Wed Feb 12
2:00 PM
Guilford
at Pfeiffer
Wed Feb 12
4:00 PM
Guilford
at Pfeiffer
Fri Feb 14
TBA
Emory & Henry
vs. TBA
@ Birmingham, Ala.
Sat Feb 15
TBA
Emory & Henry
vs. TBA
@ Birmingham, Ala.
Sat Feb 15
12:00 PM
William Peace
at Lynchburg
Sat Feb 15
1:00 PM
Meredith
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Feb 15
2:00 PM
William Peace
at Lynchburg
Sat Feb 15
TBA
Shenandoah
at Salem
Salem Invitational
Sat Feb 15
3:00 PM
Meredith
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sun Feb 16
TBA
Emory & Henry
vs. TBA
@ Birmingham, Ala.
Sun Feb 16
12:00 PM
Methodist
at Lynchburg
Sun Feb 16
12:00 PM
Meredith
at Guilford
Sun Feb 16
2:00 PM
Methodist
at Lynchburg
Sun Feb 16
2:00 PM
Meredith
at Guilford
Sun Feb 16
TBA
Shenandoah
at Salem
Salem Invitational
Sat Feb 22
TBA
Salem
at Emory & Henry
Sat Feb 22
TBA
Salem
at Emory & Henry
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM
Misericordia
at Shenandoah
Sat Feb 22
3:00 PM
Misericordia
at Shenandoah
Sun Feb 23
12:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Bridgewater
Sun Feb 23
12:00 PM
Alvernia
at Shenandoah
Sun Feb 23
12:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Greensboro
Sun Feb 23
2:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Bridgewater
Sun Feb 23
2:00 PM
Alvernia
at Shenandoah
Sun Feb 23
2:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Greensboro
Wed Feb 26
2:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Randolph-Macon
Wed Feb 26
4:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Feb 29
TBA
Chris. Newport
at Emory & Henry
Sat Feb 29
TBA
Chris. Newport
at Emory & Henry
Sat Feb 29
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Grand Slam Tournament, Raleigh, N.C.
Sat Feb 29
12:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Southern Virginia
Sat Feb 29
2:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Southern Virginia
Sun Mar 01
TBA
Meredith
at Emory & Henry
Sun Mar 01
TBA
Meredith
at Emory & Henry
Sun Mar 01
TBA
TBA
vs. Lynchburg
@ Grand Slam Tournament, Raleigh, N.C.
Tue Mar 03
3:30 PM
Gettysburg
at Shenandoah
Tue Mar 03
5:30 PM
Gettysburg
at Shenandoah
Thu Mar 05
2:00 PM
Randolph
at Mary Baldwin
Thu Mar 05
4:00 PM
Randolph
at Mary Baldwin
Fri Mar 06
TBA
Shenandoah
at Va. Beach Blast
Va. Beach Blast
Sat Mar 07
TBA
Emory & Henry
at Averett
Sat Mar 07
TBA
Emory & Henry
at Averett
Sat Mar 07
12:00 PM
TCNJ
vs. Lynchburg
@ Salisbury Tournament, Salisbury, Md.
Sat Mar 07
2:00 PM
TCNJ
vs. Lynchburg
@ Salisbury Tournament, Salisbury, Md.
Sat Mar 07
TBA
Shenandoah
at Va. Beach Blast
Va. Beach Blast
Sun Mar 08
12:00 PM
Cortland
vs. Lynchburg
@ Salisbury Tournament, Salisbury, Md.
Sun Mar 08
2:00 PM
Cortland
vs. Lynchburg
@ Salisbury Tournament, Salisbury, Md.
Mon Mar 09
12:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Salisbury
Mon Mar 09
2:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Salisbury
Tue Mar 10
2:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Mary Baldwin
Tue Mar 10
4:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Mary Baldwin
Wed Mar 11
TBA
Emory & Henry
at Roanoke
Wed Mar 11
TBA
Emory & Henry
at Roanoke
Wed Mar 11
3:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Ferrum
Wed Mar 11
5:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Ferrum
Thu Mar 12
3:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Shenandoah
Thu Mar 12
5:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Shenandoah
Sat Mar 14
TBA
Emory & Henry
vs. Hiram
@ Mount Berry, Ga.
Sat Mar 14
TBA
Emory & Henry
vs. Hiram
@ Mount Berry, Ga.
