Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
February
Sat. 1 at Hampden-Sydney # 5:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 7 vs. Randolph-Macon @ Huntingdon, Ala. 6:00 PM
  vs. Emory @ Demorest, GA (Piedmont College) 8:00 PM
  vs. Belhaven @ Huntingdon, Ala. 9:30 PM
Sat. 8 at N.C. Wesleyan 4:00 PM
  at Berry 5:00 PM
  at Ferrum 6:00 PM
  at LaGrange 7:00 PM
  at N.C. Wesleyan 7:00 PM
  at Berry 8:00 PM
  at Piedmont 9:00 PM
  at Huntingdon 9:30 PM
  at LaGrange 10:00 PM
Sun. 9 at LaGrange 5:00 PM
  vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Demorest, Ga. (Piedmont College) 5:00 PM
  at Berry 6:00 PM
  at N.C. Wesleyan 6:00 PM
  at Ferrum 6:00 PM
Tue. 11 at Washington and Lee 8:30 PM
Wed. 12 at Guilford 7:30 PM
Fri. 14 at Covenant 7:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 7:30 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 8:00 PM
  vs. Ferrum @ Atlanta, Ga. / Oglethorpe Univ. 11:00 PM
  Rawlings Southern Classic
  at Huntingdon 11:00 PM
Sat. 15 vs. Piedmont @ Newport News, Va. 3:00 PM
  at DeSales 4:00 PM
  at Covenant 5:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 5:00 PM
  at Averett 5:00 PM
  at Guilford 5:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney 5:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite 5:00 PM
  at Chris. Newport 6:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 6:00 PM
  at Guilford 7:00 PM
  vs. Emory @ Montgomery, AL (Huntingdon College) 7:00 PM
  at Covenant 7:30 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 7:30 PM
  at Averett 7:30 PM
  at Shenandoah 8:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney 8:00 PM
  vs. Bridgewater @ Fayetteville, N.C. 10:00 PM
Sun. 16 at Oglethorpe 12:00 AM
  vs. Rhodes @ Oglethorpe 4:00 PM
  vs. Roanoke @ Newport News, Va. 4:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 4:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 5:00 PM
  at Guilford 6:00 PM
  vs. Millsaps @ Montgomery, Ala. 6:00 PM
  Huntingdon Tournament
  at Washington and Lee 6:30 PM
  at Methodist 7:00 PM
  at William Peace 7:00 PM
Tue. 18 at Chris. Newport 7:00 PM
Wed. 19 at Averett 7:00 PM
  at Greensboro 8:00 PM
  at Southern Virginia 8:00 PM
  at Methodist 9:00 PM
Fri. 21 at Randolph-Macon 7:30 PM
  at Guilford 7:30 PM
  at Ferrum 8:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 8:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 10:00 PM
Sat. 22 vs. Lynchburg @ Fayetteville, N.C. 4:00 PM
  Methodist Invitational
  at Bridgewater 4:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney 5:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 5:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry 5:00 PM
  at Roanoke 5:00 PM
  at Guilford 5:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 5:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 5:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 7:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry 7:30 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney 8:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 8:00 PM
  at Roanoke 8:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 8:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 8:00 PM
  at Ferrum 8:30 PM
  at Washington and Lee 10:00 PM
  vs. Lynchburg @ Fayetteville, N.C. 10:00 PM
  Methodist Invitational
Sun. 23 at Bridgewater 4:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 4:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney 5:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite 5:00 PM
  at Guilford 5:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 6:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry 6:00 PM
  at Methodist 7:00 PM
  Methodist Invitational
  at Bridgewater 7:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite 7:30 PM
  at Ferrum 7:30 PM
Mon. 24 at N.C. Wesleyan 7:00 PM
Tue. 25 at Chris. Newport 7:30 PM
  at N.C. Wesleyan 9:30 PM
Wed. 26 at Johnson University Tennessee 7:00 PM
  at Guilford 7:30 PM
  at Greensboro 8:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney 8:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 8:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite 8:00 PM
Thu. 27 at Chris. Newport 7:00 PM
Fri. 28 at Ferrum 8:30 PM
Sat. 29 vs. Marietta @ Baltimore, Md. 2:30 PM
  Baltimore Invitational
  at Bridgewater 4:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry 5:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 5:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 5:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 5:00 PM
  at Ferrum 5:00 PM
  at St. Mary's (Md.) 5:00 PM
  at Guilford 5:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 5:00 PM
  vs. Roanoke @ Baltimore, Md. 5:45 PM
  Baltimore Invitational
  at Bridgewater 6:30 PM
  at Guilford 7:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry 7:30 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 7:30 PM
  at Lynchburg 8:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 8:00 PM
  at St. Mary's (Md.) 8:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 8:00 PM
  at Ferrum 8:30 PM
 
March
Sun. 1 at Lynchburg 5:00 PM
  at Guilford 5:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 5:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry 6:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 6:00 PM
  at Ferrum 6:00 PM
  at Johns Hopkins 7:00 PM
  Baltimore Invitational
Tue. 3 at Lynchburg 7:00 PM
  at N.C. Wesleyan 8:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney 8:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 8:30 PM
  at Roanoke 11:00 PM
Wed. 4 at Maryville (Tenn.) 8:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 8:30 PM
  at William Peace 11:00 PM
Thu. 5 at Averett 8:00 PM
  at Catholic 8:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Lynchburg * 5:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 5:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 5:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 5:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 7:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 8:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 8:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 8:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 8:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 8:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 10:00 PM
Sun. 8 at Randolph-Macon * 4:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 5:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 6:00 PM
Mon. 9 at Brevard 7:00 PM
Tue. 10 at Virginia Wesleyan 7:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 7:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 7:30 PM
  at Pfeiffer 8:00 PM
  at Huntingdon 11:00 PM
Wed. 11 at Averett 7:00 PM
  at Pfeiffer 7:00 PM
  at Guilford 7:00 PM
  at Brevard 7:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 8:00 PM
  at Piedmont 11:00 PM
Thu. 12 at Salisbury 6:30 PM
  at N.C. Wesleyan 7:00 PM
  at Averett 7:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 7:30 PM
Fri. 13 at Virginia Wesleyan * 7:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Emory & Henry * 4:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 4:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 4:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 4:00 PM
  at Guilford * 4:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 5:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 7:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 7:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 7:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 7:00 PM
  at Guilford * 7:00 PM
Mon. 16 at Guilford 7:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 8:00 PM
  at Roanoke 11:00 PM
Tue. 17 at Mary Washington 7:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry 7:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney 8:00 PM
  at Ferrum 9:00 PM
Wed. 18 at Eastern Mennonite * 7:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 7:30 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 8:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 8:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 10:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 10:00 PM
Thu. 19 at Mary Washington 7:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 8:00 PM
Fri. 20 at Lynchburg 7:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Ferrum * 4:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 4:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 4:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 4:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 4:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 6:30 PM
  at Ferrum * 7:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 7:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 7:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 7:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 7:00 PM
Sun. 22 at Marymount (Va.) 5:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 7:00 PM
Tue. 24 at Eastern Mennonite * 7:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 7:30 PM
  at Bridgewater * 8:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 11:00 PM
Wed. 25 at Virginia Wesleyan 7:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 7:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry 7:00 PM
  at Guilford * 7:00 PM
  at Roanoke 10:00 PM
  vs. Greensboro @ First National Bank Field (Greensboro, N.C.) 10:00 PM
Thu. 26 at Randolph-Macon * 7:30 PM
Sat. 28 at Lynchburg * 4:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 4:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 4:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 4:00 PM
  at Guilford * 4:00 PM
  at Guilford 6:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 7:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 7:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 7:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 7:00 PM
Tue. 31 at Averett 7:00 PM
  at Guilford * 7:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 7:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 8:00 PM
 
April
Wed. 1 at Emory & Henry * 7:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 7:30 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 8:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 8:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 8:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 11:00 PM
Thu. 2 at Averett 7:00 PM
  at Salisbury 7:00 PM
Sat. 4 at Lynchburg * 4:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 4:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 4:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 4:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 4:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 4:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 6:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 6:30 PM
  at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 7:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 7:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 7:00 PM
Tue. 7 at Virginia Wesleyan * 7:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 7:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 7:30 PM
  at Bridgewater 8:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 8:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 11:00 PM
Wed. 8 at Guilford 7:00 PM
  at Chris. Newport 7:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 7:30 PM
  at Hood 7:30 PM
  at Shenandoah 10:00 PM
  at Roanoke 10:00 PM
  Kiwanis Field, Salem Va.
