Fri Aug 30
11:30 AM
Sewanee
vs. Guilford
@ Emory University (Atlanta, Ga.) Emory Classic
Fri Aug 30
12:00 PM
Washington and Lee
vs. Hanover
@ Maryville, Tenn.
Fri Aug 30
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Virginia Wesleyan
Fri Aug 30
3:00 PM
Piedmont International
vs. Hollins
@ Greensboro, NC Greensboro Invitational
Fri Aug 30
3:30 PM
Wilson
at Bridgewater
Route 42 Classic
Fri Aug 30
3:30 PM
Delaware Valley
at Eastern Mennonite
Fri Aug 30
3:30 PM
Mary Baldwin
vs. Lynchburg
@ Eastern Mennonite Route 42 Classic
Fri Aug 30
4:30 PM
Guilford
at Emory
Emory Classic
Fri Aug 30
4:30 PM
Emory & Henry
vs. Oglethorpe
@ Atlanta, Ga. Emory Classic
Fri Aug 30
5:00 PM
Wesley
vs. Randolph-Macon
@ Virginia Beach, Va. (Virginia Wesleyan University) Virginia Wesleyan Tournament
Fri Aug 30
5:00 PM
Washington and Lee
vs. Huntingdon
@ Maryville, Tenn.
Fri Aug 30
5:00 PM
Bob Jones University
vs. Roanoke
@ Danville, VA
Fri Aug 30
5:30 PM
Bryn Mawr
vs. Lynchburg
@ Eastern Mennonite Route 42 Classic
Fri Aug 30
7:00 PM
Randolph
vs. Wesley
@ Virginia Wesleyan
Fri Aug 30
7:00 PM
Hollins
at Greensboro
2019 Greensboro Invitational
Fri Aug 30
7:00 PM
Southern Virginia
vs. Roanoke
@ Danville, Va. 25th Annual Cougar Classic
Fri Aug 30
7:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.)
at Virginia Wesleyan
Fri Aug 30
7:00 PM
Emory & Henry
vs. Belhaven
@ Atlanta, Ga.
Fri Aug 30
7:30 PM
Meredith
at Eastern Mennonite
Fri Aug 30
7:30 PM
Salem
at Bridgewater
Route 42 Classic
Sat Aug 31
9:00 AM
Hollins
vs. Johnson (FL)
@ Greensboro, NC 2019 Greensboro Invitational
Sat Aug 31
10:00 AM
Roanoke
at Averett
Sat Aug 31
10:00 AM
Washington and Lee
vs. Centre
@ Maryville, Tenn.
Sat Aug 31
10:00 AM
Wesley
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Aug 31
10:00 AM
Randolph-Macon
vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Virginia Beach, Va. (Virginia Wesleyan University) Virginia Wesleyan Tournament
Sat Aug 31
10:00 AM
Meredith
vs. Lynchburg
@ Eastern Mennonite University, Harrisonburg, Va. Route 42 Classic
Sat Aug 31
11:00 AM
Guilford
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI)
@ Emory University (Atlanta, Ga.) Emory Classic
Sat Aug 31
12:00 PM
Meredith
at Bridgewater
Route 42 Classic
Sat Aug 31
12:00 PM
Randolph
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Aug 31
12:00 PM
Ferrum
at Pfeiffer
Pfeiffer Tournament
Sat Aug 31
12:00 PM
Bryn Mawr
at Eastern Mennonite
Route 42 Classic at EMU
Sat Aug 31
12:00 PM
Notre Dame (Md.)
at Shenandoah
Sat Aug 31
12:00 PM
William Peace
vs. Roanoke
@ Danville, Va. 25th Annual Cougar Classic
Sat Aug 31
2:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
vs. St. Mary's (Md.)
@ Virginia Beach, Va. Virginia Wesleyan Tournament
Sat Aug 31
2:00 PM
Ferrum
vs. Truett-McConnell University
@ Misenheimer, N.C. Pfeiffer Tournament
Sat Aug 31
2:00 PM
Salem
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Aug 31
2:00 PM
Catholic
vs. Lynchburg
@ Bridgewater (Va.) Route 42 Classic
Sat Aug 31
2:00 PM
Randolph
vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Aug 31
2:30 PM
Washington and Lee
at Maryville (Tenn.)