Sat Mar 14
1:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Mary Washington
Sat Mar 14
2:00 PM
Randolph
at Pfeiffer
Sat Mar 14
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Mary Washington
Sat Mar 14
4:00 PM
Randolph
at Pfeiffer
Sun Mar 15
TBA
Emory & Henry
at Berry
Sun Mar 15
TBA
Emory & Henry
at Berry
Sun Mar 15
2:00 PM
Ferrum
at Pfeiffer
Sun Mar 15
4:00 PM
Ferrum
at Pfeiffer
Wed Mar 18
2:30 PM
Lynchburg
at Randolph
Wed Mar 18
4:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Shenandoah
Wed Mar 18
4:30 PM
Lynchburg
at Randolph
Wed Mar 18
6:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Shenandoah
Thu Mar 19
3:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Mary Washington
Thu Mar 19
5:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Mary Washington
Sat Mar 21
1:30 PM
Chris. Newport
at Lynchburg
Sat Mar 21
2:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 21
3:30 PM
Chris. Newport
at Lynchburg
Sat Mar 21
4:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Emory & Henry
Sun Mar 22
12:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Guilford
Sun Mar 22
1:30 PM
Emory & Henry
at Lynchburg
Sun Mar 22
2:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Guilford
Sun Mar 22
3:30 PM
Emory & Henry
at Lynchburg
Tue Mar 24
TBA
Emory & Henry
at Ferrum
Tue Mar 24
TBA
Emory & Henry
at Ferrum
Tue Mar 24
4:00 PM
Randolph
at Shenandoah
Tue Mar 24
6:00 PM
Randolph
at Shenandoah
Wed Mar 25
3:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Guilford
Wed Mar 25
5:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Guilford
Thu Mar 26
3:00 PM
Roanoke
at Lynchburg
Thu Mar 26
5:00 PM
Roanoke
at Lynchburg
Sat Mar 28
TBA
Eastern Mennonite
at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 28
TBA
Eastern Mennonite
at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 28
1:00 PM
Roanoke
at Shenandoah
Sat Mar 28
3:00 PM
Roanoke
at Shenandoah
Sun Mar 29
1:30 PM
Bridgewater
at Lynchburg
Sun Mar 29
3:30 PM
Bridgewater
at Lynchburg
Wed Apr 01
TBA
Guilford
at Emory & Henry
Wed Apr 01
TBA
Guilford
at Emory & Henry
Wed Apr 01
3:00 PM
Ferrum
at Lynchburg
Wed Apr 01
4:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Eastern Mennonite
Wed Apr 01
5:00 PM
Ferrum
at Lynchburg
Wed Apr 01
6:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Apr 04
TBA
Emory & Henry
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Apr 04
TBA
Emory & Henry
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Apr 04
1:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Apr 04
2:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Ferrum
Sat Apr 04
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Apr 04
4:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Ferrum
Sun Apr 05
TBA
Emory & Henry
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sun Apr 05
TBA
Emory & Henry
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sun Apr 05
1:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Bridgewater
Sun Apr 05
2:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Lynchburg
Sun Apr 05
3:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Bridgewater
Sun Apr 05
4:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Lynchburg
Thu Apr 09
5:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Guilford
Thu Apr 09
7:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Guilford
Fri Apr 10
TBA
Randolph
at Emory & Henry
Fri Apr 10
TBA
Randolph
at Emory & Henry
Fri Apr 10
3:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Shenandoah
Fri Apr 10
5:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Shenandoah
Sat Apr 11
1:30 PM
Lynchburg
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Apr 11
3:30 PM
Lynchburg
at Virginia Wesleyan
Tue Apr 14
2:00 PM
Maryville (TN)
at Emory & Henry
Tue Apr 14
4:00 PM
Maryville (TN)
at Emory & Henry
Sat Apr 18
TBA
Bridgewater
at Emory & Henry
Sat Apr 18
TBA
Bridgewater
at Emory & Henry
Sat Apr 18
1:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Shenandoah
Sat Apr 18
1:30 PM
Lynchburg
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Apr 18
3:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Shenandoah
Sat Apr 18
3:30 PM
Lynchburg
at Randolph-Macon
Fri Apr 24
12:00 PM
#8 Seed
vs. #1 Seed
@ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. Game 1 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1
Fri Apr 24
12:00 PM
#5 Seed
vs. #4 Seed
@ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. Game 2 - ODAC Tournament - Field 3
Fri Apr 24
2:00 PM
#7 Seed
vs. #2 Seed
@ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. Game 3 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1
Fri Apr 24
2:00 PM
#6 Seed
vs. #3 Seed
@ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. Game 4 - ODAC Tournament - Field 3
Fri Apr 24
5:00 PM
Loser Game 1
vs. Loser Game 2
@ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. Game 5 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1
Fri Apr 24
5:00 PM
Loser Game 3
vs. Loser Game 4
@ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. Game 6 - ODAC Tournament - Field 3
Fri Apr 24
7:00 PM
Winner Game 1
vs. Winner Game 2
@ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. Game 7 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1
Fri Apr 24
7:00 PM
Winner Game 3
vs. Winner Game 4
@ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. Game 8 - ODAC Tournament - Field 3
Sat Apr 25
11:00 AM
Winner Game 5
vs. Loser Game 8
@ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. Game 9 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1
Sat Apr 25
11:00 AM
Winner Game 6
vs. Loser Game 7
@ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. Game 10 - ODAC Tournament - Field 3
Sat Apr 25
2:00 PM
Winner Game 7
vs. Winner Game 8
@ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. Game 11 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1
Sat Apr 25
5:00 PM
Winner Game 9
vs. Winner Game 10
@ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. Game 12 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1
Sat Apr 25
8:00 PM
Winner Game 12
vs. Loser Game 11
@ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. Game 13 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1
Sun Apr 26
1:00 PM
Winner Game 11
vs. Winner Game 13
@ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. Game 14 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1
Sun Apr 26
4:00 PM
Winner Game 14
vs. Loser Game 13
@ James I. Moyer Sports Complex in Salem, Va. Game 15 - ODAC Tournament - Field 1
View Full Schedule