Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Sat. 7 at Sweet Briar # TBA
  at Sweet Briar TBA
  Battle of the Blue Ridge
  at Women's WildCat Invitational TBA
  at Randolph 1:00 PM
Sun. 8 at Sweet Briar # TBA
  at Sweet Briar TBA
  Battle of the Blue Ridge
Fri. 13 at TBA 5:30 PM
Sat. 14 at Marlins Invitational TBA
  at TBA 1:30 PM
Sun. 15 at Marlins Invitational TBA
  at TBA 1:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry Final W, 5-4
Fri. 20 vs. ITA Regional @ Mary Washington 9:00 PM
Sat. 21 vs. ITA Regional @ Mary Washington TBA
  at ITA Southeast Regional Championships # TBA
  at ITA Regionals TBA
  vs. Washington and Lee @ Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
  at TBA TBA
Sun. 22 vs. ITA Regional @ Mary Washington TBA
  at ITA Southeast Regional Championships # TBA
  at ITA Regionals TBA
  vs. Washington and Lee @ Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
  at TBA TBA
Mon. 23 at TBA TBA
  at ITA Southeast Regional Championships # TBA
  at ITA Regionals TBA
Wed. 25 at Washington and Lee * Final L, 9-0
Fri. 27 vs. ITA South Regional @ Mount Berry, Ga. TBA
  vs. ITA South Region Championships @ Rome Tennis Center (Rome, Ga.) TBA
Sat. 28 vs. ITA South Region Championships @ Rome Tennis Center (Rome, Ga.) TBA
  Final - no team scoring
  at Salem Final L, 6-3
 
October
Tue. 1 at Johnson University Tennessee Final W, 8-1
Sat. 5 at Salem Final L, 7-2
Sun. 6 at Mary Baldwin # 5:00 PM
  at Guilford Final W, 5-4
Fri. 11 at Randolph Final W, 6-3
Sat. 12 at Hollins Final W, 4-1
  at Hollins Final W, 3-2
 
February
Sat. 8 at Shenandoah 12:00 AM
Sun. 9 at Chris. Newport 3:00 PM
Fri. 14 at Shenandoah 10:00 PM
Sat. 15 at Methodist TBA
  at Meredith 7:00 PM
  at Transylvania 9:00 PM
Wed. 19 at Washington and Lee * 10:00 PM
Fri. 21 at Ferrum * 8:00 PM
Sat. 22 at Lynchburg * TBA
  vs. Washington and Lee @ Nicholasville, Ky. 3:00 PM
  Nicholasville, Ky. (Top Seed Tennis Club)
  at Pfeiffer 6:00 PM
  at Guilford 6:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 6:00 PM
Sun. 23 at Meredith TBA
  at Virginia Wesleyan 7:00 PM
  Scrimmage Date
Mon. 24 vs. Centre @ Nicholasville, Ky. 2:00 AM
  Nicholasville, Ky. (Top Seed Tennis Club)
Fri. 28 at Southern Virginia 8:00 PM
Sat. 29 at Guilford * TBA
  at Washington College 6:00 PM
  at Methodist 6:00 PM
 
