Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. Lynn Schweizer Invitational @ Denison G.C. in Granville, Ohio Final | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Denison University
Mon. 3 vs. Glade Springs Women's Intercollegiate @ Stonehaven G.C. in Daniels, W.Va. Final | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by University of Charleston
Sun. 9 vs. Shenandoah Invitational @ Winchester C.C. in Winchester, Va. Final | 1 Round
  Hosted by Shenandoah University (shortened due to weather)
Mon. 10 vs. Bob Dibble Classic @ Link Hills C.C. in Greeneville, Tenn. Final | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Tusculum College
  vs. Bob Dibble Classic @ Link Hills C.C. in Greeneville, Tenn. Final | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Tusculum College
Sat. 15 vs. MCC Women's Intercollegiate @ Montgomery C.C. in Montgomery, Ala. Final | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Huntingdon College
  vs. PSU-Altoona Invitational @ Sinking Valley C.C. in Altoona, Pa. Final | 1 Round
  Hosted by Penn State at Altoona
  vs. PSU-Altoona Invitational @ Sinking Valley C.C. in Altoona, Pa. Final | 1 Round
  Hosted by Penn State at Altoona
Mon. 17 vs. NCAA Division III Preview @ Keene Trace G.C. - Champion Trace Course in Nicholasville, Ky. Final | 3 Rounds
  Hosted by Transylvania University
Sat. 22 vs. Bridgewater Fall Invitational @ Lakeview G.C. in Harrisonburg, Va. Final | 1 Round
  Hosted by Bridgewater College
Sun. 23 vs. Don Scalf Invitational @ Belmont Lake G.C. in Rocky Mount, N.C. Final | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by N.C. Wesleyan College
Mon. 24 vs. Tom Kinder Memorial @ Lakeview G.C. in Harrisonburg, Va. Final | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Bridgewater College
Sat. 29 vs. Williams Fall Invitational @ Taconic G.C. in Williamstown, Mass. Final | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Williams College
 
October
Mon. 1 vs. Royal Lakes Invitational @ Royal Lakes G.C. in Flowery Branch, Ga. Final | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Oglethorpe University
  vs. Gordin Classic @ Columbus C.C. in Columbus, Ohio Final | 3 Rounds
  Hosted by Ohio Wesleyan University
Sat. 6 vs. Shenandoah Invitational @ Shenandoah Valley G.C. in Front Royal, Va. Final | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Shenandoah University
Sun. 7 vs. Generals Invitational @ Lexington Golf & C.C. in Lexington, Va. Final | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Washington and Lee University
Mon. 8 vs. Ted Keller Memorial @ Hanover C.C. in Ashland, Va. Final | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Randolph-Macon College
Sat. 13 vs. Cougar Classic @ Chapel Hill G.C. in Mt. Vernon, Ohio Final | 1 Round
  Hosted by Mt. Vernon Nazarene University
Sun. 14 vs. Golfweek Division III Fall Invitational @ Raven Golf Club in Miramar Beach, Fla. Final | 3 Rounds
  Hosted by Golfweek
Mon. 15 vs. VSGA Intercollegiate @ Sleepy Hole G.C. in Suffolk, Va. Final | 2 Rounds
Thu. 18 vs. Knights Invitational @ Vista Links in Buena Vista, Va. Final | 1 Round
  Hosted by Southern Virginia University
Sat. 20 vs. Stevenson Fall Invitational @ Piney Branch G.C. in Hampstead, Md. Final | 1 Round
  Hosted by Stevenson University
Mon. 22 vs. Chick-Fil-A Invitational @ Coosa C.C. in Rome, Ga. 2 Days | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Berry College
  vs. O'Briant-Jensen Memorial @ Dye Course at Sedgefield G.C. in Greensboro, N.C. Final | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Guilford College
Thu. 25 vs. Randolph-Macon Fall Invitational @ Belmont G.C. in Henrico, Va. Final | 1 Round
  Hosted by Randolph-Macon College
Mon. 29 vs. Maryville College Invitational @ Egwani Farms G.C. in Rockford, Tenn. Final | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Maryville (Tenn.) College
 
February
Sat. 16 vs. Invitation at Savannah Harbor @ Club at Savannah Harbor in Savannah, Ga. Final | 3 Rounds
  Hosted by College of William & Mary
 
