Sat Sep 07
TBA
Sweet Briar Fall Invitational
at Sweet Briar
Sat Sep 07
TBA
Meredith
at Sweet Briar
Sat Sep 07
TBA
Catholic
at Sweet Briar
Battle of the Blue Ridge
Sat Sep 07
TBA
Bridgewater
at Women's WildCat Invitational
Sat Sep 07
9:00 AM
WildCat Invite
at Randolph
Sun Sep 08
TBA
Meredith
at Sweet Briar
Sun Sep 08
TBA
Sweet Briar Fall Invitational
at Sweet Briar
Sun Sep 08
TBA
Catholic
at Sweet Briar
Battle of the Blue Ridge
Sat Sep 14
TBA
Bridgewater
at Marlins Invitational
Sun Sep 15
TBA
Bridgewater
at Marlins Invitational
Sun Sep 15
12:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.)
at Emory & Henry
Fri Sep 20
5:00 PM
Randolph
vs. ITA Regional
@ Mary Washington
Sat Sep 21
TBA
Randolph
vs. ITA Regional
@ Mary Washington
Sat Sep 21
TBA
Sweet Briar
at ITA Southeast Regional Championships
Sat Sep 21
TBA
Bridgewater
at ITA Regionals
Sun Sep 22
TBA
Randolph
vs. ITA Regional
@ Mary Washington
Sun Sep 22
TBA
Sweet Briar
at ITA Southeast Regional Championships
Sun Sep 22
TBA
Bridgewater
at ITA Regionals
Mon Sep 23
TBA
Sweet Briar
at ITA Southeast Regional Championships
Mon Sep 23
TBA
Bridgewater
at ITA Regionals
Wed Sep 25
3:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Washington and Lee
Fri Sep 27
TBA
Emory & Henry
vs. ITA South Regional
@ Mount Berry, Ga.
Fri Sep 27
TBA
Guilford
vs. ITA South Region Championships
@ Rome Tennis Center (Rome, Ga.)
Sat Sep 28
TBA
Guilford
vs. ITA South Region Championships
@ Rome Tennis Center (Rome, Ga.)
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Ferrum
at Salem
Sun Sep 29
TBA
Guilford
vs. ITA South Region Championships
@ Rome Tennis Center (Rome, Ga.)
Tue Oct 01
1:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Johnson University Tennessee
Sat Oct 05
TBA
Emory & Henry
at Warren Wilson
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Hollins
at Salem
Sun Oct 06
2:00 PM
Salem
at Guilford
Sat Oct 12
11:00 AM
Salem
at Hollins
Sat Oct 12
2:00 PM
York (Pa.)
at Randolph
Sat Oct 12
3:00 PM
Randolph
at Southern Virginia
Fri Feb 07
6:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Shenandoah
Sat Feb 15
TBA
Guilford
at Methodist
Sat Feb 15
4:00 PM
Roanoke
at Transylvania
Fri Feb 21
3:00 PM
Guilford
at Ferrum
Sat Feb 22
10:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. Washington and Lee
@ Nicholasville, Ky. Nicholasville, Ky. (Top Seed Tennis Club)
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM
Randolph
at Pfeiffer
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Guilford
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.)
at Randolph-Macon
Sun Feb 23
TBA
Sweet Briar
at Guilford
Sat Feb 29
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Washington College
Tue Mar 03
2:00 PM
Lynchburg
at St. Mary's (Md.)
Wed Mar 04
1:00 PM
Trinity (D.C.)
at Sweet Briar
Wed Mar 04
4:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Sweet Briar
Thu Mar 05
TBA
Meredith
at Hollins
Fri Mar 06
TBA
Sweet Briar
at Spring Break Trip
Sat Mar 07
TBA
Sweet Briar
at Spring Break Trip
Sat Mar 07
1:00 PM
Randolph
at St. Mary's (Md.)
Sun Mar 08
TBA
Sweet Briar
at Spring Break Trip
Mon Mar 09
TBA
Sweet Briar
at Spring Break Trip
Tue Mar 10
TBA
Sweet Briar
at Spring Break Trip
Tue Mar 10
1:00 PM
Johnson University Tennessee
at Emory & Henry
Tue Mar 10
2:00 PM
Wittenberg
at Guilford
Wed Mar 11
TBA
Sweet Briar
at Spring Break Trip
Wed Mar 11
1:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Guilford
Thu Mar 12
TBA
Sweet Briar
at Spring Break Trip
Fri Mar 13
TBA
Sweet Briar
at Spring Break Trip
Sat Mar 14
TBA
Sweet Briar
at Spring Break Trip
Sat Mar 14
TBA
Southern Virginia
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Mar 14
TBA
Guilford
at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 14
1:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Mar 14
2:00 PM
Ferrum
at Johnson University Tennessee
Sun Mar 15
TBA
Sweet Briar
at Spring Break Trip
Sun Mar 15
TBA
Guilford
at Hollins
Tue Mar 17
1:00 PM
Salem
at Ferrum
Wed Mar 18
12:00 PM
Sweet Briar
at Mary Baldwin
Fri Mar 20
3:30 PM
Averett
at Guilford
Sun Mar 22
1:00 PM
Guilford
at Bridgewater
Thu Mar 26
2:00 PM
Guilford
at Salem
Fri Mar 27
TBA
Sweet Briar
at Randolph
Fri Mar 27
10:00 AM
Washington and Lee
at Emory
Fri Mar 27
3:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Lynchburg
Sat Mar 28
TBA
Ferrum
at Sweet Briar
Sat Mar 28
1:00 PM
Randolph
at Guilford
Sun Mar 29
9:00 AM
Sewanee
vs. Washington and Lee
@ Atlanta, Ga. FAB 6 Tournament
Sun Mar 29
12:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Maryville (Tenn.)
Sun Mar 29
1:00 PM
Guilford
at Roanoke
Thu Apr 02
4:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Hollins
Sun Apr 05
12:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Guilford
Sun Apr 05
2:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Mary Washington
Fri Apr 10
3:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Mary Baldwin
Tue Apr 14
3:00 PM
Southern Virginia
at Lynchburg
Fri Apr 17
TBA
Shenandoah
at Sweet Briar
Sat Apr 18
1:00 PM
Hollins
at Sweet Briar
Mon Apr 20
3:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Ferrum
Tue Apr 28
#8 Seed
at #1 Seed
Match 1 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Tue Apr 28
#5 Seed
at #4 Seed
Match 2 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Tue Apr 28
#7 Seed
at #2 Seed
Match 3 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Tue Apr 28
#6 Seed
at #3 Seed
Match 4 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Sat May 02
Winner Match 1
vs. Winner Match 2
@ Randolph-Macon College Match 5 - ODAC Semifinals
Sat May 02
Winner Match 3
vs. Winner Match 4
@ Randolph-Macon College Match 6 - ODAC Semifinals
Sun May 03
Winner Match 5
vs. Winner Match 6
@ Randolph-Macon College Match 7 - ODAC Championship
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule