Fri Aug 30
2:00 PM
Oberlin
at Ferrum
Fri Aug 30
3:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Roanoke
Fri Aug 30
4:00 PM
Stevenson
at Virginia Wesleyan
Fri Aug 30
4:30 PM
Randolph-Macon
at McDaniel
Fri Aug 30
5:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Misericordia
Fri Aug 30
5:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Gettysburg
Fri Aug 30
6:00 PM
Johns Hopkins
at Washington and Lee
Sat Aug 31
1:00 PM
Wesley
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Aug 31
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley
at Lynchburg
Sat Aug 31
2:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Aug 31
3:00 PM
Bridgewater
vs. Gwynedd Mercy
@ Dallas, Pa.
Sun Sep 01
12:00 PM
Gettysburg
at Washington and Lee
Sun Sep 01
1:00 PM
Wash. & Jeff.
at Shenandoah
Wed Sep 04
6:00 PM
Bridgewater
at St. Mary's (Md.)
Wed Sep 04
7:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Hood
Wed Sep 04
7:30 PM
Southern Virginia
at Randolph-Macon
Fri Sep 06
7:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Johns Hopkins
Sat Sep 07
12:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Kenyon
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at York (Pa.)
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Dickinson
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Alvernia
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
Wesley
at Ferrum
Sat Sep 07
6:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at St. Mary's (Md.)
Jamie L. Roberts Stadium Dedication
Sun Sep 08
11:00 AM
Washington and Lee
at Denison
Sun Sep 08
12:00 PM
Wesley
at Roanoke
Sun Sep 08
1:00 PM
Goucher
at Ferrum
Sun Sep 08
1:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
vs. Allegheny
@ Annville, Pa.
Sun Sep 08
1:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Albright
Tue Sep 10
4:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Mary Washington
Wed Sep 11
4:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Hood
Wed Sep 11
4:00 PM
McDaniel
at Eastern Mennonite
Wed Sep 11
6:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at St. Mary's (Md.)
Fri Sep 13
2:00 PM
Ferrum
at Wilson
Fri Sep 13
7:00 PM
Juniata
at Bridgewater
Sat Sep 14
12:00 PM
Dickinson
at Washington and Lee
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
Kean
at Lynchburg
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
Roanoke
at St. Mary's (Md.)
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Widener
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
Stevenson
at Shenandoah
Sat Sep 14
2:00 PM
Goucher
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Sep 14
3:00 PM
Juniata
at Eastern Mennonite
Sun Sep 15
12:00 PM
Ursinus
at Washington and Lee
Sun Sep 15
12:00 PM
Dickinson
at Lynchburg
at Liberty University Field Hockey Complex
Sun Sep 15
1:00 PM
Kean
at Bridgewater
Sun Sep 15
1:00 PM
Ferrum
at St. Mary's (Md.)
Wed Sep 18
4:00 PM
Roanoke
at Belmont Abbey
Wed Sep 18
6:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Southern Virginia
Wed Sep 18
7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Goucher
Wed Sep 18
7:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Shenandoah
Wed Sep 18
7:30 PM
Catholic
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
Shenandoah
at York (Pa.)
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
Centre
at Roanoke
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Notre Dame (Md.)
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Chris. Newport
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.)
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Transylvania
at Bridgewater
Sat Sep 21
2:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Lynchburg
Sun Sep 22
12:00 PM
Centre
at Bridgewater
Sun Sep 22
12:00 PM
Transylvania
at Roanoke
Sun Sep 22
1:00 PM
Hood
at Ferrum
Tue Sep 24
4:00 PM
Goucher
at Eastern Mennonite
Tue Sep 24
6:00 PM
Ferrum
at Southern Virginia
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Stevenson
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
Wilson
at Roanoke
Wed Sep 25
4:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.)
at Shenandoah
Wed Sep 25
6:00 PM
Chris. Newport
at Bridgewater
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Sweet Briar
@ Amherst County High School
Fri Sep 27
7:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Sep 28
10:00 AM
Sewanee
at Bridgewater
Sat Sep 28
11:30 AM
York (Pa.)
at Lynchburg
Note time change
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
Ferrum
at Wash. & Jeff.
Sat Sep 28
2:00 PM
Washington and Lee
vs. Montclair St.
@ Spooky Nook (Manheim, Pa.)
Sun Sep 29
12:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Wesley
Sun Sep 29
12:00 PM
Sewanee
at Roanoke
Sun Sep 29
1:00 PM
Ferrum
at Allegheny
Sun Sep 29
1:00 PM
Rowan
at Lynchburg
at Liberty University Field Hockey Complex
Mon Sep 30
4:00 PM
Roanoke
at Mary Washington
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Chris. Newport
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
Sweet Briar
at Eastern Mennonite
Wed Oct 02
4:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Mary Washington
Wed Oct 02
6:00 PM
Roanoke
at Southern Virginia
Fri Oct 04
7:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Lynchburg
Sat Oct 05
11:00 AM
Roanoke
at Washington and Lee
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Ferrum
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Oct 05
5:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Wesley
Sun Oct 06
1:00 PM
Chris. Newport
at Lynchburg
at Liberty University Field Hockey Complex
Wed Oct 09
5:00 PM
Salisbury
at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Oct 09
7:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Roanoke
Wed Oct 09
7:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Bridgewater
BLEED CRIMSON
Wed Oct 09
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Ferrum
Wed Oct 09
7:30 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Randolph-Macon
Fri Oct 11
7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Ferrum
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Oct 12
4:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Shenandoah
Sat Oct 12
6:00 PM
Roanoke
at Randolph-Macon
Tue Oct 15
7:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Roanoke
Wed Oct 16
6:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Shenandoah
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Lynchburg
Thu Oct 17
3:00 PM
Ferrum
at Eastern Mennonite
Fri Oct 18
6:00 PM
Ferrum
at Bridgewater
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM
Centre
vs. Randolph-Macon
@ Lexington, Ky. (Transylvania University)
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Oct 19
2:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Roanoke
Sat Oct 19
2:30 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Lynchburg
Sun Oct 20
12:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Transylvania
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
Roanoke
at Ferrum
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Washington and Lee
Wed Oct 23
7:30 PM
Bridgewater
at Randolph-Macon
Thu Oct 24
5:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Virginia Wesleyan
Fri Oct 25
7:00 PM
Sweet Briar
at Ferrum
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Bridgewater
Sat Oct 26
2:00 PM
Roanoke
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Oct 26
2:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Washington and Lee
Sat Oct 26
5:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Shenandoah
Wed Oct 30
6:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Bridgewater
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
Ferrum
at Lynchburg
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Shenandoah
Thu Oct 31
6:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Roanoke
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Washington and Lee
Sat Nov 02
6:00 PM
Ferrum
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Nov 02
7:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Eastern Mennonite
Sun Nov 03
12:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Wooster
Tue Nov 05
#6 Seed
at #3 Seed
Game 1 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Tue Nov 05
#5 Seed
at #4 Seed
Game 2 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Fri Nov 08
Winner Game 1
vs. #1 Seed
@ #1 Seed Game 3 - ODAC Semifinals
Fri Nov 08
Winner Game 2
vs. #2 Seed
@ #1 Seed Game 4 - ODAC Semifinals
Sat Nov 09
Winner Game 3
vs. Winner Game 4
@ #1 Seed Game 5 - ODAC Championship
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule