Fri Nov 08
TBA
Emory & Henry
at Averett
Sat Nov 09
TBA
Washington and Lee
at Pfeiffer
Sat Nov 09
2:00 PM
Marymount (Va.)
at Shenandoah
Sat Nov 09
2:00 PM
Meredith
at Randolph
Sat Nov 09
6:00 PM
Vermont Tech
at Randolph-Macon
R-MC Tip-Off Classic presented by Riesbeck Contracting
Sun Nov 10
12:00 PM
Meredith
at Lynchburg
Sun Nov 10
2:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Ferrum
Sun Nov 10
3:00 PM
Pfeiffer
at Hollins
Sun Nov 10
3:00 PM
William Peace
at Randolph-Macon
R-MC Tip-Off Classic presented by Riesbeck Contracting
Tue Nov 12
5:00 PM
Salisbury
at Virginia Wesleyan
Tue Nov 12
7:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Southern Virginia
Tue Nov 12
7:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Averett
Tue Nov 12
7:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.)
at Emory & Henry
Wed Nov 13
6:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Mary Baldwin
Wed Nov 13
6:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Hood
Wed Nov 13
7:00 PM
Guilford
at Meredith
Wed Nov 13
7:00 PM
Randolph
at Methodist
Fri Nov 15
TBA
Washington and Lee
at Bridgewater Tip-off Tournament
Fri Nov 15
5:00 PM
Wesley
vs. Virginia Wesleyan
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
Fri Nov 15
5:30 PM
St. Mary's (Md.)
at Guilford
Guilford College Daly 7 Classic
Fri Nov 15
5:30 PM
Sage
vs. Ferrum
@ Marymount University, Alrington, VA Marymount Tip-Off Tournament
Fri Nov 15
6:00 PM
Oglethorpe
at Emory & Henry
Emory & Henry Classic
Fri Nov 15
6:00 PM
Hollins
at Trinity (D.C.)
Fri Nov 15
8:00 PM
Pfeiffer
vs. Randolph-Macon
@ Emory, Va. Emory & Henry Classic
Sat Nov 16
TBA
Washington and Lee
at Bridgewater Tip-off Tournament
Sat Nov 16
12:00 PM
TBD
vs. Virginia Wesleyan
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
Sat Nov 16
2:00 PM
Southern Virginia
at Shenandoah
Sat Nov 16
2:00 PM
Randolph
at William Peace
Sat Nov 16
2:00 PM
Hood
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Nov 16
3:00 PM
Colorado Col.
vs. Lynchburg
@ Emory University, Atlanta, Ga.
Sat Nov 16
4:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
vs. Oglethorpe
@ Emory, Va. Emory & Henry Classic
Sat Nov 16
6:00 PM
Pfeiffer
at Emory & Henry
Sat Nov 16
8:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan
at Roanoke
Sun Nov 17
2:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Guilford
Guilford College Classic Daly 7 Classic
Sun Nov 17
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Emory
Emory Holiday Inn Tip Off Classic
Tue Nov 19
7:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Washington and Lee
Wed Nov 20
7:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Hollins
Wed Nov 20
7:00 PM
Randolph
at Roanoke
Wed Nov 20
7:00 PM
Guilford
at Ferrum
Wed Nov 20
7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Shenandoah
Thu Nov 21
6:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Piedmont
Thu Nov 21
7:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Washington and Lee
Fri Nov 22
7:00 PM
Southern Virginia
at Eastern Mennonite
EMU Tournament
Sat Nov 23
2:00 PM
Roanoke
at Mary Baldwin
Sat Nov 23
4:30 PM
Greensboro
at Emory & Henry
Sat Nov 23
5:30 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
vs. Averett
@ Rocky Mount, N.C.
Sun Nov 24
TBA
William Peace
at Bridgewater
Sun Nov 24
1:00 PM
Agnes Scott
at Hollins
Sun Nov 24
4:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at N.C. Wesleyan
Jean Edge Classic
Mon Nov 25
7:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Lynchburg
Tue Nov 26
5:30 PM
Ferrum
at Greensboro
Tue Nov 26
6:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Bridgewater
Tue Nov 26
6:00 PM
Randolph
at Salem
Tue Nov 26
6:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Roanoke
Sat Nov 30
2:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Randolph
Sat Nov 30
2:00 PM
Hollins
at Guilford
Sun Dec 01
2:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Ferrum
Sun Dec 01
2:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Washington and Lee
Tue Dec 03
7:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Randolph-Macon
Wed Dec 04
TBA
Shenandoah
at Goucher
Wed Dec 04
7:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Randolph
Wed Dec 04
7:00 PM
Roanoke
at Guilford
Wed Dec 04
7:00 PM
Ferrum
at Emory & Henry
Wed Dec 04
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Hollins
Wed Dec 04
7:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Virginia Wesleyan
Thu Dec 05
6:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Dec 07
2:00 PM
Hollins
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Dec 07
2:00 PM
Randolph
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Dec 07
2:00 PM
Roanoke
at Shenandoah
Sat Dec 07
2:00 PM
Ferrum
at Maryville (Tenn.)
