Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Fri. 2 at William Peace 12:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Meredith TBA
  at Methodist 1:00 PM
Sun. 11 vs. Mary Baldwin @ August Health 9:00 AM
Thu. 15 at Lynchburg TBA
Fri. 16 at Salem 2:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Roanoke * TBA
  at Washington and Lee * 11:00 AM
  at Randolph 1:00 PM
  at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 7:30 PM
  Indoors at WCC
Sun. 18 at Washington and Lee 1:00 PM
  vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ at Lexington, Va. 1:00 PM
Tue. 20 at Washington and Lee * 4:00 PM
  at Sweet Briar * 4:00 PM
Thu. 22 at Southern Virginia 3:00 PM
Fri. 23 at Ferrum 4:00 PM
Sat. 24 at Emory & Henry TBA
  at Meredith TBA
  at St. Mary's (Md.) 10:00 AM
  at Washington and Lee 12:00 PM
  at Randolph 1:00 PM
  at Guilford * 2:00 PM
Sun. 25 at Salisbury 9:00 AM
  at Ferrum 12:00 PM
  at St. Mary's (Md.) 1:00 PM
  at Randolph 1:00 PM
  at Guilford 1:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 2 vs. Chicago @ ITA Indoor Nationals (Sewanee, Tenn.) TBA
  at Randolph 2:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 2:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 7:30 PM
  Indoors at WCC
Sat. 3 vs. ITA Indoor Nationals @ Sewanee, Tenn. TBA
  at Emory & Henry 12:00 PM
Sun. 4 vs. ITA Indoor Nationals @ Sewanee, Tenn. TBA
  vs. TBA @ Spring Tennis Fest at Hilton Head Island, S.C. TBA
Mon. 5 vs. TBA @ Spring Tennis Fest at Hilton Head Island, S.C. TBA
  vs. Bridgewater @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. TBA
Tue. 6 at Hollins TBA
  vs. TBA @ Spring Tennis Fest at Hilton Head Island, S.C. TBA
  vs. Roanoke @ Hilton Head, South Carolina TBA
  at Randolph-Macon 2:00 PM
Wed. 7 vs. TBA @ Spring Tennis Fest at Hilton Head Island, S.C. TBA
  vs. Roanoke @ Hilton Head, South Carolina TBA
  vs. Roanoke @ Hilton Head South Carolina TBA
  vs. Defiance @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
Thu. 8 vs. TBA @ Spring Tennis Fest at Hilton Head Island, S.C. TBA
  vs. Roanoke @ Hilton Head, South Carolina TBA
Fri. 9 vs. Roanoke @ Hilton Head, South Carolina TBA
Sat. 10 at Washington and Lee * 10:00 AM
  at Emory & Henry * 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 2:00 PM
Sun. 11 at Randolph-Macon * TBA
  at Emory & Henry 1:00 PM
Tue. 13 at Virginia Wesleyan 3:00 PM
  at Hollins 4:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 4:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 4:00 PM
Wed. 14 at Sweet Briar * 4:00 PM
Thu. 15 at Mary Baldwin TBA
Fri. 16 at Bridgewater * 2:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 2:00 PM
  at Guilford * 3:00 PM
Sat. 17 vs. Washington and Lee @ University of Mary Washington (Fredericksburg, Va.) 1:00 PM
  at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 2:30 PM
Sun. 18 vs. Bates @ Mary Washington TBA
  at Emory & Henry * 1:00 PM
  at Ferrum 2:00 PM
Mon. 19 vs. Hollins @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
Tue. 20 at Randolph 3:30 PM
Wed. 21 at Virginia Wesleyan 3:00 PM
Thu. 22 at Virginia Wesleyan 3:30 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 3:30 PM
Fri. 23 at Randolph * 3:30 PM
Sat. 24 at Guilford * 12:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph * 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 2:00 PM
Sun. 25 at Roanoke * TBA
  at Randolph-Macon 1:00 PM
Tue. 27 at Shenandoah 4:00 PM
Wed. 28 at Roanoke * TBA
  at Lynchburg * 2:00 PM
  at Sweet Briar * 4:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
Sat. 31 at Guilford * 12:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Carnegie Mellon 1:00 PM
  at Averett 1:30 PM
  at Liberty 3:00 PM
 
April
Sun. 1 at Guilford * 2:00 PM
Tue. 3 at Sweet Briar 4:00 PM
Wed. 4 at William Peace 2:00 PM
  at Sweet Briar * 4:00 PM
Thu. 5 at Bridgewater * 4:00 PM
Fri. 6 at Roanoke * 2:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Hollins * 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 2:00 PM
Sun. 8 at Bridgewater * 11:00 AM
  at Emory & Henry * 12:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
Mon. 9 at Southern Virginia 3:00 PM
  at Hollins 4:00 PM
Tue. 10 at Sweet Briar * 4:00 PM
Wed. 11 at Bridgewater * TBA
  at Randolph * 3:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 4:00 PM
Fri. 13 at Sweet Briar * 3:00 PM
  at Pikeville University 4:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Randolph * 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 3:00 PM
Sun. 15 at Emory & Henry * 12:00 PM
  at Hollins * 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 2:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 3:00 PM
Wed. 18 at Hollins * TBA
Thu. 19 at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
  at Claremont-M-S 9:00 PM
Fri. 20 at Pomona-Pitzer TBA
  at Randolph * 3:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Randolph-Macon * TBA
  at Sweet Briar * 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
Sun. 22 at Randolph * 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
Tue. 24 at Randolph-Macon * 2:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Washington and Lee 11:00 AM
  at Hollins * 2:00 PM
 
May
Tue. 1 at #1 Seed
  Match 1 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #4 Seed
  Match 2 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #2 Seed
  Match 3 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #3 Seed
  Match 4 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Sat. 5 vs. Winner Match 2 @ Virginia Wesleyan University
  Match 5 - ODAC Semifinals
  vs. Winner Match 4 @ Virginia Wesleyan University
  Match 6 - ODAC Semifinals
Sun. 6 vs. Winner Match 6 @ Virginia Wesleyan University
  Match 7 - ODAC Championship
* Conference