-of-3 Series; Date Subject to Change
  vs. #3 Seed @ at #3 Seed
  Game 2 - Best-of-3 Series; Date Subject to Change
  vs. #3 Seed @ at #3 Seed
  Game 3 - Best-of-3 Series; Date Subject to Change
  vs. #4 Seed @ at #4 Seed
  Game 2 - Best-of-3 Series; Date Subject to Change
  vs. #4 Seed @ at #4 Seed
  Game 3 - Best-of-3 Series; Date Subject to Change
Fri. 11 vs. TBA @ City Stadium in Lynchburg, Va.
  Game 1 - ODAC Tournament
  vs. TBA @ City Stadium in Lynchburg, Va.
  Game 2 - ODAC Tournament
Sat. 12 vs. Loser Game 2 @ City Stadium in Lynchburg, Va.
  Game 3 - ODAC Tournament - Elimination Game
  vs. Winner Game 2 @ City Stadium in Lynchburg, Va.
  Game 4 - ODAC Tournament
  vs. Loser Game 4 @ City Stadium in Lynchburg, Va.
  Game 5 - ODAC Tournament - Elimination Game
Sun. 13 vs. Winner Game 5 @ City Stadium in Lynchburg, Va.
  Game 6 - ODAC Tournament
  vs. Winner Game 6 @ City Stadium in Lynchburg, Va.
  Game 7 - ODAC Tournament - If Necessary
* Conference