Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sat. 10 at Shenandoah 7:30 PM
  Indoors at WCC
Sat. 17 at Randolph 1:00 PM
Fri. 23 at Shenandoah 7:30 PM
  Indoors at WCC
Sat. 24 at St. Mary's (Md.) TBA
  at Emory & Henry TBA
  vs. Goucher @ Salisbury 12:00 PM
  at Randolph 1:00 PM
Sun. 25 vs. Goucher @ Salisbury 11:00 AM
  at Ferrum 12:00 PM
  at Randolph 1:00 PM
Tue. 27 at Lynchburg * 3:00 PM
Wed. 28 at Hampden-Sydney 3:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 4:00 PM
 
March
Thu. 1 at Randolph * 3:00 PM
Fri. 2 at Washington and Lee * 3:00 PM
Sat. 3 at Oglethorpe 10:00 AM
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
Sun. 4 at Emory & Henry * 1:00 PM
  at St. Mary's (Md.) 1:00 PM
  at Pfeiffer 3:00 PM
Tue. 6 at Randolph-Macon 2:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Swarthmore 10:00 AM
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
Sun. 11 vs. Johns Hopkins @ Swarthmore 11:00 AM
  at Emory & Henry 1:00 PM
Tue. 13 at Longwood TBA
Thu. 15 at Hampden-Sydney 3:00 PM
Fri. 16 at Bridgewater * 2:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Roanoke * 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 2:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 2:00 PM
Tue. 20 at Randolph 3:00 PM
  at Southern Virginia 3:00 PM
Wed. 21 at Hampden-Sydney * 3:00 PM
  at Averett 3:00 PM
Sat. 24 at Randolph * 12:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Guilford * 3:00 PM
Sun. 25 at Roanoke * TBA
Mon. 26 at Bridgewater * 3:00 PM
Tue. 27 at Shenandoah 4:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 4:00 PM
Wed. 28 at Washington and Lee * 3:00 PM
Sat. 31 at Washington and Lee * 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Guilford * 1:00 PM
 
April
Sun. 1 at Guilford * TBA
Tue. 3 at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
Thu. 5 at Roanoke * 2:00 PM
Fri. 6 at Hampden-Sydney TBA
Sat. 7 vs. Emory & Henry * @ Hollins University 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
Sun. 8 at Methodist TBA
  at Emory & Henry * 12:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 2:00 PM
Thu. 12 at Bridgewater * 4:00 PM
Fri. 13 at Pikeville University 4:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Emory & Henry * TBA
  at Randolph * 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 2:00 PM
Sun. 15 at Emory & Henry * TBA
Mon. 16 at Emory 2:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney 4:00 PM
Wed. 18 at Sewanee 4:00 PM
Fri. 20 at Randolph * 3:00 PM
Sun. 22 at Randolph * 1:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 1:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 1:00 PM
Fri. 27 at Washington and Lee * 3:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Hampden-Sydney * 1:00 PM
Sun. 29 at Washington and Lee 11:00 AM
 
May
Wed. 2 at #1 Seed
  Match 1 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #4 Seed
  Match 2 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #2 Seed
  Match 3 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #3 Seed
  Match 4 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Sat. 5 vs. Winner Match 2 @ Virginia Wesleyan University
  Match 5 - ODAC Semifinals
  vs. Winner Match 4 @ Virginia Wesleyan University
  Match 6 - ODAC Semifinals
Sun. 6 vs. Winner Match 6 @ Virginia Wesleyan University
  Match 7 - ODAC Championship
* Conference