Fri Feb 07
1:00 PM
Rhodes
vs. Randolph-Macon
@ Huntingdon, Ala.
Fri Feb 07
4:30 PM
Randolph-Macon
vs. Belhaven
@ Huntingdon, Ala.
Sat Feb 08
11:00 AM
Eastern Mennonite
at N.C. Wesleyan
Sat Feb 08
12:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Berry
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM
Roanoke
at LaGrange
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at N.C. Wesleyan
Sat Feb 08
2:30 PM
Emory & Henry
at Berry
Sat Feb 08
4:30 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Huntingdon
Sat Feb 08
5:00 PM
Roanoke
at LaGrange
Sun Feb 09
12:00 PM
Roanoke
at LaGrange
Sun Feb 09
1:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Berry
Sun Feb 09
1:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at N.C. Wesleyan
Fri Feb 14
2:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Covenant
Fri Feb 14
2:30 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Feb 15
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Montgomery, Ala. Huntingdon Tournament
Sat Feb 15
12:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Covenant
Sat Feb 15
12:00 PM
Misericordia
at Shenandoah
Sat Feb 15
2:30 PM
Emory & Henry
at Covenant
Sat Feb 15
2:30 PM
Cortland
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Feb 15
3:00 PM
Misericordia
at Shenandoah
Sun Feb 16
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Montgomery, Ala. Huntingdon Tournament
Sun Feb 16
12:00 PM
Cortland
at Randolph-Macon
Tue Feb 18
TBA
Lynchburg
at Averett
Sat Feb 22
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Fayetteville, N.C. Methodist Invitational
Sat Feb 22
TBA
Moravian
at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Feb 22
TBA
Moravian
at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Feb 22
12:00 PM
Widener
at Shenandoah
Sat Feb 22
12:00 PM
Berea
at Emory & Henry
Sat Feb 22
2:30 PM
Berea
at Emory & Henry
Sat Feb 22
3:00 PM
Widener
at Shenandoah
Sun Feb 23
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Fayetteville, N.C. Methodist Invitational
Sun Feb 23
TBA
Moravian
at Hampden-Sydney
Sun Feb 23
1:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Shenandoah
Sun Feb 23
1:00 PM
Berea
at Emory & Henry
Mon Feb 24
2:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at N.C. Wesleyan
Tue Feb 25
2:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at N.C. Wesleyan
Wed Feb 26
TBA
Lynchburg
at Greensboro
Wed Feb 26
2:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Johnson University Tennessee
Fri Feb 28
3:00 PM
Lebanon Valley
at Shenandoah
Sat Feb 29
12:00 PM
Fredonia
at Emory & Henry
Sat Feb 29
12:00 PM
York (Pa.)
at Lynchburg
Sat Feb 29
12:00 PM
Neumann
at Shenandoah
Sat Feb 29
2:30 PM
Fredonia
at Emory & Henry
Sat Feb 29
3:00 PM
York (Pa.)
at Lynchburg
Sat Feb 29
3:00 PM
Neumann
at Shenandoah
Sun Mar 01
12:00 PM
York (Pa.)
at Lynchburg
Sun Mar 01
1:00 PM
Fredonia
at Emory & Henry
Sun Mar 01
1:00 PM
Neumann
at Shenandoah
Tue Mar 03
2:00 PM
Averett
at Lynchburg
Tue Mar 03
3:30 PM
Dickinson
at Shenandoah
Wed Mar 04
3:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Maryville (Tenn.)
Wed Mar 04
3:00 PM
Ferrum
at N.C. Wesleyan
Sat Mar 07
12:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Lynchburg
Sat Mar 07
12:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Shenandoah
Sat Mar 07
3:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Lynchburg
Sat Mar 07
3:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Shenandoah
Sun Mar 08
2:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Shenandoah
Tue Mar 10
TBA
Lynchburg
at Pfeiffer
Tue Mar 10
3:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan
at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Mar 11
TBA
Lynchburg
at Pfeiffer
Wed Mar 11
3:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Brevard
Thu Mar 12
2:30 PM
Shenandoah
at Salisbury
Thu Mar 12
3:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at N.C. Wesleyan
Fri Mar 13
3:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Mar 14
12:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 14
12:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Mar 14
1:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Mar 14
3:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 14
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Eastern Mennonite
Mon Mar 16
4:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Washington and Lee
Tue Mar 17
TBA
N.C. Wesleyan
at Ferrum
Tue Mar 17
3:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Mary Washington
Tue Mar 17
3:00 PM
Johnson University Tennessee
at Emory & Henry
Wed Mar 18
4:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Hampden-Sydney
Wed Mar 18
4:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Shenandoah
Wed Mar 18
6:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Ferrum
Thu Mar 19
3:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Mary Washington
Fri Mar 20
3:00 PM
Tufts
at Lynchburg
Sat Mar 21
12:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Ferrum
Sat Mar 21
12:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 21
12:00 PM
Roanoke
at Shenandoah
Sat Mar 21
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Ferrum
Sat Mar 21
3:00 PM
Roanoke
at Shenandoah
Sat Mar 21
3:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Emory & Henry
Sun Mar 22
1:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Marymount (Va.)
Tue Mar 24
3:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Eastern Mennonite
Tue Mar 24
3:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Lynchburg
Tue Mar 24
3:00 PM
Roanoke
at Emory & Henry
Wed Mar 25
3:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Mar 25
3:00 PM
William Peace
at Lynchburg
Sat Mar 28
12:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Lynchburg
Sat Mar 28
12:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Shenandoah
Sat Mar 28
3:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Lynchburg
Sat Mar 28
3:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Shenandoah
Tue Mar 31
4:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Shenandoah
Wed Apr 01
3:00 PM
Guilford
at Emory & Henry
Wed Apr 01
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Randolph-Macon
Wed Apr 01
4:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Washington and Lee
Sat Apr 04
12:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Lynchburg
Sat Apr 04
12:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Emory & Henry
Sat Apr 04
3:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Lynchburg
Sat Apr 04
3:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Emory & Henry
Tue Apr 07
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Virginia Wesleyan
Tue Apr 07
4:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Bridgewater
Tue Apr 07
7:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Roanoke
Wed Apr 08
3:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.)
at Emory & Henry
Wed Apr 08
3:00 PM
Greensboro
at Lynchburg
Wed Apr 08
3:30 PM
Mary Washington
at Bridgewater
Wed Apr 08
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Shenandoah
Sat Apr 11
12:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Apr 11
12:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Guilford
Sat Apr 11
12:00 PM
Ferrum
at Shenandoah
Sat Apr 11
3:00 PM
Ferrum
at Shenandoah
Sat Apr 11
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Guilford
Sat Apr 11
3:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Eastern Mennonite
Tue Apr 14
4:00 PM
Shenandoah
at York (Pa.)
Wed Apr 15
3:00 PM
Ferrum
at Emory & Henry
Wed Apr 15
3:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Lynchburg
Wed Apr 15
4:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Shenandoah
Thu Apr 16
3:00 PM
Brevard
at Emory & Henry
Thu Apr 16
3:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Lynchburg
Sat Apr 18
12:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Bridgewater
Sat Apr 18
12:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Washington and Lee
Sat Apr 18
12:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Apr 18
3:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Apr 18
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Bridgewater
Sat Apr 18
3:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Washington and Lee
Tue Apr 21
3:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Lynchburg
Tue Apr 21
3:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Guilford
Tue Apr 21
4:00 PM
WASHINGTON AND LEE
at Shenandoah
Wed Apr 22
3:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Mary Washington
Fri Apr 24
6:00 PM
Messiah
at Shenandoah
Senior Night
Sat Apr 25
12:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Emory & Henry
Sat Apr 25
12:00 PM
Roanoke
at Lynchburg
Sat Apr 25
12:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Guilford
Sat Apr 25
3:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Guilford
Sat Apr 25
3:00 PM
Roanoke
at Lynchburg
Sat Apr 25
3:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Emory & Henry
Tue Apr 28
3:30 PM
Shenandoah
at Elizabethtown
Fri May 01
Seeds 5-8
vs. Seeds 1-4
@ Seeds 1-4 ODAC Tournament | Best-of-3 Series
Sat May 02
Seeds 5-8
vs. Seeds 1-4
@ Seeds 1-4 ODAC Tournament | Best-of-3 Series
Sun May 03
Seeds 5-8
vs. Seeds 1-4
@ Seeds 1-4 ODAC Tournament | Best-of-3 Series
Fri May 08
#4 Seed
vs. #1 Seed
@ Haley Toyota Field at Salem Memorial Ballpark | Salem, Va. Game 1 | ODAC Tournament
Fri May 08
#3 Seed
vs. #2 Seed
@ Haley Toyota Field at Salem Memorial Ballpark | Salem, Va. Game 2 | ODAC Tournament
Sat May 09
Loser Game 1
vs. Loser Game 2
@ Haley Toyota Field at Salem Memorial Ballpark | Salem, Va. Game 3 | ODAC Tournament
Sat May 09
Winner Game 1
vs. Winner Game 2
@ Haley Toyota Field at Salem Memorial Ballpark | Salem, Va. Game 4 | ODAC Tournament
Sat May 09
Winner Game 3
vs. Loser Game 4
@ Haley Toyota Field at Salem Memorial Ballpark | Salem, Va. Game 5 | ODAC Tournament
Sun May 10
Winner Game 4
vs. Winner Game 5
@ Haley Toyota Field at Salem Memorial Ballpark | Salem, Va. Game 6 | ODAC Tournament
Sun May 10
Winner Game 6
vs. Loser Game 6
@ Haley Toyota Field at Salem Memorial Ballpark | Salem, Va. Game 7 | ODAC Tournament (if necessary)
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule