Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
December
Fri. 1 vs. Bast-Cregger Invitational @ Cregger Center in Salem, Va. 4:00 PM
  Day 1 - Hosted by Roanoke College
Sat. 2 vs. Bast-Cregger Invitational @ Cregger Center in Salem, Va. 11:00 AM
  Day 2 - Hosted by Roanoke College
Sat. 9 vs. Holiday Open @ Freeman Center in Newport News, Va.
  Hosted by Christopher Newport University
 
January
Fri. 12 vs. ETSU Invitational @ Johnson City, Tenn.
  Day 1 - Hosted by East Tennessee State University
Sat. 13 vs. ETSU Invitational @ Johnson City, Tenn.
  Day 2 - Hosted by East Tennessee State University
Fri. 19 vs. Keydet Invitational @ Corps Physical Training Facility in Lexington, Va.
  Day 1 - Hosted by VMI
  vs. Ramapo Season Opener @ New York Armory in New York, N.Y. 4:00 PM
  Day 1 - Hosted by Ramapo College
  vs. Captains Invitational & Combined Events @ Freeman Center in Newport News, Va.
  Day 1 - Hosted by Christopher Newport University
Sat. 20 vs. Wake Forest Invitational @ Winston-Salem, N.C. 10:00 AM
  Day 1 - Hosted by JDL Fast Track
  vs. Keydet Invitational @ Corps Physical Training Facility in Lexington, Va.
  Day 2 - Hosted by VMI
  vs. Ramapo Season Opener @ New York Armory in New York, N.Y. 10:00 AM
  Day 2 - Hosted by Ramapo College
  vs. Captains Invitational & Combined Events @ Freeman Center in Newport News, Va.
  Day 2 - Hosted by Christopher Newport University
Sun. 21 vs. Wake Forest Invitational @ Winston-Salem, N.C. 10:00 AM
  Day 2 - Hosted by JDL Fast Track
Fri. 26 vs. Liberty Kickoff @ Liberty Indoor Track Complex in Lynchburg, Va. 1:15 PM
  Day 1 - Hosted by Liberty University
  vs. Finn Pincus Invitational @ Cregger Center in Salem, Va.
  Day 1 - Hosted by Roanoke College
  vs. SPIRE Invitational @ Geneva, Ohio
  Day 1 - Hosted by SPIRE Institute
Sat. 27 vs. Liberty Kickoff @ Liberty Indoor Track Complex in Lynchburg, Va. 9:00 AM
  Day 2 - Hosted by Liberty University
  vs. Finn Pincus Invitational @ Cregger Center in Salem, Va.
  Day 2 - Hosted by Roanoke College
  vs. SPIRE Invitational @ Geneva, Ohio
  Day 2 - Hosted by SPIRE Institute
 
February
Fri. 2 vs. Camel City Invitational @ Winston-Salem, N.C. 1:00 PM
  Day 1 - Hosted by JDL Fast Track
Sat. 3 vs. Camel City Invitational @ Winston-Salem, N.C. 9:00 AM
  Day 2 - Hosted by JDL Fast Track
  vs. Bob Shannon Invitational @ Mitchell Fieldhouse in Granville, Ohio
  Hosted by Denison University
  vs. DuCharme Invitational @ Kline Center in Carlisle, Pa. 10:00 AM
  Hosted by Dickinson College
Sun. 4 vs. Vince Brown Invitational @ Freeman Center in Newport News, Va.
  Hosted by Christopher Newport University
Thu. 8 vs. Navy Multi Mix @ Wesley A. Brown Field House in Annapolis, Md.
  Hosted by the U.S. Naval Academy
Fri. 9 vs. VMI Winter Relays @ Corps Physical Training Facility in Lexington, Va.
  Day 1 - Hosted by VMI
Sat. 10 vs. VMI Winter Relays @ Corps Physical Training Facility in Lexington, Va.
  Day 2 - Hosted by VMI
Fri. 16 vs. UCS Invitational @ Winston-Salem, N.C. 5:30 PM
  Day 1 - Hosted by JDL Fast Track
  vs. Roanoke Tune-Up @ Cregger Center in Salem, Va.
  Hosted by Roanoke College
Sat. 17 vs. UCS Invitational @ Winston-Salem, N.C. 10:00 AM
  Day 2 - Hosted by JDL Fast Track
Sun. 25 vs. ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships @ Cregger Center in Salem, Va. All Day
  Hosted by Roanoke College
 
March
Sat. 3 vs. Maroons Final Qualifier @ Cregger Center in Salem, Va. 10:00 AM
  Hosted by Roanoke College
  vs. Tufts Final Qualifier @ Gantcher Center in Medford, Mass.
  Hosted by Tufts University
Fri. 9 vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships @ Birmingham CrossPlex in Birmingham, Ala. All Day
  Day 1
Sat. 10 vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships @ Birmingham CrossPlex in Birmingham, Ala. All Day
  Day 2