Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Thu. 1 at William Peace Final W, 8-1
Sat. 10 at Methodist Final L, 8-1
  at Shenandoah Final L, 8-1
  Indoors at Winchester Country Club
Sat. 17 at Randolph Postponed
Sun. 18 at Lynchburg Final L, 9-0
  at Crosswhite Athletic Club
Wed. 21 at Southern Virginia Final L, 8-1
Sat. 24 at Emory & Henry Postponed
  at St. Mary's (Md.) Cancelled
  at Salisbury Final L, 9-0
  vs. Goucher @ Salisbury Final L, 8-1
  at Randolph Postponed
  at Guilford * Final L, 7-2
  at Shenandoah Final L, 5-4
  Indoors at WCC
Sun. 25 at Ferrum Postponed
  at Salisbury 12:30 PM
  at St. Mary's (Md.) 1:00 PM
  at Randolph Postponed
  at Guilford 1:00 PM
  vs. Goucher @ Salisbury 5:00 PM
Wed. 28 at Washington and Lee * 4:00 PM
 
March
Thu. 1 at Hampden-Sydney 3:00 PM
  at Randolph * 3:00 PM
Fri. 2 at Randolph 2:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 4:00 PM
Sat. 3 at Oglethorpe 10:00 AM
  at Emory & Henry 12:00 PM
Sun. 4 vs. Milligan @ Spring Tennis Fest at Hilton Head Island, S.C. TBA
  vs. Albion @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. TBA
  at Emory & Henry * 1:00 PM
  at Pfeiffer 2:00 PM
Mon. 5 vs. USciences @ Orlando, Fla. TBA
  vs. Baldwin Wallace @ Hilton Head High School; Hilton Head, South Carolina 9:00 AM
  at Piedmont 10:00 AM
Tue. 6 at Neb. Wesleyan TBA
  vs. Hampden-Sydney @ Orlando, FL 9:00 AM
  at Randolph-Macon 2:00 PM
  vs. Hampden-Sydney @ Orlando, FL 3:00 PM
Wed. 7 vs. St. John Fisher @ Spring Tennis Fest at Hilton Head Island, S.C. TBA
Thu. 8 vs. Defiance @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
  at Bridgewater TBA
  vs. Hampden-Sydney @ Orlando, FL 9:00 AM
  at Berry College 3:30 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 4:00 PM
Fri. 9 vs. Ohio Northern @ TBA TBA
  vs. Lynchburg @ Spring Tennis Fest at Hilton Head Island, S.C. 11:30 AM
  at Covenant 12:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Swarthmore 10:00 AM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 10:00 AM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 2:00 PM
Sun. 11 vs. Johns Hopkins @ Swarthmore 11:00 AM
  at Randolph-Macon * 12:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry 1:00 PM
Tue. 13 at Virginia Wesleyan 3:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 8:00 PM
  Virginia Beach, Va.
Wed. 14 at Guilford * 3:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 4:00 PM
  Ashland, Va.
Thu. 15 at Hampden-Sydney 3:00 PM
Fri. 16 at Bridgewater * 2:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Virginia Wesleyan * 11:00 AM
  at Roanoke * 1:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 2:00 PM
  at Chris. Newport 7:00 PM
Sun. 18 at Randolph-Macon * 1:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke 1:00 PM
  at Ferrum 2:00 PM
Tue. 20 at Randolph 3:00 PM
Wed. 21 at Southern Virginia 3:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 3:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 3:00 PM
Thu. 22 at Randolph-Macon 3:30 PM
Fri. 23 at Lynchburg * 2:00 PM
Sat. 24 at Randolph * 1:00 PM
  at Guilford * 3:00 PM
Sun. 25 at Roanoke * TBA
  vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
  at Randolph-Macon 1:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney 2:00 PM
Mon. 26 at Bridgewater * 3:00 PM
Tue. 27 vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. 9:00 AM
  at Lynchburg * 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 4:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 4:00 PM
Wed. 28 at Washington and Lee * 3:00 PM
Thu. 29 vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. TBA
  at Citadel TBA
Fri. 30 at Bridgewater * 2:00 PM
Sat. 31 at Washington and Lee * 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Guilford * 1:00 PM
 
April
Sun. 1 at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
Tue. 3 at Shenandoah * 3:00 PM
Wed. 4 at William Peace 2:00 PM
Thu. 5 at Roanoke * 2:00 PM
  at Ferrum 2:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Randolph-Macon 10:00 AM
  vs. Emory & Henry * @ Hollins University 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 2:00 PM
Sun. 8 at Bridgewater * 11:00 AM
  at Emory & Henry * 12:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 2:30 PM
Tue. 10 at Bridgewater * 3:00 PM
Wed. 11 at Guilford 2:00 PM
  at Randolph * 3:00 PM
Thu. 12 at Bridgewater * 4:00 PM
  at Pikeville University 4:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Randolph * 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 1:00 PM
  at Guilford * 2:00 PM
  note change of date
Sun. 15 at Georgia Gwinnett 10:00 AM
  at Emory & Henry * 12:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 2:00 PM
Mon. 16 at Emory 2:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney 4:00 PM
Wed. 18 at Virginia Wesleyan * 4:00 PM
  at Sewanee 4:00 PM
Thu. 19 at Lynchburg * 2:00 PM
Fri. 20 at Randolph * 3:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Lynchburg * 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 1:00 PM
Sun. 22 at Randolph * 1:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 1:00 PM
Thu. 26 at Lynchburg * 3:00 PM
Fri. 27 at Washington and Lee * 3:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Hampden-Sydney * 3:00 PM
Sun. 29 at Washington and Lee 11:00 AM
  at Shenandoah * 2:00 PM
 
May
Wed. 2 at #1 Seed
  Match 1 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #4 Seed
  Match 2 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #2 Seed
  Match 3 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #3 Seed
  Match 4 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Sat. 5 vs. Winner Match 2 @ Virginia Wesleyan University
  Match 5 - ODAC Semifinals
  vs. Winner Match 4 @ Virginia Wesleyan University
  Match 6 - ODAC Semifinals
Sun. 6 vs. Winner Match 6 @ Virginia Wesleyan University
  Match 7 - ODAC Championship
* Conference