Sat Aug 31
3:00 PM
Hollins
vs. Mid-Atlantic Christian
@ Greensboro, NC 2019 Greensboro Invitational
Sat Aug 31
4:00 PM
Emory & Henry
vs. Piedmont
@ Atlanta, Ga. Emory Classic
Sat Aug 31
4:00 PM
Trinity (D.C.)
at Shenandoah
Sat Aug 31
4:00 PM
Catholic
at Bridgewater
Route 42 Classic
Tue Sep 03
7:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Southern Virginia
Tue Sep 03
7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (NC)
at Ferrum
Wed Sep 04
7:00 PM
Pfeiffer
at Guilford
Wed Sep 04
7:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Goucher
Wed Sep 04
7:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Mary Washington
Wed Sep 04
7:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.)
at Eastern Mennonite
Wed Sep 04
7:00 PM
Hollins
at Mary Baldwin
Thu Sep 05
6:30 PM
Emory & Henry
at Brevard
Fri Sep 06
12:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
vs. Ferrum
@ Salem, Va. Maroon Classic
Fri Sep 06
12:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan
vs. Hollins
@ Salem, VA 2019 Maroon Classic
Fri Sep 06
12:00 PM
Piedmont
vs. Bridgewater
@ Salem, Va. Roanoke Maroon Classic
Fri Sep 06
2:00 PM
Randolph
vs. Methodist
@ Roanoke College Maroon Classic
Fri Sep 06
3:00 PM
Marymount (Va.)
at Randolph-Macon
Randolph-Macon Invitational
Fri Sep 06
3:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Gallaudet
Gallaudet Invitational
Fri Sep 06
4:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Roanoke
Maroon Classic
Fri Sep 06
4:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan
vs. Ferrum
@ Salem, Va. Maroon Classic
Fri Sep 06
5:00 PM
St. Vincent
vs. Virginia Wesleyan
@ Washington, D.C.
Fri Sep 06
5:00 PM
Shenandoah
vs. Lynchburg
@ Gallaudet University, Washington, D.C. Gallaudet Invitational
Fri Sep 06
6:00 PM
Hollins
vs. Piedmont
@ Salem, VA Maroon Classic
Fri Sep 06
6:00 PM
Methodist
vs. Bridgewater
@ Salem, Va. Roanoke Maroon Classic
Fri Sep 06
7:00 PM
Gettysburg
at Washington and Lee
Fri Sep 06
7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Gallaudet
Fri Sep 06
7:00 PM
Lynchburg
vs. St. Vincent
@ Gallaudet University, Washington, D.C. Gallaudet Tournament
Fri Sep 06
7:30 PM
Susquehanna
at Randolph-Macon
Randolph-Macon Invitational
Fri Sep 06
8:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.)
at Roanoke
Maroon Classic
Fri Sep 06
8:00 PM
Greensboro
vs. Randolph
@ Roanoke College Maroon Classic
Sat Sep 07
9:00 AM
N.C. Wesleyan
vs. Bridgewater
@ Salem, Va. Roanoke Maroon Classic
Sat Sep 07
10:00 AM
Meredith
at Washington and Lee
Sat Sep 07
10:00 AM
Salisbury
at Randolph-Macon
Randolph-Macon Invitational
Sat Sep 07
10:00 AM
Lynchburg
at Gallaudet
Sat Sep 07
10:00 AM
Shenandoah
vs. St. Vincent
@ Washington, D.C. Gallaudet Invitational
Sat Sep 07
11:00 AM
Piedmont
at Roanoke
Maroon Classic
Sat Sep 07
11:00 AM
Maryville (Tenn.)
