Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
March
Fri. 8 at Seahawk Invitational 2 Days
  Hosted by UNC-Wilmington
  at Coastal Carolina Invitational 2 Days
  Hosted by Coastal Carolina University
Thu. 14 at Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational 3 Days
  Hosted by City of Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Fri. 15 at W&L Carnival 2 Days
  Hosted by Washington and Lee University
Sat. 16 at UMW Opener 1 Day
  Hosted by University of Mary Washington
Fri. 22 at Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 2 Days
  Hosted by University of Lynchburg
Sat. 23 at 18th Goucher Track & Field Classic 1 Day
  Hosted by Goucher College
Fri. 29 at Fred Hardy Invitational 2 Days
  Hosted by University of Richmond
Sat. 30 at Doc Jopson Invitational 1 Day
  Hosted by Bridgewater College
  at Trojan Challenge 1 Day
  Hosted by University of Mount Olive
  at Blue & Silver Challenge 1 Day
  Hosted by Christopher Newport University
 
April
Thu. 4 at Colonial Relays 3 Days
  Hosted by College of William & Mary
Fri. 5 at VertKlasse Meeting 2 Days
  Hosted by High Point University
  at Battleground Relays 2 Days
  Hosted by University of Mary Washington
Sat. 6 at Phoenix Invitational 1 Day
  Hosted by Elon University
  at EMU Legacy Meet 1 Day
  Hosted by Eastern Mennonite University
Sat. 13 at WildCat Invitational 1 Day
  Hosted by Randolph College
  at George Mason Spring Invitational 1 Day
  Hosted by George Mason University
  at Eastern Shore Challenege 1 Day
  Hosted by Salisbury University
  at Bison Outdoor Classic 1 Day
  Hosted by Bucknell University
Fri. 19 vs. ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships @ Lynchburg, Va. Day 1 | All Day
  Hosted by Randolph College
Sat. 20 vs. ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships @ Lynchburg, Va. Day 2 | All Day
  Hosted by Randolph College
Thu. 25 at Penn Relays 3 Days
  Hosted by University of Pennsylvania
Sat. 27 at Paul Kaiser Classic 1 Day
  Hosted by Shippensburg University
  at Lions Invitational 1 Day
  Hosted by TCNJ
 
May
Wed. 1 at Liberty Twilight Meet 11:30 AM
  Hosted by Liberty University
Thu. 9 at Dr. Keeler Meet 1 Day
  Hosted by North Central College (Ill.)
Sun. 12 at Mount Olive Final Qualifier 1 Day
  Hosted by University of Mount Olive
  at Aggie Last Chance 1 Day
  Hosted by North Carolina A&T
Mon. 13 at SWAT Last Chance 1 Day
  Hosted by Swarthmore College
Wed. 15 at Gregory Invitational 2 Days
  Hosted by North Central College (Ill.)
Thu. 16 at UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier 1 Day
  Hosted by University of Wisconsin-La Crosse
Thu. 23 vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships @ SPIRE Institute in Geneva, Ohio Day 1 | All Day
  Hosted by the University of Mount Union
Fri. 24 vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships @ SPIRE Institute in Geneva, Ohio Day 2 | All Day
  Hosted by the University of Mount Union
Sat. 25 vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships @ SPIRE Institute in Geneva, Ohio Day 3 | All Day
  Hosted by the University of Mount Union