Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 7 at Methodist University Fall Invitational TBA
Sat. 8 at Methodist University Fall Invitational TBA
Tue. 11 at Washington and Lee # 4:30 PM
Sat. 15 at Randolph # Cancelled
Fri. 21 vs. ITA Championships @ Berry College (Mt. Berry, Ga.) TBA
Sat. 22 vs. ITA Championships @ Berry College (Mt. Berry, Ga.) TBA
  at Randolph-Macon # TBA
  Randolph-Macon Invitational
  vs. Randolph-Macon @ Ashland, Va. 9:00 AM
  Randolph-Macon Fall Invitational
Sun. 23 at Yellow Jackets Invitational TBA
  vs. Randolph-Macon @ Ashland, Va. 9:00 AM
  Randolph-Macon Fall Invitational
Mon. 24 at Yellow Jackets Invitational TBA
Wed. 26 at Gettysburg Postponed
Thu. 27 vs. ITA Regional @ Fredericksburg, VA -Univ. of Mary Washington TBA
  September 27-30
  at Pfeiffer Cancelled
Fri. 28 vs. ITA Southeast Regionals # @ Fredericksburg, Va. Final W, 1-0
  vs. ITA Regional @ Mary Washington TBA
  vs. ITA Southeast Regional Championship @ Mary Washington TBA
  at ITA Regionals TBA
  at TBA TBA
Sat. 29 vs. ITA Southeast Regionals # @ Fredericksburg, Va. Final W, 1-0
  vs. ITA Regional @ Mary Washington TBA
  vs. ITA Southeast Regional Championship @ Mary Washington TBA
  at ITA Regionals TBA
  at TBA TBA
Sun. 30 vs. ITA Regional @ Mary Washington TBA
  at ITA Regionals TBA
  at TBA TBA
  at Virginia-Wise TBA
  at Emory & Henry Final L, 9-0
 
October
Mon. 1 at Johnson University Tennessee Final W, 8-1
  at Gettysburg Final W, 6-3
Fri. 5 at NC Wesleyan Fall Invitational TBA
Sat. 6 vs. Randolph-Macon @ Ashland, Va. 10:00 AM
  Randolph-Macon Fall Invitational
  at Randolph Final W, 9-0
Sun. 7 at Averett Final L, 8-1
Sat. 20 at Shenandoah # Final L, 1-0
 
February
Sun. 3 at James Madison 10:00 AM
Sat. 9 at Shenandoah 7:30 PM
  Indoors at Winchester CC
Sun. 10 at Chris. Newport # TBA
  Scrimmage
Sat. 16 at Ferrum TBA
  vs. Covenant @ Oglethorpe University (Atlanta, Ga.) 4:00 PM
Sun. 17 at Oglethorpe 10:00 AM
Thu. 21 at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
Fri. 22 vs. Franklin & Marshall @ Philadelphia, Pa. 7:30 PM
Sat. 23 at St. Mary's (Md.) TBA
  at Salisbury 10:00 AM
  vs. Goucher @ Salisbury University - Salisbury, Md. 10:00 AM
  at Pfeiffer 1:00 PM
  at Swarthmore 1:00 PM
  at Salisbury 2:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 7:30 PM
  Indoors at WCC
Sun. 24 at Ferrum * 1:00 PM
  at Goucher 1:00 PM
Tue. 26 at Washington and Lee * 2:00 PM
Thu. 28 at Ferrum * 3:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 1 at Randolph 1:00 PM
Sat. 2 at Hilton Head TBA
  vs. Spring Break Trip @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
  Spring Break Trip March 2-9
  at Lynchburg 10:00 AM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 12:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 2:00 PM
Sun. 3 at Randolph-Macon * TBA
  at Hilton Head TBA
  at Averett 1:00 PM
Mon. 4 at Hilton Head TBA
Tue. 5 at Hilton Head TBA
Wed. 6 vs. Belmont Abbey @ Petersburg, VA - Virgina State Univ. TBA
  at Virginia St. TBA
  at Guilford * 2:00 PM
Sat. 9 vs. Washington and Lee @ TBA TBA
  at Hampden-Sydney TBA
  at Guilford * 2:00 PM
Sun. 10 at Guilford * 2:00 PM
Tue. 12 at William Peace 2:00 PM
  at Greensboro 2:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Guilford * 2:00 PM
Fri. 15 at Guilford 2:00 PM
Sat. 16 vs. Ohio Christian @ Sevierville, Tenn. 10:00 AM
  at Randolph * 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 2:00 PM
  at Mary Washington 2:00 PM
Sun. 17 at Guilford 2:00 PM
  at Johnson University Tennessee 3:00 PM
Mon. 18 at Southern Virginia 4:00 PM
Tue. 19 at Emory & Henry TBA
  at Washington and Lee * 3:00 PM
Wed. 20 at Hampden-Sydney * 2:00 PM
Thu. 21 at Shenandoah 3:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 3:00 PM
Sat. 23 at Emory & Henry * TBA
  at Guilford * 2:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 2:00 PM
Sun. 24 at Emory & Henry * TBA
  at Hampden-Sydney * 3:00 PM
Tue. 26 at Washington and Lee * 3:00 PM
Thu. 28 at Lynchburg * 3:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 3:00 PM
Fri. 29 at Guilford 2:00 PM
Sat. 30 at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph * 1:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 2:00 PM
Sun. 31 at Emory & Henry * TBA
  at Bridgewater * 11:00 AM
  at Washington College 2:00 PM
 
April
Mon. 1 at Southern Virginia 4:00 PM
Tue. 2 at Washington and Lee * 4:00 PM
Wed. 3 at Shenandoah 4:00 PM
Thu. 4 at Randolph * 3:00 PM
Sat. 6 at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 1:00 PM
  at Averett 1:00 PM
Sun. 7 at Roanoke * 2:00 PM
  at Randolph * 2:30 PM
Wed. 10 at Roanoke * 3:00 PM
Thu. 11 at Lynchburg * 3:00 PM
Sat. 13 at Randolph-Macon * 1:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 2:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 2:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 2:00 PM
Sun. 14 at Bridgewater * 12:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 2:00 PM
Tue. 16 at Emory 1:00 PM
Wed. 17 at Virginia Wesleyan * 3:30 PM
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
  at Sewanee 4:00 PM
Thu. 18 at Bridgewater * 3:30 PM
Fri. 19 at Emory & Henry * 2:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
Sat. 20 at Emory & Henry * TBA
  at Bridgewater * 1:00 PM
Tue. 23 at Virginia Wesleyan * 3:00 PM
Wed. 24 at Methodist 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
Fri. 26 at Bridgewater * 3:00 PM
Sat. 27 at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  vs. Emory & Henry * @ Roanoke, Va. 1:00 PM
Sun. 28 at Chris. Newport 11:00 AM
Tue. 30 at #1 Seed
  Match 1 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #4 Seed
  Match 2 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #2 Seed
  Match 3 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #3 Seed
  Match 4 - ODAC Quarterfinals
 
May
Sat. 4 vs. Winner Match 2 @ Randolph-Macon College
  Match 5 - ODAC Semifinals
  vs. Winner Match 4 @ Randolph-Macon College
  Match 6 - ODAC Semifinals
Sun. 5 vs. Winner Match 6 @ Randolph-Macon College
  Match 7 - ODAC Championship
# Exhibition
* Conference