Thu. 9 at Hampden-Sydney 8:00 PM
Sat. 11 at Eastern Mennonite * 4:00 PM
  at Guilford * 4:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 4:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 4:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 7:00 PM
  at Guilford * 7:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 7:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 7:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 7:00 PM
Tue. 14 at York (Pa.) 8:00 PM
  at Ferrum 10:00 PM
  at Roanoke 11:00 PM
  Kiwanis Field, Salem Va.
Wed. 15 at Emory & Henry * 7:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
  at Guilford * 7:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 7:30 PM
  at Shenandoah * 8:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 8:00 PM
Thu. 16 at Emory & Henry 7:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 7:00 PM
Sat. 18 at Bridgewater * 4:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 4:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 4:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 4:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 4:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 5:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 6:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 7:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 7:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 7:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 7:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 8:00 PM
Tue. 21 at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
  at Guilford * 7:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 7:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 8:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 8:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 11:00 PM
Wed. 22 at Bridgewater 8:00 PM
  at Mary Washington 8:00 PM
  at Ferrum 10:00 PM
  at Piedmont International 10:00 PM
Thu. 23 at Hampden-Sydney 8:00 PM
Fri. 24 at Shenandoah 10:00 PM
  Senior Night
Sat. 25 at Emory & Henry * 4:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 4:00 PM
  at Guilford * 4:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 4:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 4:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 6:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 6:30 PM
  at Guilford * 7:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 7:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 7:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 9:00 PM
Tue. 28 at Elizabethtown 7:30 PM
Wed. 29 at Randolph-Macon 7:30 PM
 
May
Fri. 1 vs. Seeds 1-4 % @ Seeds 1-4
  ODAC Tournament | Best-of-3 Series
Sat. 2 vs. Seeds 1-4 % @ Seeds 1-4
  ODAC Tournament | Best-of-3 Series
Sun. 3 vs. Seeds 1-4 % @ Seeds 1-4
  ODAC Tournament | Best-of-3 Series
Fri. 8 vs. #1 Seed % @ Haley Toyota Field at Salem Memorial Ballpark | Salem, Va.
  Game 1 | ODAC Tournament
  vs. #2 Seed % @ Haley Toyota Field at Salem Memorial Ballpark | Salem, Va.
  Game 2 | ODAC Tournament
Sat. 9 vs. Loser Game 2 % @ Haley Toyota Field at Salem Memorial Ballpark | Salem, Va.
  Game 3 | ODAC Tournament
  vs. Winner Game 2 % @ Haley Toyota Field at Salem Memorial Ballpark | Salem, Va.
  Game 4 | ODAC Tournament
  vs. Loser Game 4 % @ Haley Toyota Field at Salem Memorial Ballpark | Salem, Va.
  Game 5 | ODAC Tournament
Sun. 10 vs. Winner Game 5 % @ Haley Toyota Field at Salem Memorial Ballpark | Salem, Va.
  Game 6 | ODAC Tournament
  vs. Loser Game 6 % @ Haley Toyota Field at Salem Memorial Ballpark | Salem, Va.
  Game 7 | ODAC Tournament (if necessary)
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season