March
Sat. 2 vs. Callaway Gardens Intercollegiate @ Mountain View Course in Pine Mountain, Ga. Final | 1 Round
  Hosted by Berry College
Mon. 4 vs. Pfeiffer Invitational @ Club at Hilton Head Lakes in Hardeeville, S.C. 2 Days | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Pfeiffer University
  vs. Hiwassee Spring Invite @ River Islands in Kodak, Tenn. 2 Days | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Hiwassee CC
  vs. Cavalier Spring Invitational @ Broadmoor Golf Links in Fletcher, N.C. 2 Days | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Montreat College
  vs. The Club at Savannah Harbor Classic @ Mountain/Lake View G.C. in Pine Mountain, Ga. Final | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Berry College
  vs. Pfeiffer Invitational @ Club at Hilton Head Lakes in Hardeeville, S.C. 2 Days | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Pfeiffer University
  vs. Hill City Invitational @ Boonsboro C.C. in Lynchburg, Va. 2 Days | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by University of Lynchburg
  vs. Hiwassee Spring Invite @ River Islands in Kodak, Tenn. 2 Days | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Hiwassee CC
Sat. 9 vs. Dual Match #1 vs. Apprentice School @ River Oaks Golf Plantation in Myrtle Beach, S.C. 1 Day | 1 Round
Sun. 10 vs. Dual Match #2 vs. Apprentice School @ River Oaks Golf Plantation in Myrtle Beach, S.C. 1 Day | 1 Round
Mon. 11 vs. TaylorMade/adidas Intercollegiate @ Dataw Island-Morgan River Course in Beaufort, S.C. 2 Days | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Ohio Wesleyan University
  vs. TaylorMade/adidas Intercollegiate @ Dataw Island-Cotton Dike Course in Beaufort, S.C. 2 Days | 3 Rounds
  Hosted by Ohio Wesleyan University
Tue. 12 vs. Emory & Henry @ Barefoot Landing Resort in North Myrtle Beach, S.C. 1 Day | 1 Round
  Dual Match
Wed. 13 vs. Dubuque, Carroll @ Barefoot Landing Resort in North Myrtle Beach, S.C. 1 Day | 1 Round
  Tri-Match
  vs. Myrtle Beach Invitational @ Barefoot Landing Resort in North Myrtle Beach, S.C. 1 Day | 1 Round
  Hosted by Dubuque University
Thu. 14 vs. Shenandoah Spring Invitational @ Royal Links at St. Cloud in St. Cloud, Fla. 2 Days | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Shenandoah University
  vs. Shenandoah Spring Invitational @ Royal Links at St. Cloud in St. Cloud, Fla. 2 Days | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Shenandoah University
Fri. 15 vs. Jekyll Island Women's Collegiate @ Indian Mound G.C. in Jekyll Island, Ga. 3 Days | 3 Rounds
  Hosted by Oglethorpe University
  vs. Jekyll Island Collegiate Invitational @ Pine Lakes G.C. in Jekyll Island, Ga. 3 Days | 3 Rounds
  Hosted by Oglethorpe University
  vs. Jekyll Island Individual Collegiate @ Oleander G.C. in Jekyll Island, Ga. 3 Days | 3 Rounds
  Hosted by St. John Fisher College
Sat. 23 vs. The Marlin Invitational @ Beechwood C.C. in Ahoskie, N.C. 2 Days | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Virginia Wesleyan University
  vs. The Marlin Invitational @ Beechwood C.C. in Ahoskie, N.C. 2 Days | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Virginia Wesleyan University
Sun. 24 vs. Max and Susan Stith Invitational @ Hermitage C.C. in Richmond, Va. 2 Days | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Randolph-Macon College
  vs. Catholic, Marymount @ University of Maryland GC in College Park, Md. 1 Day | 1 Round
  Tri-Match
  vs. Catholic University Tri-Match @ University of Maryland GC in College Park, Md. 1 Day | 1 Round
  Hosted by Catholic University
Mon. 25 vs. West Cup @ Sierra La Verne C.C. in La Verne, Calif. 2 Days | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by University of La Verne
Fri. 29 vs. Southern Virginia Dual Match @ Lexington Country Club in Lexington, Va. 1 Day | 1 Round
  Hosted by Southern Virginia University
Sat. 30 vs. Eagle Invitational @ Augustine G.C. in Stafford, Va. 2 Days | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by University of Mary Washington
  vs. McDaniel Spring Invitational @ The Links at Gettysburg in Gettysburg, Pa. 2 Days | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by McDaniel College
  vs. Eagle Invitational @ Augustine G.C. in Stafford, Va. 2 Days | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by University of Mary Washington
 
