Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
February
Wed. 12 at Pfeiffer 2:00 PM
  at Pfeiffer 4:00 PM
Fri. 14 vs. TBA @ Birmingham, Ala. TBA
Sat. 15 vs. TBA @ Birmingham, Ala. TBA
  at Salem TBA
  Salem Invitational
  at Lynchburg 12:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 2:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 3:00 PM
Sun. 16 vs. TBA @ Birmingham, Ala. TBA
  at Salem TBA
  Salem Invitational
  at Lynchburg 12:00 PM
  at Guilford 12:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 2:00 PM
  at Guilford 2:00 PM
Sat. 22 at Emory & Henry TBA
  at Emory & Henry TBA
  at Shenandoah 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 3:00 PM
Sun. 23 at Bridgewater 12:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 12:00 PM
  at Greensboro 12:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 2:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 2:00 PM
  at Greensboro 2:00 PM
Wed. 26 at Randolph-Macon 2:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 4:00 PM
Sat. 29 at Emory & Henry TBA
  at Emory & Henry TBA
  vs. Lynchburg @ Grand Slam Tournament, Raleigh, N.C. TBA
  at Southern Virginia 12:00 PM
  at Southern Virginia 2:00 PM
 
March
Sun. 1 at Emory & Henry TBA
  at Emory & Henry TBA
  vs. Lynchburg @ Grand Slam Tournament, Raleigh, N.C. TBA
Tue. 3 at Shenandoah 3:30 PM
  at Shenandoah 5:30 PM
Thu. 5 at Mary Baldwin 2:00 PM
  at Mary Baldwin 4:00 PM
Fri. 6 at Va. Beach Blast TBA
  Va. Beach Blast
Sat. 7 at Averett TBA
  at Averett TBA
  at Va. Beach Blast TBA
  Va. Beach Blast
  vs. Lynchburg @ Salisbury Tournament, Salisbury, Md. 12:00 PM
  vs. Lynchburg @ Salisbury Tournament, Salisbury, Md. 2:00 PM
Sun. 8 vs. Lynchburg @ Salisbury Tournament, Salisbury, Md. 12:00 PM
  vs. Lynchburg @ Salisbury Tournament, Salisbury, Md. 2:00 PM
Mon. 9 at Salisbury 12:00 PM
  at Salisbury 2:00 PM
Tue. 10 at Mary Baldwin 2:00 PM
  at Mary Baldwin 4:00 PM
Wed. 11 at Roanoke * TBA
  at Roanoke * TBA
  at Ferrum 3:00 PM
  at Ferrum 5:00 PM
Thu. 12 at Shenandoah 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 5:00 PM
Sat. 14 vs. Hiram @ Mount Berry, Ga. TBA
  vs. Hiram @ Mount Berry, Ga. TBA
  at Mary Washington 1:00 PM
  at Pfeiffer 2:00 PM
  at Mary Washington 3:00 PM
  at Pfeiffer 4:00 PM
Sun. 15 at Berry TBA
  at Berry TBA
  at Pfeiffer 2:00 PM
  at Pfeiffer 4:00 PM
Wed. 18 at Randolph * 2:30 PM
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
  at Randolph * 4:30 PM
  at Shenandoah * 6:00 PM
Thu. 19 at Mary Washington 3:00 PM
  at Mary Washington 5:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Lynchburg 1:30 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 2:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 3:30 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 4:00 PM
Sun. 22 at Guilford * 12:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 1:30 PM
  at Guilford * 2:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 3:30 PM
Tue. 24 at Ferrum * TBA
  at Ferrum * TBA
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 6:00 PM
Wed. 25 at Guilford 3:00 PM
  at Guilford 5:00 PM
Thu. 26 at Lynchburg * 3:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 5:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Emory & Henry * TBA
  at Emory & Henry * TBA
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 3:00 PM
Sun. 29 at Lynchburg * 1:30 PM
  at Lynchburg * 3:30 PM
 
April
Wed. 1 at Emory & Henry * TBA
  at Emory & Henry * TBA
  at Lynchburg * 3:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 4:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 5:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 6:00 PM
Sat. 4 at Randolph-Macon * TBA
  at Randolph-Macon * TBA
  at Eastern Mennonite * 1:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 2:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 3:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 4:00 PM
Sun. 5 at Virginia Wesleyan * TBA
  at Virginia Wesleyan * TBA
  at Bridgewater 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 2:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 3:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 4:00 PM
Thu. 9 at Guilford * 5:00 PM
  at Guilford * 7:00 PM
Fri. 10 at Emory & Henry * TBA
  at Emory & Henry * TBA
  at Shenandoah * 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 5:00 PM
Sat. 11 at Virginia Wesleyan * 1:30 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 3:30 PM
Tue. 14 at Emory & Henry 2:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry 4:00 PM
Sat. 18 at Emory & Henry * TBA
  at Emory & Henry * TBA
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 1:30 PM
  at Shenandoah * 3:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 3:30 PM
Fri. 24 vs. #1 Seed % @ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. 12:00 PM
  Game 1 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1
  vs. #4 Seed % @ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. 12:00 PM
  Game 2 - ODAC Tournament - Field 3
  vs. #2 Seed % @ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. 2:00 PM
  Game 3 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1
  vs. #3 Seed % @ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. 2:00 PM
  Game 4 - ODAC Tournament - Field 3
  vs. Loser Game 2 % @ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. 5:00 PM
  Game 5 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1
  vs. Loser Game 4 % @ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. 5:00 PM
  Game 6 - ODAC Tournament - Field 3
  vs. Winner Game 2 % @ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. 7:00 PM
  Game 7 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1
  vs. Winner Game 4 % @ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. 7:00 PM
  Game 8 - ODAC Tournament - Field 3
Sat. 25 vs. Loser Game 8 % @ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. 11:00 AM
  Game 9 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1
  vs. Loser Game 7 % @ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. 11:00 AM
  Game 10 - ODAC Tournament - Field 3
  vs. Winner Game 8 % @ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. 2:00 PM
  Game 11 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1
  vs. Winner Game 10 % @ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. 5:00 PM
  Game 12 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1
  vs. Loser Game 11 % @ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. 8:00 PM
  Game 13 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1
Sun. 26 vs. Winner Game 13 % @ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. 1:00 PM
  Game 14 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1
  vs. Loser Game 13 % @ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. 4:00 PM
  Game 15 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1
* Conference
% Post season