Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sun. 11 vs. WildCat Invitational @ Randolph College, Lynchburg Va. TBA
  vs. WildCat Invitational @ Randolph College TBA
  at Randolph # 9:00 AM
  vs. WildCat Fall Invitational @ Lynchburg, VA (Randolph College) 9:00 AM
Sat. 17 vs. R-MC One-Day Tournament # @ Ashland, Va. TBA
  Individual Tournament
  at Randolph-Macon Invite TBA
  at Randolph-Macon TBA
  Yellow Jacket Invitational
  at Mary Washington Kickoff Classic 9:00 AM
  at Bluefield Col. 1:00 PM
Sun. 18 at Randolph-Macon TBA
  vs. Randolph-Macon Invitational @ Randolph-Macon TBA
  at Mary Washington Kickoff Classic 9:00 AM
Sat. 24 at Methodist Fall Tournament TBA
  No team score
Sun. 25 at Methodist Fall Tournament TBA
  no team score
Thu. 29 vs. ITA South Regional Tournament @ University of the South (Sewanee, Tenn.) TBA
Fri. 30 vs. ITA South Regional Tournament @ University of the South (Sewanee, Tenn.) TBA
  vs. ITA Regionals @ University of Mary Washington - Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
  vs. ITA Regional Championships @ Mary Washington TBA
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. ITA Southeast Regional Championships @ Mary Washington TBA
  vs. ITA South Regional Tournament @ University of the South (Sewanee, Tenn.) TBA
  vs. ITA Regional @ Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
  vs. ITA Southeast Regional @ Fredericksburg, VA (Univ. of Mary Washington) TBA
  vs. ITA Regionals @ University of Mary Washington - Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
  at ITA TBA
  vs. ITA Regional Championships @ Mary Washington TBA
  vs. ITA Regionals # @ Fredericksburg, Va. Final W, 1-0
  vs. ITA Regional # @ Mary Washington 9:00 AM
  at Johnson (TN) Final W, 9-0
Sun. 2 vs. ITA Southeast Regional Championships @ Mary Washington TBA
  vs. ITA South Regional Tournament @ University of the South (Sewanee, Tenn.) TBA
  no team score
  vs. ITA Regionals @ Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
  vs. ITA Regionals @ University of Mary Washington - Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
  at ITA TBA
  vs. ITA Regionals # @ Fredericksburg, Va. Final W, 1-0
  vs. ITA Regional Championships @ Mary Washington TBA
  vs. ITA Regional # @ Mary Washington 9:00 AM
Mon. 3 vs. ITA Regional @ Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
  at ITA TBA
Wed. 5 at Guilford Final L, 5-4
Thu. 6 at Randolph Final L, 6-3
Sat. 8 at Randolph-Macon Cancelled
Sun. 9 at Averett Final L, 8-1
 
February
Sat. 4 at Shenandoah Final W, 9-0
  Indoors at WCC
Sat. 11 at Methodist Final L, 9-0
Sat. 18 at Ferrum Final W, 5-4
  at Shenandoah Final L, 9-0
  Indoors at WCC
Sun. 19 at Emory & Henry Final W, 7-2
  at Guilford Final L, 9-0
Wed. 22 at Washington and Lee Final L, 6-3
Thu. 23 at Hampden-Sydney * Final L, 8-1
  at Southern Virginia Final L, 8-1
Fri. 24 at Virginia Wesleyan * 2:30 PM
Sat. 25 at Salisbury 12:00 PM
  vs. Goucher @ Salisbury, Md. 1:00 PM
  at Randolph 1:00 PM
  at Methodist 1:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 1:00 PM
Sun. 26 at Washington and Lee 10:00 AM
  at Randolph 11:00 AM
  at Salisbury 1:00 PM
  at Averett 1:00 PM
  at Milligan 1:00 PM
  vs. Goucher @ Salisbury 5:00 PM
 
