No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Wed Nov 15
Final
61 Salisbury
48 at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Nov 15
Final
55 Lancaster Bible
72 at Eastern Mennonite
Wed Nov 15
Final
56 Roanoke
72 at Ferrum
Wed Nov 15
Final
72 Shenandoah
39 at Goucher
Wed Nov 15
Final
55 Meredith
72 at Randolph
Wed Nov 15
Final
60 Washington and Lee
55 at Mary Washington
Wed Nov 15
Final
73 Marymount (Va.)
78 at Randolph-Macon
Wed Nov 15
Final
36 Bridgewater
63 at Chris. Newport
Wed Nov 15
Final
60 Lynchburg
42 at Averett
Wed Nov 15
Final
46 Hollins
87 at Salem
Fri Nov 17
Final
65 Juniata
62 at Randolph-Macon
R-MC Tip-Off Classic sponsored by Riesbeck Contracting
Fri Nov 17
Final
33 Hollins
72 at Pfeiffer
Fri Nov 17
Final
58 Virginia Wesleyan
53 at Mary Washington
Hyatt Place Tipoff Tournament
Fri Nov 17
Final
60 Hilbert
65 at Eastern Mennonite
Fri Nov 17
Final
67 Emory & Henry
49 vs. Belhaven
@ Atlanta, Ga.
Fri Nov 17
Final
77 Bridgewater
48 at Methodist
Sat Nov 18
Final
56 Hardin-Simmons
49 at Guilford
Daly Seven Tip-Off Classic
Sat Nov 18
Final
55 Bridgewater
67 vs. Juniata
@ Crenshaw Gymnasium R-MC Tip-Off Classic sponsored by Riesbeck Contracting
Sat Nov 18
Final
71 Shenandoah
79 at Averett
Sat Nov 18
Final
60 Lynchburg
62 at Johns Hopkins
Johns Hopkins Tournament
Sat Nov 18
Final
55 Gettysburg
52 vs. Virginia Wesleyan
@ Univ. of Mary Washington Hyatt Place Tipoff Tournament Championship
Sat Nov 18
Final
64 Penn State-Altoona
61 at Eastern Mennonite
Eastern Mennonite University Tip-Off Invitational
Sat Nov 18
Final
68 Texas-Dallas
45 vs. Emory & Henry
@ Atlanta, GA (Woodruff PE Center)
Sat Nov 18
Final
41 Methodist
72 at Randolph-Macon
R-MC Tip-Off Classic sponsored by Riesbeck Contracting
Sat Nov 18
Final
54 Randolph
66 vs. Greensboro
@ Rocky Mount, N.C. (Everett Gym) Jean Edge Classic
Sat Nov 18
Final
76 Piedmont
64 at Roanoke
Sat Nov 18
Final - OT
65 Birmingham Southern
76 vs. Washington and Lee
@ Roanoke College Tip-Off Tournament
Sun Nov 19
1:00 PM
Washington and Lee
vs. Piedmont
@ Roanoke College Tip-Off Tournament
Sun Nov 19
2:00 PM
Lynchburg
vs. Albright
@ Baltimore, Maryland Johns Hopkins Tournament
Sun Nov 19
2:00 PM
La Roche
at Guilford
Daly Seven Tip-Off Classic
Sun Nov 19
3:00 PM
Birmingham Southern
vs. Roanoke
@ Roanoke College Tip-Off Tournament
Sun Nov 19
4:00 PM
Randolph
at N.C. Wesleyan
Jean Edge Classic
Tue Nov 21
4:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Ferrum
Tue Nov 21
4:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Gallaudet
Tue Nov 21
4:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Frostburg St.
Tue Nov 21
5:00 PM
Hollins
at Averett
Tue Nov 21
6:00 PM
Roanoke
at Salem
Tue Nov 21
6:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Hood
Tue Nov 21
6:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Waynesburg
Tue Nov 21
7:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Lynchburg
Tue Nov 21
7:00 PM
Brevard
at Emory & Henry
Tue Nov 21
7:00 PM
Randolph
at Southern Virginia
Tue Nov 21
7:00 PM
Apprentice
at Randolph-Macon
Tue Nov 21
7:30 PM
N.C. Wesleyan
at Guilford
Sat Nov 25
2:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Mt. Aloysius
Sun Nov 26
2:00 PM
Ferrum
at Emory & Henry
Sun Nov 26
2:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Stevenson
Mon Nov 27
6:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Marymount (Va.)
Mon Nov 27
7:00 PM
Guilford
at Meredith
Tue Nov 28
6:00 PM
Methodist
at Hollins
Tue Nov 28
7:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Roanoke
Tue Nov 28
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Randolph-Macon
Tue Nov 28
7:00 PM
Randolph
at Eastern Mennonite
Tue Nov 28
7:00 PM
Ferrum
at Lynchburg
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule