Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sat. 10 at Methodist Final W, 22-7
Tue. 13 at Randolph-Macon # 4:00 PM
  at Averett Final W, 16-6
Fri. 16 at Greensboro Final W, 18-7
Sat. 17 at Shenandoah Final L, 17-7
Sun. 18 at Randolph Final W, 23-8
  at Washington and Lee Final W, 12-11
  rescheduled from 02/17
Wed. 21 at St. Mary's (Md.) Final L, 10-9
  at Mary Washington Final L, 18-6
  at Chris. Newport Final - OT W, 14-13
Sat. 24 at Roanoke Final L, 21-4
  at Franklin & Marshall Final W, 8-4
  at Lynchburg Final W, 18-9
  at Randolph-Macon Final L, 21-14
  at Virginia Wesleyan Final W, 18-2
Tue. 27 at Shenandoah 5:00 PM
Wed. 28 at Mary Washington 3:30 PM
  at Guilford 4:00 PM
 
March
Thu. 1 at Meredith 5:00 PM
Sat. 3 at Guilford 12:00 PM
  at Washington College 12:00 PM
  at Salisbury 1:00 PM
  at Stevenson 1:00 PM
  at Averett 1:00 PM
  at Salem 3:00 PM
Sun. 4 at Virginia Wesleyan 4:00 PM
Mon. 5 vs. Roanoke * @ Fort Lauderdale, Fla. 10:00 AM
  at Guilford 3:00 PM
  at McDaniel 4:00 PM
Tue. 6 vs. Roanoke @ Fort Lauderdale, Fla. 10:00 AM
  at Bridgewater 3:00 PM
Wed. 7 vs. DeSales @ Fort Lauderdale, Fla. 11:00 AM
  at Guilford 3:00 PM
  at Randolph 3:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 3:30 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 6:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 7:00 PM
Fri. 9 at Guilford 3:00 PM
  at Mary Washington 4:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Shenandoah 3:00 PM
  at Frostburg St. 3:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 4:00 PM
Sun. 11 at Washington and Lee 1:00 PM
Mon. 12 at Bridgewater 4:00 PM
Tue. 13 at Randolph-Macon 7:00 PM
Wed. 14 at Roanoke 4:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 4:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 6:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Randolph 11:00 AM
  at Washington and Lee 12:00 PM
  at Frostburg St. 12:00 PM
  at Lebanon Valley 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 2:00 PM
  at Guilford 4:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 4:00 PM
Sun. 18 at Albright 1:00 PM
  at St. Mary's (Md.) 2:00 PM
Mon. 19 at Randolph 7:00 PM
Tue. 20 at Virginia Wesleyan 4:00 PM
Wed. 21 at Shenandoah 4:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 4:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 4:30 PM
Thu. 22 at St. Mary's (Md.) 4:00 PM
Fri. 23 at Widener 4:00 PM
Sat. 24 at Virginia Wesleyan * 11:00 AM
  at Roanoke 1:00 PM
  at Guilford * 4:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 4:30 PM
Mon. 26 at Bridgewater 4:00 PM
Tue. 27 at Randolph 5:00 PM
Wed. 28 at Lynchburg 2:30 PM
  at Greensboro 3:30 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 4:30 PM
  at Bridgewater 6:00 PM
  at Roanoke 7:00 PM
  at Chris. Newport 7:30 PM
Fri. 30 at Roanoke * 4:00 PM
  at Randolph * 5:00 PM
Sat. 31 at Randolph-Macon * 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 4:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 3 at Washington and Lee * 4:30 PM
Wed. 4 at Virginia Wesleyan * 6:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 7:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Sweet Briar 1:00 PM
  Senior Day
  at Randolph-Macon * 2:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 4:00 PM
Tue. 10 at Lynchburg * 6:00 PM
Wed. 11 at Bridgewater * 7:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Roanoke * 11:00 AM
  at Washington and Lee * 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 4:00 PM
Tue. 17 at Lynchburg * 6:00 PM
  at Randolph 7:00 PM
Wed. 18 at Bridgewater * 5:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 7:00 PM
Fri. 20 at Randolph * 4:30 PM
Sat. 21 at Virginia Wesleyan * 11:30 AM
  at Guilford * 12:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 7:00 PM
Sun. 22 at Stevens 12:00 PM
Tue. 24 at Shenandoah * 7:00 PM
Wed. 25 at Randolph * 7:00 PM
Thu. 26 at Virginia Wesleyan * 5:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Washington and Lee * 12:00 PM
  at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 2:00 PM
Sun. 29 at Bridgewater * 1:00 PM
 
May
Wed. 2 at #4 Seed
  Game 1 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #3 Seed
  Game 2 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Sat. 5 at #1 Seed
  Game 3 - ODAC Semifinals
  vs. #2 Seed @ #1 Seed
  Game 4 - ODAC Semifinals
Sun. 6 vs. Winner Game 4 @ #1 Seed
  Game 5 - ODAC Championship
# Exhibition
* Conference