Thu Sep 05
7:00 PM
Johns Hopkins
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan
at Emory & Henry
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
Dickinson
at Washington and Lee
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
Averett
at Hampden-Sydney
Hall of Fame Weekend
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
Methodist
at Shenandoah
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
Montclair St.
at Southern Virginia
Sat Sep 07
2:00 PM
Guilford
at Huntingdon
Sat Sep 07
7:00 PM
Gettysburg
at Bridgewater
Sat Sep 14
TBA
TBA
at Emory & Henry
Sat Sep 14
12:00 PM
Shenandoah
at N.C. Wesleyan
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
Ferrum
at Greensboro
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
Guilford
at Methodist
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
Sewanee
at Washington and Lee
Sat Sep 14
6:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Averett
Sat Sep 14
7:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Chris. Newport
Sat Sep 14
7:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Stevenson
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Averett
at Ferrum
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Guilford
at Washington and Lee
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Southern Virginia
Sat Sep 21
7:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Shenandoah
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Hampden-Sydney
Family Weekend
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Guilford
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Ferrum
Sat Sep 28
2:00 PM
Southern Virginia
at Bridgewater
Sat Sep 28
6:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Bluefield
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Emory & Henry
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Guilford
Sat Oct 05
4:00 PM
Ferrum
at Washington and Lee
Sat Oct 05
7:00 PM
Southern Virginia
at Shenandoah
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
Guilford
at Ferrum
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Southern Virginia
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Hampden-Sydney
Homecoming
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Southern Virginia
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Emory & Henry
Sat Oct 19
2:00 PM
Ferrum
at Bridgewater
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia
at Ferrum
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Washington and Lee
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Shenandoah
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Guilford
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Guilford
at Southern Virginia
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Emory & Henry
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Ferrum
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Guilford
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM
Ferrum
at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Bridgewater
BLEED CRIMSON
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia
at Washington and Lee
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM
Ferrum
at Emory & Henry
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM
Guilford
at Bridgewater
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Shenandoah
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM
Apprentice
at Southern Virginia
No Event
View Full Schedule