March
Tue. 3 at St. Mary's (Md.) 7:00 PM
Wed. 4 at Sweet Briar 7:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 8:00 PM
  at Sweet Briar * 9:30 PM
Thu. 5 at Meredith 9:00 PM
Fri. 6 at Spring Break Trip TBA
  at Randolph 7:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Spring Break Trip TBA
  at Lynchburg 3:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 4:00 PM
  at Hollins 6:00 PM
  at St. Mary's (Md.) 7:00 PM
Sun. 8 at Spring Break Trip TBA
  at Washington and Lee * 2:00 PM
  at Stevenson 4:00 PM
  at Hollins * 7:00 PM
Mon. 9 at Spring Break Trip TBA
Tue. 10 at Spring Break Trip TBA
  at Emory & Henry 5:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 7:00 PM
Wed. 11 at Spring Break Trip TBA
  at Guilford * 5:00 PM
  at Hollins 8:00 PM
Thu. 12 at Spring Break Trip TBA
Fri. 13 at Spring Break Trip TBA
  at Emory & Henry * TBA
  at Virginia Wesleyan 7:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 7:30 PM
  vs. Ohio Christian @ Johnson University Tennessee 8:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Spring Break Trip TBA
  at Randolph-Macon 5:00 PM
  at Johnson University Tennessee 6:00 PM
  vs. Washington and Lee @ Mary Washington Blue Gray Invite 7:00 PM
Sun. 15 at Spring Break Trip TBA
  vs. Washington and Lee @ Mary Washington Blue Gray Invite 4:00 PM
  at Hollins * 5:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 7:00 PM
Mon. 16 at Virginia Wesleyan TBA
  Spring Break Trip - Hilton Head, SC
Tue. 17 at Roanoke * TBA
  at Virginia Wesleyan TBA
  Spring Break Trip - Hilton Head, SC
  at Ferrum 5:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 8:00 PM
Wed. 18 at Virginia Wesleyan TBA
  Spring Break Trip - Hilton Head, SC
  at Mary Baldwin 4:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
Thu. 19 at Virginia Wesleyan TBA
  Spring Break Trip - Hilton Head, SC
  at Hollins * 8:00 PM
Fri. 20 at Guilford 7:30 PM
Sat. 21 at Bridgewater * TBA
Sun. 22 at Bridgewater * 5:00 PM
  at William Peace 5:00 PM
  at Sweet Briar * 6:00 PM
Tue. 24 at Lynchburg * 6:00 PM
Thu. 26 at Salem 6:00 PM
Fri. 27 at Randolph * TBA
  at Emory 2:00 PM
  FAB 6 Tournament
  vs. Washington and Lee @ Atlanta, Ga. 7:00 PM
  FAB 6 Tournament
  at Lynchburg 7:00 PM
Sat. 28 vs. Washington and Lee @ Atlanta, Ga. 3:00 PM
  FAB 6 Tournament
  at Sweet Briar * 4:00 PM
  at Guilford * 5:00 PM
Sun. 29 vs. Washington and Lee @ Atlanta, Ga. 1:00 PM
  FAB 6 Tournament
  at Maryville (Tenn.) 4:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 5:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 5:00 PM
Mon. 30 at Ferrum 7:00 PM
  at Hollins * 8:00 PM
 
April
Wed. 1 at Methodist 7:00 PM
Thu. 2 at Hollins 8:00 PM
Fri. 3 at Averett 7:30 PM
Sat. 4 at Ferrum 2:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 5:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 6:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 7:00 PM
Sun. 5 vs. William Peace @ at Meredith College (Raleigh, N.C.) 3:00 PM
  at Guilford * 4:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 5:00 PM
  at Meredith 6:00 PM
  at Mary Washington 6:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 8:00 PM
Tue. 7 at Roanoke * 8:00 PM
Wed. 8 at Hollins * 8:00 PM
Thu. 9 at Randolph-Macon * 8:00 PM
Fri. 10 at Mary Baldwin 7:00 PM
  at Guilford 7:00 PM
Sat. 11 at Guilford * 2:00 PM
  at Sweet Briar * 3:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 8:00 PM
Tue. 14 at Lynchburg 7:00 PM
  at Sweet Briar 8:00 PM
Wed. 15 at Randolph-Macon * 8:00 PM
Thu. 16 at Randolph-Macon * 8:00 PM
Fri. 17 at Sweet Briar * TBA
Sat. 18 at Sweet Briar * 5:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 6:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry * 7:00 PM
Sun. 19 at Lynchburg * 5:00 PM
Mon. 20 at Ferrum 7:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 8:00 PM
Fri. 24 at Bridgewater * 8:00 PM
Sat. 25 at Johns Hopkins TBA
  at Ferrum * 2:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 4:00 PM
Sun. 26 at Hollins * 4:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 7:30 PM
Tue. 28 at #1 Seed %
  Match 1 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #4 Seed %
  Match 2 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #2 Seed %
  Match 3 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #3 Seed %
  Match 4 - ODAC Quarterfinals
 
May
Sat. 2 vs. Winner Match 2 % @ Randolph-Macon College
  Match 5 - ODAC Semifinals
  vs. Winner Match 4 % @ Randolph-Macon College
  Match 6 - ODAC Semifinals
Sun. 3 vs. Winner Match 6 % @ Randolph-Macon College
  Match 7 - ODAC Championship
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season