Sat Dec 07
2:00 PM
Guilford
at Bridgewater
Sat Dec 07
2:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Chris. Newport
Sat Dec 07
4:30 PM
Emory & Henry
at Lynchburg
Tue Dec 10
7:00 PM
Salem
at Hollins
Thu Dec 12
7:00 PM
Hollins
at Methodist
Sat Dec 14
1:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Mary Washington
Sun Dec 15
1:00 PM
Chris. Newport
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sun Dec 15
4:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at St. Mary's (Md.)
Mon Dec 16
1:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Southern Virginia
Mon Dec 16
7:00 PM
Averett
at Ferrum
Wed Dec 18
7:00 PM
Southern Virginia
at Emory & Henry
Thu Dec 19
TBA
Shenandoah
vs. Loras
@ Puerto Rico
Fri Dec 20
TBA
Shenandoah
vs. Illinois Tech
@ Puerto Rico
Fri Dec 20
4:00 PM
Hood
vs. Lynchburg
@ Daytona Beach, Fla.
Sat Dec 21
4:00 PM
Lynchburg
vs. Marymount (Va.)
@ Daytona Beach, Fla.
Sat Dec 28
TBA
Randolph
vs. TBD
@ Cal Lutheran Tournament
Sun Dec 29
TBA
Randolph
vs. TBD
@ Cal Lutheran Tournament
Sun Dec 29
2:00 PM
Rose-Hulman
vs. Washington and Lee
@ Music City Classic (Nashville, Tenn.)
Sun Dec 29
2:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Oglethorpe
Sun Dec 29
5:00 PM
Wooster
at Roanoke
Mon Dec 30
TBA
Methodist
at Guilford
Mon Dec 30
TBA
Bridgewater
at LaGrange
Mon Dec 30
TBA
Washington and Lee
vs. Music City Classic
@ Nashville, Tenn.
Mon Dec 30
7:00 PM
Meredith
at Ferrum
Mon Dec 30
7:00 PM
Hollins
at Salem
Mon Dec 30
8:00 PM
Simpson
vs. Washington and Lee
@ Trevecca Nazarene University - Nashville, Tenn. Music City Classic
Wed Jan 01
2:00 PM
Randolph
at Shenandoah
Thu Jan 02
TBA
Bridgewater
at Roanoke
Thu Jan 02
4:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Emory & Henry
Thu Jan 02
7:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Randolph-Macon
Thu Jan 02
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Ferrum
Sat Jan 04
TBA
Bridgewater
at Randolph
Sat Jan 04
2:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Hollins
Sat Jan 04
2:00 PM
Roanoke
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Jan 04
2:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Guilford
Sat Jan 04
4:30 PM
Ferrum
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Jan 04
4:30 PM
Johns Hopkins
at Lynchburg
Sat Jan 04
4:30 PM
Shenandoah
at Emory & Henry
Tue Jan 07
7:00 PM
Guilford
at Lynchburg
Tue Jan 07
7:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Virginia Wesleyan
Tue Jan 07
7:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Washington and Lee
Tue Jan 07
7:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.)
