Old Dominion Athletic Conference
2018-19 Statistics


 Team Statistics
 

Team  ID
Bridgewater  BC
Eastern Mennonite  EMU
Emory & Henry  EHC
Ferrum  FC
Guilford  GC
Hampden-Sydney  HSC
Lynchburg  LYN
Randolph-Macon  RMC
Roanoke  RC
Shenandoah  SU
Virginia Wesleyan  VWU
Washington and Lee  WLU


 Individual Leaders
 

 Minimum 8 rounds
 SCORING AVERAGE   Team     Rounds  Strokes       Avg 
 James Mishoe Guilford 25 1775 71.0
 Brian Peccie Washington and Lee 21 1511 72.0
 Josh Hill Guilford 25 1817 72.7
 Bruce Shober Hampden-Sydney 23 1697 73.8
 John H. Ferguson Hampden-Sydney 23 1699 73.9
 Keith Cooper Virginia Wesleyan 14 1040 74.3
 Lance Keiser Ferrum 19 1414 74.4
 Jack Lee Guilford 18 1341 74.5
 Adam Hade Hampden-Sydney 23 1714 74.5
 Allen Smith Hampden-Sydney 23 1716 74.6
 Branson Terrell Lynchburg 19 1429 75.2
 Boyd Peete Washington and Lee 21 1584 75.4
 Varun Yerramsetti Hampden-Sydney 14 1056 75.4
 Trey Razzetti Randolph-Macon 20 1509 75.5
 Robert Quinilty Washington and Lee 13 981 75.5
 Alex Nelson Randolph-Macon 20 1510 75.5
 A.J. Stouffer Bridgewater 9 681 75.7
 Louis Lambert Guilford 18 1365 75.8
 Kell Graham Guilford 22 1670 75.9
 Addison Manring Guilford 15 1140 76.0
 Sean Puleo Washington and Lee 18 1369 76.1
 Hunter Shelton Ferrum 19 1451 76.4
 Jason Spaar Bridgewater 21 1610 76.7
 Ronald Uszenski Bridgewater 21 1610 76.7
 Austin Sharrett Washington and Lee 15 1151 76.7
 Hunter Martin Hampden-Sydney 21 1613 76.8
 Carter Old Lynchburg 17 1307 76.9
 Ryan Fernandez Randolph-Macon 20 1540 77.0
 Wesley Jones Emory & Henry 15 1156 77.1
 Evans Copeland Washington and Lee 9 694 77.1
 Jamie Agnew Hampden-Sydney 15 1158 77.2
 Connor McCarthy Shenandoah 24 1867 77.8
 Ben Ailsworth Lynchburg 19 1483 78.1
 Harry Hodgert Lynchburg 17 1328 78.1
 Chase Childers Randolph-Macon 20 1568 78.4
 Jeremy Mills Shenandoah 24 1886 78.6
 Nick Peters Roanoke 17 1341 78.9
 Joseph Gesell Shenandoah 22 1740 79.1
 Eugene Dillon Bridgewater 13 1029 79.2
 Blake Woodie Shenandoah 21 1670 79.5
 John David Gooden Hampden-Sydney 8 640 80.0
 Josh Bianco Shenandoah 24 1921 80.0
 Dylan Taylor Hampden-Sydney 8 641 80.1
 Josh Petrillo Lynchburg 14 1122 80.1
 Brendan Draughn Bridgewater 21 1687 80.3
 Evan Diebus Roanoke 19 1527 80.4
 Taylor Cunningham Virginia Wesleyan 16 1286 80.4
 Seth Smallwood Bridgewater 17 1383 81.4
 Carlos Andrade Emory & Henry 14 1144 81.7
 Robert Fox Shenandoah 11 901 81.9
 Blake Benson Emory & Henry 15 1236 82.4
 Tom Schaffer Randolph-Macon 12 990 82.5
 Lucas Miller Eastern Mennonite 18 1494 83.0
 Riley Kingsley Eastern Mennonite 18 1496 83.1
 Erich Gall Shenandoah 14 1172 83.7
 Trevor Gardner Shenandoah 12 1010 84.2
 Isfandyar Khan Emory & Henry 13 1101 84.7
 Jackson Lyons Virginia Wesleyan 18 1525 84.7
 Keith Marks Hampden-Sydney 8 678 84.8
 Jimmy Hill Hampden-Sydney 10 851 85.1
 Stone Skeeter Virginia Wesleyan 13 1110 85.4
 Michael Gruver Bridgewater 12 1027 85.6
 Christian Fagan Randolph-Macon 10 857 85.7
 Benjamin Shenk Eastern Mennonite 18 1543 85.7
 Austin Sachs Eastern Mennonite 16 1374 85.9
 Christopher Elliott Eastern Mennonite 17 1475 86.8
 Owen Grayson Roanoke 16 1404 87.8
 Noah Phillips Virginia Wesleyan 13 1154 88.8
 Tyler Duncan Virginia Wesleyan 11 979 89.0
 Brad Green Ferrum 14 1253 89.5
 Corey Hackett Roanoke 16 1436 89.8
 Chris Fenn Eastern Mennonite 13 1180 90.8
 Andrew Watkins Roanoke 12 1118 93.2
 Adam Keiser Ferrum 14 1311 93.6
 Matthew Henninger Ferrum 17 1729 101.7


 Team Leaders
 

 SCORING AVERAGE    Rounds  Strokes       Avg 
 Guilford 25 7307 292.3
 Hampden-Sydney 23 6788 295.1
 Washington and Lee 21 6241 297.2
 Randolph-Macon 20 6102 305.1
 Lynchburg 19 5842 307.5
 Bridgewater 23 7190 312.6
 Shenandoah 24 7504 312.7
 Emory & Henry 15 4848 323.2
 Virginia Wesleyan 18 5875 326.4
 Eastern Mennonite 18 6016 334.2
 Ferrum 17 5702 335.4
 Roanoke 19 6382 335.9