April
Mon. 1 vs. Piedmont Sprint Invite @ The Orchard Golf & Country Club in Clarkesville, Ga. 2 Days | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Piedmont College
  vs. Wynlakes Intercollegiate @ Wynlakes Golf & C.C. in Montgomery, Ala. 2 Days | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Huntingdon College
  vs. Stevenson Spring Tournament @ Piney Branch G.C. in Upperco, Md. 1 Day | 1 Round
  Hosted by Stevenson University
Fri. 5 vs. Camp Lejeune Championship - Gold @ Paradise Point G.C. (Gold/Scarlet/Gold) in Jacksonville, N.C. 3 Days | 3 Rounds
  Hosted by Camp Lejeune
  vs. Camp Lejeune Championship - Scarlet @ Paradise Point G.C. (Gold/Scarlet/Scarlet) in Jacksonville, N.C. 3 Days | 3 Rounds
  Hosted by Camp Lejeune
Sat. 6 vs. Spartan Invitational @ C.C. of York in York, Pa. 2 Days | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by York College
Thu. 11 vs. Emory & Henry @ Bryan Park Golf & Conference Center in Greensboro, N.C. 1 Day | 1 Round
  Dual Match
Fri. 12 vs. Dutchmen Invitational @ Lebanon C.C. in Lebanon, Pa. 1 Day | 1 Round
  Hosted by Lebanon Valley College
Sat. 13 vs. Shenandoah Shootout @ Shenandoah Valley G.C. in Front Royal, Va. 2 Days | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Shenandoah University
  vs. Carnegie Mellon Spring Shootout @ The Links at Spring Church in Apollo, Pa. 2 Days | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Carnegie Mellon University
Sun. 14 vs. Goucher Invitational @ Hillendale C.C. in Phoenix, Md. 2 Days | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Goucher College
  vs. Goucher Invitational @ Hillendale C.C. in Phoenix, Md. 2 Days | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Goucher College
Mon. 15 vs. Glen Heath Memorial @ Williamsburg G.C. in Williamsburg, Va. 2 Days | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Apprentice School
Sat. 20 vs. Emory Spring Invitational @ Smoke Rise C.C. in Stone Mountain, Ga. 2 Days | 2 Rounds
  Hosted by Emory University
Sun. 28 vs. ODAC Women's Golf Championship % @ Bryan Park Golf & Conference Center in Greensboro, N.C. Day 1 | Round 1
  vs. ODAC Men's Golf Championship % @ Bryan Park Golf & Conference Center in Greensboro, N.C. Day 1 | Round 1
Mon. 29 vs. ODAC Women's Golf Championship % @ Bryan Park Golf & Conference Center in Greensboro, N.C. Day 2 | Round 2
  vs. ODAC Men's Golf Championship % @ Bryan Park Golf & Conference Center in Greensboro, N.C. Day 2 | Round 2
Tue. 30 vs. ODAC Women's Golf Championship % @ Bryan Park Golf & Conference Center in Greensboro, N.C. Day 3 | Round 3
  vs. ODAC Men's Golf Championship % @ Bryan Park Golf & Conference Center in Greensboro, N.C. Day 3 | Round 3
 
May
Tue. 14 vs. NCAA Division III Women's Golf Championships % @ Bay Oaks C.C. in Houston, Texas Day 1 | Round 1
  Hosted by University of Mary Hardin-Baylor
  vs. NCAA Division III Men's Golf Championships % @ Keene Trace G.C. in Nicholasville, Ky. Day 1 | Round 1
  Hosted by Transylvania University
Wed. 15 vs. NCAA Division III Women's Golf Championships % @ Bay Oaks C.C. in Houston, Texas Day 2 | Round 2
  Hosted by University of Mary Hardin-Baylor
  vs. NCAA Division III Men's Golf Championships % @ Keene Trace G.C. in Nicholasville, Ky. Day 2 | Round 2
  Hosted by Transylvania University
Thu. 16 vs. NCAA Division III Women's Golf Championships % @ Bay Oaks C.C. in Houston, Texas Day 3 | Round 3
  Hosted by University of Mary Hardin-Baylor
  vs. NCAA Division III Men's Golf Championships % @ Keene Trace G.C. in Nicholasville, Ky. Day 3 | Round 3
  Hosted by Transylvania University
Fri. 17 vs. NCAA Division III Women's Golf Championships % @ Bay Oaks C.C. in Houston, Texas Day 4 | Round 4
  Hosted by University of Mary Hardin-Baylor
  vs. NCAA Division III Men's Golf Championships % @ Keene Trace G.C. in Nicholasville, Ky. Day 4 | Round 4
  Hosted by Transylvania University
% Post season