vs. Ferrum
@ Salem, Va. Maroon Classic
Sat Sep 07
11:00 AM
Hood
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Sep 07
12:00 PM
Washington College
vs. Lynchburg
@ Gallaudet
Sat Sep 07
12:00 PM
Shenandoah
vs. Virginia Wesleyan
@ Washington, D.C. Gallaudet Invitational
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan
vs. Randolph
@ Roanoke, VA Maroon Classic
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
Ferrum
vs. Methodist
@ Salem, Va. Maroon Classic
Sat Sep 07
2:00 PM
Averett
at Randolph-Macon
Randolph-Macon Invitational
Sat Sep 07
2:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
vs. Washington College
@ Gallaudet
Sat Sep 07
2:00 PM
Guilford
vs. Piedmont International
@ Brevard College (Brevard, N.C.) Brevard College Tournament
Sat Sep 07
3:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.)
vs. Hollins
@ Salem, Va. 2019 Maroon Classic
Sat Sep 07
3:00 PM
Greensboro
vs. Bridgewater
@ Salem, Va. Roanoke Maroon Classic
Sat Sep 07
3:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Sep 07
4:00 PM
Guilford
at Brevard
Boshamer Gymnasium
Sat Sep 07
5:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
vs. Randolph
@ Roanoke Maroon Classic
Sat Sep 07
5:00 PM
Greensboro
at Roanoke
Maroon Classic
Sat Sep 07
5:30 PM
Southern Virginia
at Washington and Lee
Sat Sep 07
7:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
vs. Hollins
@ Salem, VA 2019 Maroon Classic
Tue Sep 10
6:30 PM
Johns Hopkins
at Randolph-Macon
Tue Sep 10
7:00 PM
Southern Virginia
at Roanoke
Tue Sep 10
7:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Hollins
Wed Sep 11
6:30 PM
Washington and Lee
at Lynchburg
Wed Sep 11
7:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Shenandoah
Wed Sep 11
7:00 PM
Ferrum
at Guilford
Wed Sep 11
7:00 PM
Randolph
at Emory & Henry
Wed Sep 11
7:00 PM
Roanoke
at Virginia Wesleyan
Thu Sep 12
7:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Eastern Mennonite
Fri Sep 13
5:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
vs. Johns Hopkins
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
Fri Sep 13
5:00 PM
Emory & Henry
vs. Meredith
@ Arlington, Va.
Fri Sep 13
6:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Mary Baldwin
Fri Sep 13
7:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.)
at Guilford
Guilford College Invitational
Fri Sep 13
7:30 PM
Washington and Lee
at Mary Washington
UMW Classic
Sat Sep 14
10:00 AM
Emory & Henry
at Marymount (Va.)
Sat Sep 14
11:00 AM
Washington and Lee
vs. Johns Hopkins
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
Sat Sep 14
11:00 AM
Hollins
at Bridgewater
Tri-Match
Sat Sep 14
12:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia
at Randolph
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
William Peace
at Guilford
Guilford College Invitational
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
Hollins
vs. Greensboro
@ Bridgewater, VA Tri-Match
Sat Sep 14
2:00 PM
Shenandoah
vs. Mt. St. Joseph
@ Pitt-Greensburg
Sat Sep 14
2:00 PM
Emory & Henry
vs. Franklin & Marshall
@ Arlington, Va.
Sat Sep 14
3:00 PM
Washington and Lee
vs. Virginia Wesleyan
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
Sat Sep 14
3:00 PM
Greensboro
at Bridgewater
Sat Sep 14
5:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Mary Washington
UMW Classic
Sat Sep 14
5:00 PM
Salem
at Guilford
Guilford College Invitational / Greensboro, N.C.
Tue Sep 17
7:00 PM
Ferrum
at Emory & Henry
Wed Sep 18
6:30 PM
Guilford
at Hollins
Wed Sep 18
7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Eastern Mennonite
Wed Sep 18
7:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Averett
Wed Sep 18
7:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Washington and Lee
Wed Sep 18
7:00 PM
Randolph
at Randolph-Macon
Wed Sep 18
7:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Roanoke
Thu Sep 19
7:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Ferrum
Fri Sep 20
6:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan
at Hollins
Fri Sep 20
7:00 PM
Meredith
at Roanoke
Fri Sep 20
7:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Southern Virginia
Fri Sep 20
7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Randolph
Fri Sep 20
7:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Shenandoah
Fri Sep 20
7:00 PM
Brevard
at Guilford
Sat Sep 21
11:00 AM
Emory & Henry
at Bluefield Col.
Sat Sep 21
11:00 AM
Regent
vs. Ferrum
@ Tri-Meet at Ferrum
Sat Sep 21
11:00 AM
Mt. Aloysius
at Washington and Lee
Sat Sep 21
11:00 AM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Shenandoah
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
Greensboro
at Randolph
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
Trinity (D.C.)
at Hollins
Tri-Match
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.)
vs. Bridgewater
@ Danville, Va.
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
vs. Alvernia
@ Winchester, Va.
Sat Sep 21
2:00 PM
Southern Virginia
at Lynchburg
Sat Sep 21
3:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan
at Ferrum
Tri-Meet at Ferrum
Sat Sep 21
3:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Averett
Sat Sep 21
4:00 PM
Brevard
at Randolph
Sat Sep 21
4:00 PM
William Peace
at Washington and Lee
Sat Sep 21
4:00 PM
Wilson
at Hollins
Tri-Match
Sat Sep 21
4:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Lynchburg
Sun Sep 22
1:00 PM
Gallaudet
vs. Eastern Mennonite
@ Harrisburg, Pa.
Sun Sep 22
3:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Penn St.-Harrisburg
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Roanoke
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Southern Virginia
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Randolph-Macon
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Guilford
Wed Sep 25
6:00 PM
Hollins
at Trinity (D.C.)
Wed Sep 25
6:30 PM
Lynchburg
at Bridgewater
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Catholic
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
Randolph
at Ferrum
Sat Sep 28
11:00 AM
Emory & Henry
vs. Virginia Wesleyan
@ Ashland, Va.
Sat Sep 28
11:00 AM
Shenandoah
at Hollins
Tri-Match
Sat Sep 28
11:00 AM
Washington and Lee
at Bridgewater
Sat Sep 28
11:00 AM
Lynchburg
at Roanoke
Sat Sep 28
11:00 AM
Guilford
at Randolph-Macon
ODAC Quad-Match at Randolph-Macon
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Randolph-Macon
ODAC Quad-Match at Randolph-Macon
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Lynchburg
vs. Eastern Mennonite
@ Salem, Va.
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Shenandoah
vs. Randolph
@ Roanoke, Va.
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Guilford
vs. Virginia Wesleyan
@ Randolph-Macon College (Ashland, Va.)
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Washington and Lee
vs. Ferrum
@ Bridgewater, Va.
Sat Sep 28
3:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Roanoke
Sat Sep 28
3:00 PM
Randolph
at Hollins
Tri-Match
Sat Sep 28
3:00 PM
Ferrum
at Bridgewater
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
Hollins
at Ferrum
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Greensboro
Wed Oct 02
6:30 PM
Lynchburg
at Randolph
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Washington and Lee
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
Roanoke
at Guilford
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
Gettysburg
at Shenandoah
Thu Oct 03
7:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Hollins
Thu Oct 03
7:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Hood
Thu Oct 03
7:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Emory & Henry
Thu Oct 03
7:00 PM
Ferrum
at Piedmont International
Fri Oct 04
6:30 PM
William Peace
at Lynchburg
Fri Oct 04
8:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Marymount Tournament Marymount Tournament
Sat Oct 05
10:00 AM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Marymount (Va.)
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Randolph
at Washington and Lee
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Oct 05
2:00 PM
Guilford
at Lynchburg
Sat Oct 05
2:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
vs. DeSales
@ Arlington, Va.