March
Wed. 1 vs. Shenandoah * @ Charlottesville, Va. 6:00 PM
  Boar's Head
Thu. 2 at Washington and Lee * 3:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 7:00 PM
Sat. 4 at Washington and Lee 9:00 AM
  at Guilford * 12:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 3:30 PM
Sun. 5 vs. St. John Fisher @ Hilton Head Island, SC TBA
  vs. Baldwin Wallace @ Hilton Head, South Carolina TBA
  vs. Thomas More @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
  vs. Emory & Henry @ Bristol, Va. 9:30 AM
  at Washington and Lee 10:00 AM
  at Ferrum 2:00 PM
  at N.C. Wesleyan 3:00 PM
Mon. 6 vs. Neb. Wesleyan @ Hilton Head Island, SC TBA
  vs. Bridgewater @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. TBA
  vs. Baldwin Wallace @ Hilton Head, South Carolina TBA
Tue. 7 vs. Mount Union @ Hilton Head Island, SC TBA
  at Virginia Wesleyan 3:00 PM
Wed. 8 vs. Roanoke @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. TBA
  at Bridgewater TBA
  at Washington and Lee * 4:00 PM
Thu. 9 at Roanoke TBA
  at Southern Virginia 3:00 PM
Fri. 10 at Bridgewater TBA
  at Washington and Lee * 2:00 PM
Sat. 11 at Col. of Charleston TBA
  at Hampden-Sydney 12:00 PM
  at Guilford * 2:00 PM
Sun. 12 at Virginia Wesleyan * 2:00 PM
Mon. 13 vs. Hampden-Sydney @ Virginia Beach TBA
  vs. Springfest @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. TBA
  vs. Lynchburg @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
  at Randolph-Macon * 2:00 PM
Tue. 14 vs. Springfest @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. TBA
Wed. 15 vs. Springfest @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. TBA
  at Norfolk State University Tournament TBA
Thu. 16 vs. Springfest @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. TBA
  at Virginia St. 3:00 PM
Fri. 17 at Ferrum 1:00 PM
  vs. LaGrange @ Covenant College 5:00 PM
Sat. 18 vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
  at Mary Washington 12:00 PM
  at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 2:00 PM
  at Covenant 2:30 PM
Sun. 19 at Chris. Newport 11:00 AM
  at Roanoke * 1:00 PM
  at Greensboro 1:30 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 3:30 PM
Mon. 20 vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
  vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
  at Southern Virginia * 4:00 PM
Tue. 21 at Washington and Lee * 3:00 PM
Thu. 23 vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
  vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
  at Hampden-Sydney * 3:00 PM
Fri. 24 at Randolph * 3:00 PM
Sat. 25 at Washington and Lee TBA
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 1:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 2:00 PM
  at Southern Virginia * 2:00 PM
Sun. 26 at Emory & Henry * 1:00 PM
  at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at William Peace 1:00 PM
Mon. 27 at Piedmont 3:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 3:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 3:30 PM
Wed. 29 at Guilford 3:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 4:00 PM
Thu. 30 at Bridgewater * 3:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney 4:00 PM
Fri. 31 at Shenandoah 3:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 3:00 PM
 
April
Sat. 1 at Roanoke * 10:00 AM
  at Randolph * 1:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 2:00 PM
Sun. 2 at Lynchburg * 10:00 AM
  at Ferrum 6:00 PM
Thu. 6 at Randolph-Macon * 4:00 PM
Sat. 8 at Emory & Henry * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 1:00 PM
Sun. 9 at Roanoke * 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 2:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 2:00 PM
Tue. 11 at Hampden-Sydney 3:00 PM
Wed. 12 at Lynchburg * 3:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 3:00 PM
Thu. 13 at Shenandoah 3:00 PM
Fri. 14 at Virginia Wesleyan * 3:30 PM
Sat. 15 at Roanoke * 12:00 PM
  at Randolph * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 2:00 PM
Tue. 18 at Emory 1:00 PM
Wed. 19 at Hampden-Sydney * 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
Fri. 21 at Randolph-Macon * 3:00 PM
Sat. 22 at Virginia Wesleyan * 11:00 AM
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 1:00 PM
  vs. York (Pa.) @ Harford, Md. 1:00 PM
  at Harford Community College 4:00 PM
Sun. 23 vs. Hampden-Sydney * @ Roanoke, Va. 2:00 PM
  at Guilford * 2:00 PM
Tue. 25 at Bridgewater * 2:00 PM
Wed. 26 at Virginia Wesleyan * 3:30 PM
Thu. 27 at Hood 4:00 PM
Sat. 29 at N.C. Wesleyan 11:00 AM
  at Hampden-Sydney 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 2:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference