Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sun. 3 at Virginia # TBA
Sat. 9 at Hampden-Sydney TBA
  at York (Pa.) 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 1:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Greensboro TBA
  at Washington and Lee 7:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Franklin & Marshall 12:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 1:00 PM
  at Guilford 1:00 PM
  at Denison 1:00 PM
Wed. 20 at Catholic TBA
  at Guilford 6:00 PM
Fri. 22 at Roanoke 4:00 PM
Sat. 23 at Washington College 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 1:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney 2:00 PM
  at Marymount (Va.) 3:00 PM
Sun. 24 at Guilford 1:00 PM
Tue. 26 at Hampden-Sydney TBA
Wed. 27 at Randolph TBA
  at Shenandoah 4:00 PM
Thu. 28 at Guilford 7:00 PM
 
March
Sat. 2 at Haverford TBA
  at Bridgewater TBA
  at Hampden-Sydney TBA
  at Averett 1:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 1:00 PM
  at York (Pa.) 1:00 PM
Sun. 3 at Guilford 1:00 PM
  vs. Berry @ Savannah, Ga. / Daffin Park 1:00 PM
Wed. 6 at Shenandoah 7:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 7:00 PM
Sat. 9 vs. Hampden-Sydney @ Wilmington, NC TBA
  at Bridgewater * 1:00 PM
  at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 1:00 PM
Sun. 10 vs. Elizabethtown @ U.S. Lacrosse Hall of Fame, Sparks, Md. 2:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Frostburg St. TBA
  at Gettysburg 3:30 PM
  at Guilford 4:00 PM
Fri. 15 at Stevenson 8:30 PM
  Mustang Classic
Sat. 16 at Randolph * TBA
  at Randolph-Macon * 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  vs. Lynchburg @ Stevenson University, Owings Mills, Md. 6:15 PM
  Mustang Classic
  at Washington and Lee * 8:00 PM
Wed. 20 at Pfeiffer 7:00 PM
Sat. 23 at Hampden-Sydney * 1:00 PM
  at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 3:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
Wed. 27 at Virginia Wesleyan 7:00 PM
Sat. 30 at Hampden-Sydney * 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 2:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 2 at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
Wed. 3 at Virginia Wesleyan * TBA
  at Guilford * 4:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
Fri. 5 at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
Sat. 6 at Hampden-Sydney * TBA
  at Ferrum * 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
Wed. 10 at Hampden-Sydney * TBA
Sat. 13 at Roanoke * TBA
  at Ferrum * 12:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  Senior Day
  at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 4:00 PM
Wed. 17 at Virginia Wesleyan * TBA
  at Randolph-Macon * 7:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 7:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 7:00 PM
Sat. 20 at Hampden-Sydney * TBA
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 1:00 PM
Wed. 24 at Guilford * 4:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 7:00 PM
Sat. 27 at Randolph * 1:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
Tue. 30 at #4 Seed
  Game 1 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #3 Seed
  Game 2 - ODAC Quarterfinals
 
May
Fri. 3 vs. #1 Seed @ #1 Seed
  Game 3 - ODAC Semifinals
  vs. #2 Seed @ #1 Seed
  Game 4 - ODAC Semifinals
Sat. 4 vs. Winner Game 4 @ #1 Seed
  Game 5 - ODAC Championship
# Exhibition
* Conference