Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
March
Sat. 10 vs. Coastal Carolina Invitational @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final
  Hosted by Coastal Carolina University
  vs. Seahawk Invitational @ Wilmington, N.C. Final
  Hosted by UNC-Wilmington
Fri. 16 vs. W&L Carnival @ Lexington, Va. Final
  Hosted by Washington and Lee University
  vs. 49er Classic @ Charlotte, N.C. Final
  Hosted by UNC-Charlotte
Sat. 17 vs. UMW Opener @ Fredericksburg, Va. Final
  Hosted by University of Mary Washington
Sat. 24 vs. Dr. Jack Toms Invitational @ Lynchburg, Va. Final
  Hosted by Lynchburg College
Sat. 31 vs. Raleigh Relays @ Raleigh, N.C. Final
  Hosted by N.C. State
  vs. Terrier Relays @ Spartanburg, S.C. Final
  Hosted by Wofford College
  vs. Blue & Silver Challenge @ Newport News, Va. Final
  Hosted by Christopher Newport University
  vs. Montreat Invitational @ Black Mountain, N.C. Final
  Hosted by Montreat College
  vs. Fred Hardy Invitational @ Robins Stadium in Richmond, Va. Final
  Hosted by University of Richmond
 
April
Sat. 7 vs. VertKlasse Meeting @ High Point, N.C. Final
  Hosted by High Point University
  vs. Colonial Relays @ Williamsburg, Va. Final
  Hosted by College of William & Mary
  vs. Battleground Relays @ Fredericksburg, Va. Final
  Hosted by University of Mary Washington
Sat. 14 vs. Doc Jopson Invitational @ Bridgewater, Va. Final
  Hosted by Bridgewater College
  vs. WildCat Invitational @ Lynchburg, Va. Final
  Hosted by Randolph College
  vs. Aggie Invitational @ Greensboro, N.C. Final
  Hosted by North Carolina A&T
  vs. Phoenix Invitational @ Elon, N.C. Final
  Hosted by Elon University
  vs. Mason Spring Invitational @ Fairfax, Va. Final
  Hosted by George Mason University
Sun. 15 vs. Bison Outdoor Classic @ Lewisburg, Pa. Final
  Hosted by Bucknell University
Fri. 20 vs. ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships @ Jopson Field in Bridgewater, Va. All Day
  Hosted by Bridgewater College
Sat. 21 vs. ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships @ Jopson Field in Bridgewater, Va. All Day
  Hosted by Bridgewater College
Thu. 26 vs. Penn Relays @ Philadelphia, Pa. All Day
  Hosted by University of Pennsylvania
Fri. 27 vs. Penn Relays @ Philadelphia, Pa. All Day
  Hosted by University of Pennsylvania
  vs. Lions Invitational @ Trenton, N.J. All Day
  Hosted by TCNJ
Sat. 28 vs. Penn Relays @ Philadelphia, Pa. All Day
  Hosted by University of Pennsylvania
  vs. Lions Invitational @ Trenton, N.J. All Day
  Hosted by TCNJ
 
May
Wed. 2 vs. Liberty Twilight Qualifier @ Lynchburg, Va. All Day
  Hosted by Liberty University
Thu. 10 vs. Dr. Keeler Invitational @ Naperville, Ill. All Day
  Hosted by North Central College
Fri. 11 vs. Dr. Keeler Invitational @ Naperville, Ill. All Day
  Hosted by North Central College
Sun. 13 vs. Aggie Last Chance @ Greensboro, N.C. All Day
  Hosted by North Carolina A&T
Mon. 14 vs. Swat Final Qualifier @ Swarthmore, Pa. All Day
  Hosted by Swarthmore College
Wed. 16 vs. Gregory Invitational @ Naperville, Ill. All Day
  Hosted by North Central College
  vs. Mid East Invitational @ Chester, Pa. All Day
  Hosted by Widener University
Thu. 17 vs. Gregory Invitational @ Naperville, Ill. All Day
  Hosted by North Central College
  vs. Mid East Invitational @ Chester, Pa. All Day
  Hosted by Widener University
Thu. 24 vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships @ SPIRE Institute in La Crosse, Wis. All Day
  Day 1
Fri. 25 vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships @ SPIRE Institute in La Crosse, Wis. All Day
  Day 2
Sat. 26 vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships @ SPIRE Institute in La Crosse, Wis. All Day
  Day 3