Tue Oct 08
6:30 PM
N.C. Wesleyan
at Guilford
Tue Oct 08
7:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Virginia Wesleyan
Tue Oct 08
7:00 PM
Ferrum
at Shenandoah
Tue Oct 08
7:00 PM
Roanoke
at Randolph
Tue Oct 08
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Emory & Henry
Wed Oct 09
6:30 PM
Hollins
at Lynchburg
Wed Oct 09
7:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Eastern Mennonite
Thu Oct 10
5:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Piedmont International
Thu Oct 10
5:30 PM
Averett
at Washington and Lee
Thu Oct 10
7:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Southern Virginia
Thu Oct 10
7:00 PM
Greensboro
at Guilford
Thu Oct 10
7:00 PM
Roanoke
at Mary Baldwin
Fri Oct 11
3:00 PM
JWU (Denver)
vs. Randolph-Macon
@ Colorado College Pikes Peak Challenge
Fri Oct 11
7:00 PM
Randolph
at Pfeiffer
Fri Oct 11
9:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Colorado Col.
Pikes Peak Challenge
Sat Oct 12
TBA
Shenandoah
at Stockton
Sat Oct 12
12:00 PM
DePauw
vs. Randolph-Macon
@ Colorado College; Colorado Springs, Colo.
Sat Oct 12
11:00 AM
Ferrum
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Oct 12
2:00 PM
Illinois Col.
vs. Randolph-Macon
@ Colorado Springs, Colo. (Colorado College) Pikes Peak Challenge
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
Washington and Lee
vs. Southern Virginia
@ St. Mary's City, Md.
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
EMU Alumni
at Eastern Mennonite
EMU Volleyball Alumni Match
Sat Oct 12
2:00 PM
Bridgewater
vs. Arcadia
@ Frederick, Md.
Sat Oct 12
3:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at St. Mary's (Md.)
Sat Oct 12
4:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Hood
Tue Oct 15
7:00 PM
Guilford
at Randolph
Tue Oct 15
7:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Ferrum
Tue Oct 15
7:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Hollins
Wed Oct 16
6:30 PM
Bridgewater
at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Randolph-Macon
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Roanoke
Thu Oct 17
6:30 PM
Ferrum
at Christendom
Fri Oct 18
5:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Randolph
Fri Oct 18
6:30 PM
Hollins
at Mid-Atlantic Christian
Fri Oct 18
7:30 PM
Guilford
vs. Bridgewater
@ Randolph College (Lynchburg, Va.)
Sat Oct 19
11:00 AM
Roanoke
at Ferrum
Sat Oct 19
11:00 AM
Bridgewater
at Randolph
Sat Oct 19
11:00 AM
Washington and Lee
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Roanoke
vs. Randolph-Macon
@ Ferrum, Va. (Ferrum College) ODAC Tri-Match
Sat Oct 19
1:15 PM
Washington and Lee
vs. Hollins
@ Virginia Beach, Va. Tri-Match
Sat Oct 19
1:30 PM
Guilford
vs. Eastern Mennonite
@ Randolph College (Lynchburg, Va.)
Sat Oct 19
3:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Ferrum
ODAC Tri-Match
Sat Oct 19
3:30 PM
Hollins
at Virginia Wesleyan
Tri-Match
Sun Oct 20
11:00 AM
Shenandoah
at Emory & Henry
Sun Oct 20
1:00 PM
Shenandoah
vs. Lynchburg
@ Emory, Va.
Sun Oct 20
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Emory & Henry
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Eastern Mennonite
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Shenandoah
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
Ferrum
at Johnson & Wales (NC)
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Bridgewater
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Lynchburg
Thu Oct 24
7:00 PM
Greensboro
at Emory & Henry
Fri Oct 25
5:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan
vs. Randolph
@ Winston-Salem, NC Piedmont Tri-Match
Fri Oct 25
6:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Guilford
Fri Oct 25
6:30 PM
Lynchburg
at Ferrum
Fri Oct 25
7:00 PM
Goucher
at Eastern Mennonite
Fri Oct 25
7:00 PM
Randolph
at Piedmont International
Sat Oct 26
11:00 AM
Goucher
at Bridgewater
Sat Oct 26
11:00 AM
Washington and Lee
vs. York (Pa.)
