Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Wed. 15 at Virginia Wesleyan 7:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney 7:00 PM
  at Southern Virginia 7:00 PM
  at Ferrum 7:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite 7:00 PM
  at Sewanee 7:30 PM
Fri. 17 vs. Hampden-Sydney @ Greensboro, NC (Guilford College) TBA
  at Gettysburg 6:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 6:00 PM
Sat. 18 at Bridgewater TBA
  vs. Hampden-Sydney @ Greensboro, NC (Guilford College) TBA
  at Virginia Wesleyan 2:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry 3:00 PM
  at McDaniel 7:00 PM
  at Mary Washington 7:00 PM
  Hyatt Place Tipoff Tournament
  at Sewanee 7:00 PM
  Lon Varnell Classic
Sun. 19 vs. Washington and Lee @ Sewanee, Tenn. 2:00 PM
  Lon Varnell Classic
  at St. Mary's (Md.) 4:00 PM
Tue. 21 at Wilson TBA
  at Roanoke TBA
  at Lynchburg 4:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite 5:30 PM
  at Washington and Lee 7:00 PM
  at Randolph 7:00 PM
  at Salisbury 7:30 PM
Sat. 25 at William Peace TBA
  at Washington and Lee * 2:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 2:00 PM
Sun. 26 at Bridgewater 2:00 PM
  at Gallaudet 5:00 PM
Mon. 27 at Averett 7:00 PM
Wed. 29 at Virginia Wesleyan * TBA
  at Hampden-Sydney * 7:00 PM
  at Ferrum 7:00 PM
  at Guilford * 7:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 7:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 7:00 PM
 
December
Sat. 2 at Randolph-Macon * TBA
  at Hampden-Sydney 2:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 2:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 2:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 2:00 PM
  at Maryville (Tenn.) 3:00 PM
  at Methodist 4:00 PM
Mon. 4 at Shenandoah 5:00 PM
  at William Peace 7:00 PM
Tue. 5 at Emory & Henry * 7:00 PM
Wed. 6 at Randolph * TBA
  at Washington and Lee 7:00 PM
Fri. 8 vs. Lynchburg @ King's College (Pa.) Tournament 6:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 7:30 PM
Sat. 9 at Virginia Wesleyan TBA
  vs. Eastern Mennonite @ Bridgewater, VA TBA
  vs. Lynchburg @ King's College (Pa.) Tournament TBA
  at Shenandoah * 2:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 3:00 PM
Fri. 15 at Berry 7:00 PM
Sat. 16 at TBA TBA
  at Emory TBA
  at Hampden-Sydney TBA
  at Southern Virginia 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 6:00 PM
Sun. 17 at Hampden-Sydney TBA
  at Bridgewater TBA
  at Mary Washington 2:00 PM
Mon. 18 at Randolph 5:00 PM
Tue. 19 at Elizabethtown 7:00 PM
Wed. 20 vs. TBA @ Lexington, Ky. TBA
  at Puerto Rico Tournament TBA
  at Transylvania 7:00 PM
Thu. 21 at Puerto Rico Tournament TBA
  vs. TBA @ Lexington, Ky. TBA
  at Transylvania 5:00 PM
Fri. 29 vs. TBA @ Wooster, Ohio TBA
  vs. Hampden-Sydney @ Tampa Bay, FL TBA
  vs. Ohio Northern @ Music City Classic, Nashville, Tenn. 12:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 2:00 PM
  Washington and Lee Tournament
  vs. Salisbury @ Staten Island, N.Y. 5:30 PM
  Staten Island Tournament
  vs. Shenandoah @ Newport News, Va. 5:30 PM
  Captains Shootout (at Christopher Newport)
  at Franklin & Marshall 7:30 PM
Sat. 30 vs. TBA @ Wooster, Ohio TBA
  at Washington and Lee TBA
  York or Middlebury at 2/4 pm
  vs. TBA @ Newport News, Va. TBA
  Captains Classic - CNU or Johns Hopkins
  vs. TBA @ Franklin & Marshall TBA
  vs. Hampden-Sydney @ Tampa Bay, FL TBA
  at Mary Washington 2:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 3:00 PM
  vs. Lynchburg @ Music City Classic, Nashville, Tenn. 7:00 PM
 
January
Wed. 3 at Eastern Mennonite * TBA
  at Guilford * TBA
  at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 7:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 7:00 PM
Sat. 6 at Roanoke * 1:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 2:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 2:00 PM
  at Randolph * 2:00 PM
Sun. 7 at Washington and Lee * 2:00 PM
Tue. 9 at Emory & Henry 7:00 PM
Wed. 10 at Washington and Lee * 7:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 7:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 7:00 PM
  at Guilford * 7:00 PM
Sat. 13 at Guilford * TBA
  at Randolph-Macon * TBA
  at Eastern Mennonite * TBA
  at Randolph * TBA
  at Roanoke 1:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 2:00 PM
Wed. 17 at Roanoke 7:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 7:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 7:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 7:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 7:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 7:00 PM
Sat. 20 at Lynchburg * TBA
  at Bridgewater * 2:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 2:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 2:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 2:00 PM
Wed. 24 at Randolph * TBA
  at Washington and Lee 7:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 7:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 7:00 PM
  at Guilford * 7:00 PM
Sat. 27 at Eastern Mennonite TBA
  at Washington and Lee * 2:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 2:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 2:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 2:00 PM
  Coaches vs. Cancer
Wed. 31 at Roanoke * TBA
  at Guilford * TBA
  at Shenandoah * 5:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 7:00 PM
  at Randolph * 7:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 3 at Randolph * TBA
  at Eastern Mennonite * TBA
  at Roanoke * 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 2:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 2:00 PM
Wed. 7 at Lynchburg * TBA
  CODE RED Game
  at Emory & Henry * 7:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 7:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 7:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 7:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Bridgewater * 2:00 PM
  at Roanoke 2:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 2:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 2:00 PM
  at Randolph * 2:00 PM
Wed. 14 at Hampden-Sydney * 7:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 7:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 7:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 7:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 7:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Eastern Mennonite * TBA
  at Lynchburg * 2:00 PM
  Senior Day
  at Washington and Lee * 2:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 2:00 PM
  at Guilford * 2:00 PM
  at Randolph * 2:00 PM
Tue. 20 at #8 Seed 7:00 PM
  Game 1 - ODAC First Round
  at #5 Seed 7:00 PM
  Game 2 - ODAC First Round
  at #7 Seed 7:00 PM
  Game 3 - ODAC First Round
  at #6 Seed 7:00 PM
  Game 4 - ODAC First Round
Fri. 23 vs. #1 Seed @ Salem Civic Center in Salem, Va. 1:00 PM
  Game 5 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  vs. #4 Seed @ Salem Civic Center in Salem, Va. 3:00 PM
  Game 6 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  vs. #2 Seed @ Salem Civic Center in Salem, Va. 6:00 PM
  Game 7 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  vs. #3 Seed @ Salem Civic Center in Salem, Va. 8:00 PM
  Game 8 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Sat. 24 vs. Winner Game 6 @ Salem Civic Center in Salem, Va. 6:00 PM
  Game 9 - ODAC Semifinals
  vs. Winner Game 8 @ Salem Civic Center in Salem, Va. 8:00 PM
  Game 10 - ODAC Semifinals
Sun. 25 vs. Winner Game 10 @ Salem Civic Center in Salem, Va. 3:30 PM
  Game 11 - ODAC Championship
* Conference