at Randolph
Tue Jan 07
7:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Bridgewater
Wed Jan 08
7:00 PM
Hollins
at Ferrum
Wed Jan 08
7:30 PM
Emory & Henry
at Roanoke
Sat Jan 11
2:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Shenandoah
Sat Jan 11
2:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Washington and Lee
Sat Jan 11
2:00 PM
Hollins
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Jan 11
2:00 PM
Randolph
at Emory & Henry
Sat Jan 11
2:00 PM
Ferrum
at Bridgewater
Sat Jan 11
4:30 PM
Guilford
at Randolph-Macon
Tue Jan 14
7:00 PM
Mid Atlantic Christian
at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Jan 15
TBA
Eastern Mennonite
at Guilford
Wed Jan 15
5:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Lynchburg
Wed Jan 15
7:00 PM
Ferrum
at Roanoke
Wed Jan 15
7:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Shenandoah
Wed Jan 15
7:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Hollins
Wed Jan 15
7:30 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Randolph
Sat Jan 18
2:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Guilford
Sat Jan 18
2:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Jan 18
4:30 PM
Hollins
at Bridgewater
Sat Jan 18
4:30 PM
Randolph
at Ferrum
Sat Jan 18
4:30 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Emory & Henry
Sat Jan 18
4:30 PM
Roanoke
at Randolph-Macon
Tue Jan 21
7:00 PM
Roanoke
at Washington and Lee
Tue Jan 21
7:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Eastern Mennonite
Wed Jan 22
6:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Mary Washington
Wed Jan 22
7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Bridgewater
Wed Jan 22
7:00 PM
Guilford
at Emory & Henry
Wed Jan 22
7:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Ferrum
Wed Jan 22
7:00 PM
Randolph
at Hollins
Sat Jan 25
TBA
Randolph
at Guilford
Sat Jan 25
2:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Roanoke
Sat Jan 25
2:00 PM
Hollins
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Jan 25
2:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Jan 25
2:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Jan 25
4:30 PM
Bridgewater
at Lynchburg
Tue Jan 28
7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Randolph-Macon
Wed Jan 29
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Shenandoah
Wed Jan 29
7:00 PM
Randolph
at Roanoke
Wed Jan 29
7:00 PM
Hollins
at Lynchburg
Wed Jan 29
7:30 PM
Ferrum
at Guilford
Wed Jan 29
7:30 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Bridgewater
Sat Feb 01
TBA
Guilford
at Washington and Lee
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM
Ferrum
at Shenandoah
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Emory & Henry
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Hollins
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM
Randolph
at Bridgewater
Tue Feb 04
6:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at St. Mary's (Md.)
Tue Feb 04
7:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Eastern Mennonite
Wed Feb 05
5:00 PM
Guilford
at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Feb 05
7:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Roanoke
Wed Feb 05
7:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Ferrum
Wed Feb 05
7:00 PM
Hollins
at Washington and Lee
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM
Trinity (D.C.)
at Hollins
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Shenandoah
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Guilford
Play4Kay
Sat Feb 08
4:30 PM
Bridgewater
at Ferrum
Sat Feb 08
4:30 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Roanoke
Tue Feb 11
7:00 PM
Randolph
at Randolph-Macon
Tue Feb 11
7:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Washington and Lee
Tue Feb 11
7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Lynchburg
Wed Feb 12
7:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Bridgewater
Wed Feb 12
7:00 PM
Ferrum
at Hollins
Wed Feb 12
7:00 PM
Roanoke
at Emory & Henry
Sat Feb 15
2:00 PM
Guilford
at Shenandoah
Sat Feb 15
2:00 PM
Hollins
at Randolph
Sat Feb 15
2:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Feb 15
2:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Ferrum
Sat Feb 15
4:30 PM
Emory & Henry
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Feb 15
4:30 PM
Lynchburg
at Bridgewater
Tue Feb 18
7:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Randolph-Macon
Wed Feb 19
TBA
Bridgewater
at Eastern Mennonite
Wed Feb 19
5:00 PM
Ferrum
at Lynchburg
Wed Feb 19
7:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Guilford
Wed Feb 19
7:00 PM
Roanoke
at Hollins
Wed Feb 19
7:30 PM
Randolph
at Washington and Lee
Sat Feb 22
TBA
Randolph
at Guilford
Sat Feb 22
2:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Hollins
Sat Feb 22
2:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Lynchburg
Sat Feb 22
4:30 PM
Ferrum
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Feb 22
4:30 PM
Bridgewater
at Emory & Henry
Mon Feb 24
7:00 PM
#9 Seed
at #8 Seed
Game 1 - ODAC First Round
Mon Feb 24
7:00 PM
#10 Seed
at #7 Seed
Game 2 - ODAC First Round
Thu Feb 27
1:00 PM
Winner Game 1
vs. #1 Seed
@ Salem Civic Center | Salem, Va. Game 3 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Thu Feb 27
3:00 PM
#5 Seed
vs. #4 Seed
@ Salem Civic Center | Salem, Va. Game 4 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Thu Feb 27
6:00 PM
Winner Game 2
vs. #2 Seed
@ Salem Civic Center | Salem, Va. Game 5 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Thu Feb 27
8:00 PM
#6 Seed
vs. #3 Seed
@ Salem Civic Center | Salem, Va. Game 6 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Sat Feb 29
1:00 PM
Winner Game 3
vs. Winner Game 4
@ Salem Civic Center | Salem, Va. Game 7 - ODAC Semifinals
Sat Feb 29
3:00 PM
Winner Game 5
vs. Winner Game 6
@ Salem Civic Center | Salem, Va. Game 8 - ODAC Semifinals
Sun Mar 01
1:00 PM
Winner Game 7
vs. Winner Game 8
@ Salem Civic Center | Salem, Va. Game 9 - ODAC Championship
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule