Old Dominion Athletic Conference
2019-20 Statistics


 Team Statistics
 

Team  ID
Bridgewater  BC
Eastern Mennonite  EMU
Emory & Henry  EHC
Ferrum  FC
Guilford  GC
Hampden-Sydney  HSC
Lynchburg  LYN
Randolph-Macon  RMC
Roanoke  RC
Shenandoah  SU
Virginia Wesleyan  VWU
Washington and Lee  WLU


 Individual Leaders
 

 Minimum 2 rounds
 SCORING AVERAGE   Team     Rounds  Strokes       Avg 
 Jason Spaar Bridgewater 2 143 71.5
 Harry Hodgert Lynchburg 2 145 72.5
 Lance Keiser Ferrum 2 146 73.0
 Jacob Laughlin Bridgewater 2 146 73.0
 Alex Rubino Hampden-Sydney 2 148 74.0
 Blake Woodie Shenandoah 2 149 74.5
 Ronald Uszenski Bridgewater 2 150 75.0
 Carter Old Lynchburg 2 152 76.0
 Jackson Soska Bridgewater 2 152 76.0
 Brett Pennington Ferrum 2 153 76.5
 Jacob Sears Bridgewater 2 153 76.5
 Steven Walsh Lynchburg 2 153 76.5
 Blake Benson Emory & Henry 2 154 77.0
 Joe Gesell Shenandoah 2 154 77.0
 Hunter Shelton Ferrum 2 154 77.0
 Cameron Dillon Roanoke 2 155 77.5
 Owen Grayson Roanoke 2 155 77.5
 Nicholas Peters Roanoke 2 155 77.5
 Sam McNamara Hampden-Sydney 2 156 78.0
 Noah Siman Lynchburg 2 156 78.0
 Josh Bianco Shenandoah 2 157 78.5
 Alex Czerwinski Bridgewater 2 157 78.5
 Jacob Holley Ferrum 2 157 78.5
 Christofer Schaff Emory & Henry 2 157 78.5
 Varun Yerramsetti Hampden-Sydney 2 157 78.5
 Wesley Jones Emory & Henry 2 158 79.0
 Jeremy Mills Shenandoah 2 158 79.0
 Seth Smallwood Bridgewater 2 158 79.0
 Trevor Elliott Hampden-Sydney 2 159 79.5
 Evan Diebus Roanoke 2 161 80.5
 Justin Grenier Roanoke 2 161 80.5
 Brendan Draughn Bridgewater 2 162 81.0
 Chase Petri Lynchburg 2 162 81.0
 Dylan Taylor Hampden-Sydney 2 163 81.5
 John David Gooden Hampden-Sydney 2 164 82.0
 Isfandyar Khan Emory & Henry 2 164 82.0
 Blake Sawyer Bridgewater 2 164 82.0
 Ben Shenk Eastern Mennonite 2 164 82.0
 Keith Marks Hampden-Sydney 2 165 82.5
 Parker Graham Lynchburg 2 167 83.5
 Corey Hackett Roanoke 2 168 84.0
 Zachery Walsh Ferrum 2 168 84.0
 Ryan Corbett Hampden-Sydney 2 170 85.0
 Conor Bailey Shenandoah 2 172 86.0
 Tyler Walker Shenandoah 2 174 87.0
 Jimmy Hill Hampden-Sydney 2 175 87.5
 Christopher Elliott Eastern Mennonite 2 176 88.0
 Matthew Sengul Bridgewater 2 176 88.0
 Coy Jimenez Eastern Mennonite 2 177 88.5
 Bobby Wharton Hampden-Sydney 2 179 89.5
 Luke Montalbano Emory & Henry 2 183 91.5
 Troy Hodge Eastern Mennonite 2 188 94.0
 Kenston Hardee Shenandoah 2 202 101.0


 Team Leaders
 

 SCORING AVERAGE    Rounds  Strokes       Avg 
 Bridgewater 2 597 298.5
 Lynchburg 2 606 303.0
 Ferrum 2 610 305.0
 Shenandoah 2 618 309.0
 Roanoke 2 622 311.0
 Emory & Henry 2 633 316.5
 Eastern Mennonite 2 701 350.5