Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
February
Sat. 1 at Hampden-Sydney # 12:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 7 vs. Randolph-Macon @ Huntingdon, Ala. 1:00 PM
  vs. Emory @ Demorest, GA (Piedmont College) 3:00 PM
  vs. Belhaven @ Huntingdon, Ala. 4:30 PM
Sat. 8 at N.C. Wesleyan 11:00 AM
  at Berry 12:00 PM
  at Ferrum 1:00 PM
  at LaGrange 2:00 PM
  at N.C. Wesleyan 2:00 PM
  at Berry 2:30 PM
  at Huntingdon 4:30 PM
  at LaGrange 5:00 PM
Sun. 9 at LaGrange 12:00 PM
  at Berry 1:00 PM
  at N.C. Wesleyan 1:00 PM
  at Ferrum 1:00 PM
Tue. 11 at Washington and Lee 3:30 PM
Wed. 12 at Guilford 2:30 PM
Fri. 14 at Covenant 2:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 2:30 PM
  vs. Ferrum @ Oglethorpe 6:00 PM
  at Huntingdon 6:00 PM
Sat. 15 vs. Lynchburg @ Montgomery, Ala. TBA
  Huntingdon Tournament
  at Covenant 12:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 12:00 PM
  at Averett 12:00 PM
  at Guilford 12:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney 12:00 PM
  at Chris. Newport 1:00 PM
  at Guilford 2:00 PM
  vs. Emory @ Montgomery, AL (Huntingdon College) 2:00 PM
  at Covenant 2:30 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 2:30 PM
  at Averett 2:30 PM
  at Shenandoah 3:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney 3:00 PM
  at Oglethorpe 7:00 PM
Sun. 16 vs. Lynchburg @ Montgomery, Ala. TBA
  Huntingdon Tournament
  vs. Rhodes @ Oglethorpe 11:00 AM
  at Randolph-Macon 12:00 PM
  at Guilford 1:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 1:30 PM
  at William Peace 2:00 PM
Tue. 18 at Averett TBA
  at Chris. Newport 2:00 PM
Wed. 19 at Greensboro TBA
  at Southern Virginia 3:00 PM
Fri. 21 at Randolph-Macon 2:30 PM
  at Guilford 2:30 PM
  at Ferrum 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 3:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 5:00 PM
Sat. 22 vs. Lynchburg @ Fayetteville, N.C. TBA
  Methodist Invitational
  at Hampden-Sydney 12:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 12:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry 12:00 PM
  at Roanoke 12:00 PM
  at Guilford 12:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 12:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry 2:30 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 3:00 PM
  at Roanoke 3:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 3:00 PM
  at Ferrum 3:30 PM
  at Washington and Lee 5:00 PM
Sun. 23 vs. Lynchburg @ Fayetteville, N.C. TBA
  Methodist Invitational
  at Hampden-Sydney 12:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite 12:00 PM
  at Guilford 12:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 1:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry 1:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite 2:30 PM
  at Ferrum 2:30 PM
Mon. 24 at N.C. Wesleyan 2:00 PM
Tue. 25 at Chris. Newport 2:30 PM
  at N.C. Wesleyan 4:30 PM
Wed. 26 at Greensboro TBA
  at Johnson University Tennessee 2:00 PM
  at Guilford 2:30 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney 3:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 3:00 PM
Thu. 27 at Chris. Newport 2:00 PM
Fri. 28 at Ferrum 3:30 PM
Sat. 29 at Bridgewater 11:00 AM
  at Emory & Henry 12:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 12:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 12:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 12:00 PM
  at Ferrum 12:00 PM
  at St. Mary's (Md.) 12:00 PM
  at Guilford 12:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 12:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 1:30 PM
  at Guilford 2:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry 2:30 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 2:30 PM
  at Lynchburg 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 3:00 PM
  at St. Mary's (Md.) 3:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 3:00 PM
  at Ferrum 3:30 PM
 
March
Sun. 1 at Lynchburg 12:00 PM
  at Guilford 12:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 12:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 1:00 PM
  at Ferrum 1:00 PM
  at Johns Hopkins 2:00 PM
  Baltimore Invitational
Tue. 3 at Lynchburg 2:00 PM
  at N.C. Wesleyan 3:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 3:30 PM
  at Roanoke 6:00 PM
Wed. 4 at Maryville (Tenn.) 3:00 PM
  at Guilford 3:00 PM
Thu. 5 at Averett 3:00 PM
  at Catholic 3:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Lynchburg * 12:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 12:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 12:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 2:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 3:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 3:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 3:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 5:00 PM
Sun. 8 at Randolph-Macon * 12:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 2:00 PM
Mon. 9 at Brevard 3:00 PM
Tue. 10 at Virginia Wesleyan 3:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 3:30 PM
  at Pfeiffer 4:00 PM
  at Huntingdon 7:00 PM
Wed. 11 at Pfeiffer 3:00 PM
  at Guilford 3:00 PM
  at Brevard 3:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 4:00 PM
  at Piedmont 7:00 PM
Thu. 12 at Salisbury 2:30 PM
  at N.C. Wesleyan 3:00 PM
  at Averett 3:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 3:30 PM
Fri. 13 at Virginia Wesleyan * 3:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Emory & Henry * 12:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 12:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 12:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 12:00 PM
  at Guilford * 12:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 3:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 3:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 3:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 3:00 PM
  at Guilford * 3:00 PM
Mon. 16 at Guilford 3:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 4:00 PM
  at Roanoke 7:00 PM
Tue. 17 at Mary Washington 3:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry 3:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney 4:00 PM
  at Ferrum 5:00 PM
Wed. 18 at Eastern Mennonite * 3:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 3:30 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 4:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 6:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 6:00 PM
Thu. 19 at Mary Washington 3:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 4:00 PM
Fri. 20 at Lynchburg 3:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Ferrum * 12:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 12:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 12:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 12:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 12:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 12:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 2:30 PM
  at Ferrum * 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 3:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 3:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 3:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 3:00 PM
Sun. 22 at Marymount (Va.) 1:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 3:00 PM
Tue. 24 at Eastern Mennonite * 3:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 3:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 3:30 PM
  at Bridgewater * 4:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 7:00 PM
Wed. 25 at Virginia Wesleyan 3:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 3:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry 3:00 PM
  at Guilford * 3:00 PM
  at Roanoke 6:00 PM
  vs. Greensboro @ First National Bank Field (Greensboro, N.C.) 6:00 PM
Thu. 26 at Randolph-Macon * 3:30 PM
Sat. 28 at Lynchburg * 12:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 12:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 12:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 12:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 12:00 PM
  at Guilford * 12:00 PM
  at Guilford 2:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 3:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 3:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 3:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 3:00 PM
Tue. 31 at Averett 3:00 PM
  at Guilford * 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
 
April
Wed. 1 at Emory & Henry * 3:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 3:30 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 4:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 4:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 7:00 PM
Thu. 2 at Averett 3:00 PM
  at Salisbury 3:00 PM
Sat. 4 at Lynchburg * 12:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 12:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 12:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 12:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 12:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 12:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 2:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 2:30 PM
  at Lynchburg * 3:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 3:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 3:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 3:00 PM
Tue. 7 at Virginia Wesleyan * 3:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 3:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 3:30 PM
  at Bridgewater 4:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 4:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 7:00 PM
Wed. 8 at Lynchburg 3:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 3:30 PM
  at Hood 3:30 PM
  at Shenandoah 6:00 PM
  at Roanoke 6:00 PM
  Kiwanis Field, Salem Va.
Thu. 9 at Hampden-Sydney 4:00 PM
Sat. 11 at Eastern Mennonite * 12:00 PM
  at Guilford * 12:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 12:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 12:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 12:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 3:00 PM
  at Guilford * 3:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 3:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 3:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 3:00 PM
Tue. 14 at York (Pa.) 4:00 PM
  at Ferrum 6:00 PM
  at Roanoke 7:00 PM
  Kiwanis Field, Salem Va.
Wed. 15 at Emory & Henry * 3:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 3:00 PM
  at Guilford * 3:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 3:30 PM
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
Thu. 16 at Emory & Henry 3:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 3:00 PM
Sat. 18 at Bridgewater * 12:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 12:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 12:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 12:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 12:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 2:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 3:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 3:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 3:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 3:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 4:00 PM
Tue. 21 at Lynchburg * 3:00 PM
  at Guilford * 3:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 7:00 PM
Wed. 22 at Bridgewater TBA
  at Mary Washington 4:00 PM
  at Ferrum 6:00 PM
  at Piedmont International 6:00 PM
Thu. 23 at Hampden-Sydney 4:00 PM
Fri. 24 at Shenandoah 6:00 PM
  Senior Night
Sat. 25 at Emory & Henry * 12:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 12:00 PM
  at Guilford * 12:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 12:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 2:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 2:30 PM
  at Guilford * 3:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 3:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 3:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 5:00 PM
Tue. 28 at Elizabethtown 3:30 PM
Wed. 29 at Randolph-Macon 3:30 PM
 
May
Fri. 1 vs. Seeds 1-4 % @ Seeds 1-4
  ODAC Tournament | Best-of-3 Series
Sat. 2 vs. Seeds 1-4 % @ Seeds 1-4
  ODAC Tournament | Best-of-3 Series
Sun. 3 vs. Seeds 1-4 % @ Seeds 1-4
  ODAC Tournament | Best-of-3 Series
Fri. 8 vs. #1 Seed % @ Haley Toyota Field at Salem Memorial Ballpark | Salem, Va.
  Game 1 | ODAC Tournament
  vs. #2 Seed % @ Haley Toyota Field at Salem Memorial Ballpark | Salem, Va.
  Game 2 | ODAC Tournament
Sat. 9 vs. Loser Game 2 % @ Haley Toyota Field at Salem Memorial Ballpark | Salem, Va.
  Game 3 | ODAC Tournament
  vs. Winner Game 2 % @ Haley Toyota Field at Salem Memorial Ballpark | Salem, Va.
  Game 4 | ODAC Tournament
  vs. Loser Game 4 % @ Haley Toyota Field at Salem Memorial Ballpark | Salem, Va.
  Game 5 | ODAC Tournament
Sun. 10 vs. Winner Game 5 % @ Haley Toyota Field at Salem Memorial Ballpark | Salem, Va.
  Game 6 | ODAC Tournament
  vs. Loser Game 6 % @ Haley Toyota Field at Salem Memorial Ballpark | Salem, Va.
  Game 7 | ODAC Tournament (if necessary)
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season