No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Wed Nov 15
Final
80 Emory & Henry
70 at Sewanee
Wed Nov 15
Final
80 Averett
66 at Hampden-Sydney
Wed Nov 15
Final - OT
79 Shenandoah
82 at Southern Virginia
Wed Nov 15
Final
98 Guilford
88 at Greensboro
Wed Nov 15
Final
66 Randolph
70 at Ferrum
Wed Nov 15
Final
67 William Peace
68 at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Nov 15
Final - OT
86 Mary Washington
85 at Eastern Mennonite
Wed Nov 15
Final
69 Chris. Newport
64 at Randolph-Macon
Fri Nov 17
Final
57 Delaware Valley
68 vs. Eastern Mennonite
@ Grantham, PA
Fri Nov 17
Final
60 Hampden-Sydney
80 vs. Huntingdon
@ Greensboro, NC - Ragan-Brown Field House Daly Seven Tip-Off Classic
Fri Nov 17
Final - OT
77 Bridgewater
75 at Gettysburg
Fri Nov 17
Final
66 St. Mary's (Md.)
77 at Shenandoah
Fri Nov 17
Final
55 Bluffton
70 at Roanoke
Dick Leftwich Tournament
Fri Nov 17
Final
68 Concordia (Tex.)
67 at Guilford
Daly Seven Tip-Off Classic
Sat Nov 18
Final - OT
79 Johnson & Wales (RI)
86 at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Nov 18
Final
70 Eastern Mennonite
74 at Messiah
Sat Nov 18
Final
91 Maryville (Tenn.)
98 at Emory & Henry
Sat Nov 18
Final
61 Ramapo
79 vs. Randolph-Macon
@ Arlington, Va. / Verizon Sports Arena
Sat Nov 18
Final - OT
71 N.C. Wesleyan
84 at Roanoke
Sat Nov 18
Final - OT
89 Bridgewater
96 vs. Moravian
@ Gettysburg, Pa. - Bream Gym
Sat Nov 18
Final
83 Hampden-Sydney
80 vs. Concordia (Tex.)
@ Greensboro, NC - Ragan-Brown Field House Daly Seven Tip-Off Classic
Sat Nov 18
Final
79 Washington and Lee
96 at Sewanee
Lon Varnell Classic
Sat Nov 18
Final
63 Huntingdon
90 at Guilford
Daly Seven Tip-Off Classic
Sat Nov 18
Final
78 Lynchburg
68 at McDaniel
Sat Nov 18
Final
83 Randolph
96 at Mary Washington
Hyatt Place Tipoff Tournament
Sun Nov 19
Final
88 Cabrini
72 vs. Randolph
@ Fredericksburg, Va. Hyatt Place Tipoff Tournament
Sun Nov 19
Final
82 Oglethorpe
75 vs. Washington and Lee
@ Sewanee, Tenn. Lon Varnell Classic
Sun Nov 19
Final
63 Randolph-Macon
47 vs. Geneseo
@ Arlington, Va. / Verizon Sports Arena 5th-Annual Pablo Coto Tip-Off Tournament (Arlington, Va.)
Sun Nov 19
Final
106 Lynchburg
95 at St. Mary's (Md.)
Mon Nov 20
7:30 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at William Peace
Tue Nov 21
4:00 PM
Ferrum
at Lynchburg
Tue Nov 21
5:00 PM
William Peace
at Roanoke
Tue Nov 21
5:00 PM
Averett
at Guilford
Tue Nov 21
5:30 PM
Hood
at Eastern Mennonite
Tue Nov 21
7:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Wilson
Tue Nov 21
7:00 PM
Shenandoah
at William & Mary
Tue Nov 21
7:00 PM
Southern Virginia
at Washington and Lee
Tue Nov 21
7:00 PM
Greensboro
at Randolph
Tue Nov 21
7:30 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Salisbury
Sat Nov 25
2:00 PM
Methodist
at Lynchburg
Sat Nov 25
3:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at William Peace
Sun Nov 26
2:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Washington and Lee
Sun Nov 26
2:00 PM
Marymount (Va.)
at Bridgewater
Sun Nov 26
2:00 PM
Ferrum
at Randolph-Macon
Sun Nov 26
2:00 PM
Greensboro
at Roanoke
Sun Nov 26
5:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Gallaudet
Mon Nov 27
12:00 PM
Shenandoah
at UMBC
Mon Nov 27
7:00 PM
Apprentice School
at Virginia Wesleyan
Mon Nov 27
7:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Averett
Wed Nov 29
5:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Guilford
Wed Nov 29
7:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Nov 29
7:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Hampden-Sydney
Wed Nov 29
7:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Ferrum
Wed Nov 29
7:00 PM
Randolph
at Bridgewater
Wed Nov 29
7:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Shenandoah
Wed Nov 29
7:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Roanoke
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule