Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 8 at Randolph # 9:00 AM
Sat. 15 at Methodist University Fall Invitational TBA
  at UMW Kickoff Classic TBA
  Mary Washington
Sun. 16 at Methodist University Fall Invitational TBA
  at UMW Kickoff Classic TBA
  Mary Washington
Fri. 21 vs. ITA Southeast Regionals # @ Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
  vs. ITA Regional @ Mary Washington 5:00 PM
Sat. 22 vs. ITA Regional @ Mary Washington TBA
  vs. ITA Southeast Region Championships @ Mary Washington TBA
  vs. ITA Southeast Regionals # @ Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
Sun. 23 vs. ITA Regional @ Mary Washington TBA
  vs. ITA Southeast Region Championships @ Mary Washington TBA
Mon. 24 vs. ITA Southeast Region Championships @ Mary Washington TBA
Fri. 28 vs. ITA South Region Championships @ Emory University (Atlanta, Ga.) TBA
Sat. 29 at Emory & Henry TBA
  vs. ITA South Region Championships @ Emory University (Atlanta, Ga.) TBA
  at Randolph-Macon 9:00 AM
Sun. 30 at Randolph-Macon 9:00 AM
  at Emory & Henry 1:00 PM
 
October
Sat. 6 vs. Bethany (W.V.) @ Charleston, WV TBA
  at Randolph 2:00 PM
  at Salem 2:00 PM
Sun. 7 at Emory & Henry 2:00 PM
Sat. 27 at Roanoke TBA
 
February
Fri. 15 vs. George Mason @ Christopher Newport 6:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Ferrum TBA
  at Chris. Newport 12:00 PM
  at Averett 1:00 PM
  at Hollins 2:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 7:30 PM
Tue. 19 at Randolph * 3:00 PM
Sat. 23 at St. Mary's (Md.) TBA
  at Pfeiffer 1:00 PM
Sun. 24 at Ferrum * 1:00 PM
  at Guilford 2:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 1 at Randolph 1:00 PM
Sat. 2 at Virginia Wesleyan * TBA
  at Hilton Head TBA
  at Lynchburg * 2:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 7:30 PM
Sun. 3 at Hilton Head TBA
  at Randolph-Macon * TBA
  at Averett 1:00 PM
Mon. 4 at Hilton Head TBA
Tue. 5 at Hilton Head TBA
Fri. 8 at Hollins * 4:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Guilford * 2:00 PM
Sun. 10 at Guilford * 2:00 PM
Tue. 12 vs. Greensboro @ Ocean Isle Beach, N.C. TBA
  at Greensboro 2:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Guilford * 2:00 PM
Fri. 15 at Salem 2:00 PM
Sat. 16 vs. Ohio Christian @ Servierville, Tenn. TBA
  at Randolph * 1:00 PM
  vs. Kenyon @ Mary Washington 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 2:00 PM
Sun. 17 at Johnson University Tennessee TBA
  vs. Skidmore @ Mary Washington 8:00 AM
  at Guilford * 2:00 PM
Thu. 21 at Hollins * 3:00 PM
Sat. 23 at Emory & Henry * TBA
  at Washington and Lee * 11:00 AM
  at Washington and Lee * 2:00 PM
Sun. 24 at Emory & Henry * TBA
Wed. 27 at Guilford * TBA
  at Washington and Lee * 3:00 PM
Fri. 29 at Sweet Briar * 3:00 PM
Sat. 30 at Randolph * 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Emory 2:00 PM
Sun. 31 at Emory & Henry * TBA
 
April
Mon. 1 at Shenandoah * 4:30 PM
Tue. 2 at Washington and Lee * 4:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 4:00 PM
Wed. 3 at Emory & Henry * TBA
  at Shenandoah 4:00 PM
Thu. 4 at Randolph * 3:00 PM
Fri. 5 at Emory & Henry TBA
Sat. 6 at Emory & Henry * TBA
  at Guilford * 1:00 PM
Sun. 7 at Randolph * 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 2:00 PM
Tue. 9 at Randolph * 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
Sat. 13 at Randolph-Macon * 1:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 2:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 2:00 PM
Sun. 14 at Hollins * 1:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 2:00 PM
Tue. 16 at Roanoke * 3:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 4:00 PM
Wed. 17 at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
Sat. 20 at Emory & Henry * TBA
  at Carnegie Mellon TBA
  at Shenandoah * 2:00 PM
Tue. 23 at Bridgewater * 4:00 PM
Fri. 26 at Bridgewater * 3:00 PM
Sat. 27 at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Hollins * 1:00 PM
  at Mary Washington 2:00 PM
 
May
Wed. 1 at #1 Seed %
  Match 1 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #4 Seed %
  Match 2 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #2 Seed %
  Match 3 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #3 Seed %
  Match 4 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Sat. 4 vs. Winner Match 2 % @ Randolph-Macon College
  Match 5 - ODAC Semifinals
  vs. Winner Match 4 % @ Randolph-Macon College
  Match 6 - ODAC Semifinals
Sun. 5 vs. Winner Match 6 % @ Randolph-Macon College
  Match 7 - ODAC Championship
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season