@ Newport News, Va.
Sat Oct 26
11:00 AM
Roanoke
at Emory
Emory Invitational
Sat Oct 26
12:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Shenandoah
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Mary Washington
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Chris. Newport
Sat Oct 26
1:30 PM
Roanoke
vs. St. Mary's (Ind.)
@ Atlanta, Ga.
Sat Oct 26
1:30 PM
Arcadia
vs. Randolph-Macon
@ Huntingdon, Pa. (Juniata College) Wid Guisler Invitational
Sat Oct 26
6:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Juniata
Wid Guisler Invitational
Sun Oct 27
11:00 AM
Susquehanna
vs. Roanoke
@ Atlanta, Ga. Emory Invitational
Tue Oct 29
6:30 PM
Roanoke
at Washington and Lee
Tue Oct 29
7:00 PM
Piedmont International
at Ferrum
Tue Oct 29
7:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Maryville (Tenn.)
Wed Oct 30
5:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Eastern Mennonite
Wed Oct 30
6:30 PM
Hollins
at Roanoke
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
Randolph
at Mary Baldwin
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
vs. Bridgewater
@ Harrisonburg, Va.
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
Guilford
at Methodist
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan
at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Randolph-Macon
Thu Oct 31
7:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Bridgewater
BLEED CRIMSON
Thu Oct 31
7:00 PM
Ferrum
at William Peace
Fri Nov 01
1:30 PM
Randolph-Macon
vs. Wittenberg
@ Atlanta, Ga. (Emory University) Emory National Invitational
Fri Nov 01
4:00 PM
Washington and Lee
vs. Berry
@ Atlanta, Ga. Emory National Invitational
Fri Nov 01
4:30 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
vs. Averett
@ Newport News, Va.
Fri Nov 01
6:00 PM
Virginia St.
at Lynchburg
Fri Nov 01
7:00 PM
Roanoke
at Southern Virginia
Sat Nov 02
TBA
Ferrum
vs. Christendom
@ Lynchburg, Va.
Sat Nov 02
10:00 AM
Washington and Lee
vs. Birmingham-Southern
@ Atlanta, Ga.
Sat Nov 02
10:00 AM
Randolph-Macon
vs. Berry
@ Atlanta, Ga. Emory National Invitational
Sat Nov 02
10:00 AM
Virginia Wesleyan
vs. Salisbury
@ Newport News, Va.
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM
Guilford
at Shenandoah
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
vs. Marymount (Va.)
@ Bridgewater, Va.
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Chris. Newport
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Hollins
at Regent
Tri-Match
Sat Nov 02
2:00 PM
Marymount (Va.)
at Bridgewater
Sat Nov 02
3:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
vs. Birmingham-Southern
@ Atlanta, Ga. (Emory University) Emory National Invitational
Sat Nov 02
3:00 PM
Hollins
vs. Elizabeth City St.
@ Virginia Beach, VA Tri-Match
Sat Nov 02
3:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Emory
Emory National Invitational
Sat Nov 02
3:00 PM
Christendom
at Randolph
Sun Nov 03
11:00 AM
Sewanee
at Emory & Henry
Sun Nov 03
3:00 PM
Salem
at Emory & Henry
Wed Nov 06
#8 Seed
at #1 Seed
Match 1 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Wed Nov 06
#5 Seed
at #4 Seed
Match 2 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Wed Nov 06
#7 Seed
at #2 Seed
Match 3 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Wed Nov 06
#6 Seed
at #3 Seed
Match 4 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Fri Nov 08
Winner Match 1
vs. Winner Match 2
@ Highest Remaining Seed Match 5 - ODAC Semifinals
Fri Nov 08
Winner Match 3
vs. Winner Match 4
@ Highest Remaining Seed Match 6 - ODAC Semifinals
Sat Nov 09
Winner Match 5
vs. Winner Match 6
@ Semifinals Host Match 7 - ODAC Championship
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule